IRA Frankfurt am 29.05.99

RICHTER: Herr B. Seibel (D)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Shangani Chimbuka
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 05.09.98
Diez vv
Shangani Chaka-Cianga
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 05.09.98
Wißmann verspr.
Jugendklasse Rüden
Chumurenga Bajano
Z.: J. Reidl
gew.: 12.08.98
C. Dost G 1
Kilima Simba Ekundu 
Z.: Overmeyer
gew.: 13.05.98
Ernst G 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
Z.: W. Stiefel
gew.: 11.06.97
Michael Sommer SG 1
Kulima Kimani
Z.: Brook-Risse
gew.: 26.11.97
H. Reuther SG 2
Murenga Ushisiswe
Z.: Piscedda
gew.:30.09.95
M. Probst G 3
Arengo von der Stüdenbach
Z.: G. Werner
gew.: 28.02.97
N. Woltge G 4
Elongo of Kimbida
Z.: Fuhrmann
gew.: 24.08.96
Dick Ggd.
Watermill Langeberg
Z.: Harrisson
gew.: 08.04.97
H. Kluth o.B .
Championklasse Rüden
Gabaza's Cabo
Z.: B. Scherz
gew.: 20.06.94
R. Spoerr V 1
DCHA
CAC, CACIB
Magharibi Changa
Z.: v. Appen
gew.: 01.07.94
Maier V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Binti Bahati
Z.: Blumberg
gew.: 11.02.98
Dr. Christian SG 1
JCAC
Heshima Ya Kimba Baghira
Z.: Anke Jendrychowski
gew.: 26.03.98
T. Bursch SG 2
Res. JCAC
Tschuringa Akela Kimba
Z.: Lütgebüter
gew.: 21.06.98
Lütgebüter SG 3
Heshima Ya Kimba Bella-Kimba
Z.: Anke Jendrychowski
gew.: 26.03.98
G. Galanis G
Cimba vom Linsphertal
Z.: Specht
gew.: 01.07.98
Kästner o.B.
Chicka vom Linsphertal
Z.: Specht
gew.: 01.07.98
Hämmerling o.B.
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Elsa
Z.: Schaub
gew.: 07.10.97
Köhler V 1
DCHA, CAC 
CACIB, BOB
Kerimbai's A-Shira
Z.: W. Stiefel
gew.: 11.06.97
Rainer Hofmeyer SG 2
Ilanga of Safari Hunters
Z.: G.A.P.
gew.: 02.12.95
Frohnhofen SG 3
Umvuma Baconga
Z.: Anne Müller
gew.: 27.6.95
Lütgebüter SG 4
Johokwe Ka'nyali
Z.: Brook-Risse
gew.: 07.03.97
Marx SG
Watermill Singsberg
Z.: Harrisson
gew.: 08.04.97
Ott G
Askari von der Stüdenbach
Z.: G. Werner
gew.: 28.02.97
W. Edelhoff G
Brondiki Celebrate Freedom
Z.: Cich+Williams
gew.: 04.07.97
Jessa G
Bayumi vom Linsphertal
Z.: Specht
gew.: 21.04.97
Tuschmann GGD

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung