IRZ Maastricht (NL), 26. September

RICHTERIN: Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kobus of Nyassalaland
* 19.09.98
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: de Vries
van ButselaarV 1
Res. CAC
Kisangani’s Akidu
* 21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: van Klaveren
PuttmannSG 2
Duke
* 13.08.98
V: Mswati’s Mwanamoetapa
M: Leeka v. Tjolotjo
Z: Kamphuis
de BoerSG 3
Jockular Ovambo
* 24.11.98
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Ch. Jockular Insj’Allah
Z: Coppens
VerschorenSG 4
Bawabu Maradufa Mshaka
*07.05.98
V: Ch. Djungelkatten’sImbue Ridged Isak
M: Mbwasimba Murua Ruffini
Z: Satu Laakso
Tuomi/RidanpaaSG
Kisangani’s Akidu
* 21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: van Klaveren
PuttmannSG
Züchterklasse Rüden
Ovambo Out of Africa
* 15.11.98
V: Ch. Zumeli’s Ajabu
M: Ch. Maramba de Teufelsort
Z: Jouanchicot
JouanchicotV 1
Offene Klasse Rüden
Jockular Borus Kabisa
* 31.12.97
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina
Z: Coppens-Janssens
RedegeldV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Heshima ya Kimba Bamboo Bo-Do
* 26.03.98
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Bella-Kimba
Z: Jendrychowski
GauselmannV2
Res. CACIB
Mswati’s Giambo
* 07.07.97
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Jockular Jinja
Z: Verstappen
Sleegers/VerstappenV 3
Nduna Daka vir die Simba Safari
* 03.07.96
V: Nduna Yungi vir die Simba Safari
M: Ntombi Winga vir die Simba Safari
Z: Tresoor Homan
Kaathoven
Claassens van M.
V 4
Captain Cycas v. h. Mulligennest
* 15.10.97
V: Ch. Maha’Rajah of Bo Kama
M: Antarctica
Z: Roelofs
KokV
Bor
* 25.06.97
V: Maxim Dagmar
M: Leeka v. Tjolotjo
Z: Kamphuis
de BoerSG
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Rhesmie
* 13.08.98
V: Mswati’s Mwanamoetapa
M: Leeka v. Tjolotjo
Z: Kamphuis
Kamphuis/CornelissenV 1
Sheena
* 07.07.98
V: Nduna Daka vir die Simba
M: Beau
Z: Schrama
WillemsSG 2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mswati’s Rubin out of Africa
* 23.09.97
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Jockular Inyangani
Z: Verstappen
SleegersV 1
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
* 13.11.96
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Bella-Kimba
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Jendrychowski/SchmidtV 2
Nimba de Teufelsort
* 01.04.97
V: Ch. Merten
M: 
Z: Wintermantel
NollevauxV 3
Taratibu Anne
* 02.03.98
V: Shangara Ukura of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Wulff-Berte
KooiV 4
Mswati’s Nala
* 13.12.95
V: Besal Golden Rule
M: Jockular Jinja
Z: Verstappen
van KlaverenV
Elsa
* 07.10.97
V: Fra Heggmoen
M: Conny Peacock de Sa Da Bandeira
Z: Schaud
KöhlerSG
Easy Dream Dagmar
* 05.12.97
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Autumn
Z: Huijbers
HuijbersSG
Züchterklasse Hündinnen
Jockular Phaedra
* 16.06.97
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Ch. Jockular Insj’Allah
Z: Coppens Janssens
Coppens JanssensV 1
CAC
CACIB
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. Mswati’s Gwanda
* 13.12.95
V: Besal Golden Rule
M: Ch. Jockular Jinja
Z: Verstappen
VerstappenV1
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung