Jesteburg, 03.09.1999

Richter: ?

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Otayo
V: CH Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
* 06.01.99
VDH 99/0171475
Z: Rolf Spengler
K. & B. Kuhl vv
Zuritamu Omani-Nabu
V: CH Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
* 06.01.99
VDH 99/0171472
Z: Rolf Spengler
Petra Flemming vv
Zuritamu Othandayo
V: CH Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
* 06.01.99
VDH 99/0171476
Z: Rolf Spengler
Dorn / Lehnen vv
Welenga Balu
V: Carango of Kimbada
M: Ubangi's Kilva
* 15.02.99
VDH 99/1091426
Z: F. Pelzer
Ada Feddern vv
Zuritamu Oringo
V: CH Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
* 06.01.99
VDH 99/0171474
Z: Rolf Spengler
H. & S. Wulkau vsp.
Ubangi's Olof
V: Jannik Kannis
M: Ousebay Jagneiri
* 05.03.99
VDH 99/1091466
Z: Karin Quade
Karin Quade wv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Ntando
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 10.06.98
VDH 98/0171397
Z: Rolf Spengler
B. & D. Sasse V 1
Kalambesi Dhamani
V: Kilima Simba Ari
M: Kalambesi Bayani
* 12.09.98
VDH 98/0171458
Z: S. & E. Gloth
Silke Kinder V 2
Zuritamu Niabu
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 10.06.98
VDH 98/0171395
Z: Rolf Spengler
Bernd Rädisch V 3
Zuritamu Nembo
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 10.06.98
VDH 98/0171394
Z: Rolf Spengler
Blume & Kucharczyk V 4
Kalambesi Daktari
V: Kilima Simba Ari
M: Kalambesi Bayani
* 12.09.98
VDH 98/0171457
Z: S. & E. Gloth
Lesche V
Mhondoro Boloi Odin
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Matumba Bemolanga
* 18.04.99
VDH 98/0171380
Z: G. Basilius
Lichter & Michaelis SG
Zuritamu Nolthando
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 10.06.98
VDH 98/0171396
Z: Rolf Spengler
D. & K. Bluma fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Zuritamu Lonyo
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
* 01.06.97
VDH 97/0171311
Z: Rolf Spengler
Ursula Kakucsi V 1
DCHA
Zuritamu Linozoru
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
* 01.06.97
VDH 97/0171310
Z: Rolf Spengler
Klaus Hedwig V 2
DCHA Res.
Bakari vom Döllnitztal
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z. Africke Savany
* 24.03.98
VDH 98/1091004
Z: F. Payer
Cornelia Seidel V 3
Okanayama Adabu
V: CH Zuritamu Imani
M: Ibas Tek Mshangao
* 19.07.97
VDH 97/0171296
Z: E. Golinski
Anja Wolff SG 4
Stormvale Thamani of Zuritamu
V: Thirlstain Inkwazi
M: Tatsfield Ginger of Stormvale
* 15.10.95
KUSA BM005581
Z: Sk. Murch
A. Knöbl SG
Taratibu Asali
V: Shangari Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
* 02.03.98
VDH 98/0171350
Z: S. Wulff-Berte
Roland F. Wolter SG
Mswati's Digger á African Hunter
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Jockular Inyan Gani
* 23.09.97
NHSB 2166597
Z: Verstappen
Hägermann SG
African Fata Morgana Mungo
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Butterfly Katama
* 21.04.97
Z: Monika Perecz
Brigitte Schmitz SG
Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
V: CH Rydgeway Afrikan Hunter
M: CH Bella Kimba
* 13.11.96
VDH 96/109R0648
Z: A. Jendrychowski
F. & E. Schmerling SG
Karoskloof Zintatu Temba
V: CH Kulima love that red of K.
M: CH Karos Momsa of K.
* 28.01.98
KUSA 004253
Z: Arno von Wyk
Dr.Trinkl SG
Championklasse Rüden
CH Zuritamu Kuru
V: CH Djungelkattens Garish Ridged
M: CH Zuritamu Ghanjany
* 11.10.95
VDH 97/0171311
Z: Rolf Spengler
Horst Wittke V 1
CH Zuritamu Imani
V: CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: CH Zuritamu Ghanjany
* 19.03.94
VDH 94/0171032
Z: Rolf Spengler
Anja Wolf V 2
Ehrenklasse Rüden
CH Zumeli's Ajabu
V: CH Marsabit Melikora
M: CH Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
* 03.03.96
DKK 07665/96
Z: Holmgaard
Eichler & Schmalfuß Platz 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mocca de chasse Akisha
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Galikwe Dhiba
* 18.03.99
VDH 99/017152
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Aleksander Munk vv
Mocca de chasse Ajali
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Galikwe Dhiba
* 18.03.99
VDH 99/017151
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Hubertus Glunz vv
Zuritamu Onjani
V: CH Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
* 06.01.99
VDH 99/0171480
Z: Rolf Spengler
Rolf Spengler vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Nusua
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 10.06.98
VDH 98/0171401
Z: Rolf Spengler
Christina Rethwisch  V 1
Aika Lionhearts
V: Besal Fatoka 
M: Umhlandla Zungeza
* 11.05.98
VDH 98/1091109
Z: H.-G. Dörrie
Ralf Rauschenplat V 2
Zumeli's Chekesha
V: S-CH, DK-CH Makemba King Aicardi Gi Fumo
M: Multi CH Kijasaman Dikimba
* 03.08.98
DK 16428/98
Z: Sören Holmgaard
Sören Holmgaard V 3
Mhondoro Bamoya
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Matumba Bemolanga
* 18.04.98
VDH 98/0171383
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Tanja Bredhorn V 4
Zuritamu Nishani Moyo
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 10.06.98
VDH 98/0171400
Z: Rolf Spengler
Heidi Richter-Nolte V
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: CH Zuritamu Imara
* 01.06.97
VDH 97/0171316
Z: Rolf Spengler
Spengler/ Kakucsi V 1
Okanayama Akisha
V: CH Zuritamu Imani
M: Ibas Tek Mashangao
* 19.07.97
VDH 97/0171303
Z: Elfi Golinski
Birgit Burger V 2
Zuritamu Majani
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 04.07.97
VDH 97/0171321
Z: Rolf Spengler
Stuckardt-Klameth V 3
Amara von Rutalfi
V: CH Zuritamu Imani
M: Perkeo Cenya
* 12.12.96 
VDH 96/0171258
Z: Ruth Altmann
Ruth Altmann V 4
Taratibu Azima
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
* 02.03.98
VDH 98/0171358 
Z: Susanne Wulff-Berte
Detlef Berte V
Taratibu Alisha
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
* 02.03.98
VDH 98/0171352
Z: Susanne Wulff-Berte
R.-M. Schiffer V
Galikwe Dhiba
V: Cartouche Anandu
M: Makaranga Farah
* 05.06.95
VDH 95/0970407
Z: Zaepke
Hubertus Glunz V
Goldie Emma Rhodana
V: Besal Fatoka 
M: Bornea Ropotamo CS
* 16.04.97
CMKU/RR/638/97
Z: Marta Polakova
Rekka Indorf V
Flair
* 30.06.97 
VDH 99/097R0895
Petra Borchert V
Auteuil Paji
V: CH Percois Patch of Shangara
M: CH Ingwazi Lobengula of Auteuil
* 16.05.98
KUSA BP019523
Z: Rouget
K.u.M. Kraus SG
Akita
V: Besal Greatest
M: Baina v. h. Maasjesfles
* 01.12.96
VDH 95/0171239
Z: Rotner
Werner Schnäble SG
Rhoda
* 08.02.96
VDH 96/017R1341
Ulrike Köhler SG
Sandakan's Ana Fanya
V: Sandakan's Ana Asimba
M: CH Cosima Randy Eichenbrook
* 05.02.98
VDH 98/1090978
Z: Schwarke
Schwarke SG
Dhima Malaika Makini
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zuritamu Fathisha
* 10.11.95
VDH 95/0570466
Z: Ingrid Brümmer
Kay Aumayr SG
Auteuil Peana
V: CH Percois Patch of Shangara
M: CH Ingwazi Lobengula of Auteuil
* 16.05.98
KUSA BP019524
Z: Rouget
Horst Wittke G
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Kisura
V: CH Djungelkattens Garish Ridged
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 11.10.95
VDH 95/0171131
Z: Rolf Spengler
Stuckardt-Klameth V1
DCHA
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Imara
V: CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: CH Zuritamu Ghajany
* 19.03.94
VDH 95/0171035
Z: Rolf Spengler
  Rolf Spengler Platz 1
BOB
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Ghajany
V: CH Umvuma Duke 
M: Zuritamu Chenza
* 23.11.90 
VDH 94/0170757
Z: Rolf Spengler
Rolf Spengler Platz 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung