IRZ Oldenburg, 29.04.2007

Richter: John Sigve Berg

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden - Jüngstenklasse
Harun von Rekkas Holzhütte
*02.08.2006
Bukavu-Bawu Kadiri x
UMVUMA WANJA 
Z: Rekka Indorf
Regina Hartmannvv
Aleeke Ijaba
*17.09.2006
GUNTHWAITE ALOMBALELO x
MAIRANGI FENJUMA
Z: Sylvia Braun
Katja und Christoph Hoff vv
Rüden - Jugendklasse
Malozi Jamboni
*09.04.2006
Kinyemi Fora C'Huluku x
Malozi Fahamika
Z: Tuija Miettinen
Ilse Hulsebos V 1
Jug.ChA VDH
Jug.CAC DZRR
Mhondoro Garai
21.04.2006
UVUYO MHONDORO x
MHONDORO CHENA-KULIMA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Peter Döschner SG 2
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
*24.03.2006
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Vera Donauer-Dilk SG 3
Ashoka Musiara
*20.05.2006
TARUJEN NABII x
Shavano's Fadhill First Lady
Z: Birgit Kraffczyk
Axel Krüger G
KINYEMI CHAKI D'JIBU
*13.05.2006
JOCKULAR JAMAL AQUAMARIN x
KINYEMI FORA C'HAKIKA
Z: Nada Nikolic & Anders Kjærsgaard
Gabriele Fuchs fehlt
ASHARI OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
LIONHILL THANDANI
Z: Carmen Capela
Jörg Herrmann fehlt
Rüden - Zwischenklasse
MERANGA GRANDE BOMA
*16.07.2005
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
THOKOZA MERANGA
Z: Georg Marek
Dagmar Schröder V 1
ChA VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB BOB
MATAKIMA AJANI
*08.06.2005
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina Witkowski V 2
Res. ChA VDH
BAKARI BOMANI OF KIMBERLEY'S DIAMONDS
*15.06.2005
CHIPANGALIS KADANI x
ZUNGWINI DIARA QUABELA
Z: Marion Riedel
Ariane RiedelV 3
ZUMARANI BADU
*01.09.2005
MALOZI CHARAZA x
DEBBIE VON HELVESIEK
Z: Marion Granz
Marcel Laqua V 4
Hillvalley's African Bhana Zulu
*16.09.2005
CHEYENNE OF KA-UL-LIS RIDGES x OZRHODE WILD INSPIRATION
Z: Katrin Sonnenberg
Silvia Schinkels SG
Rüden - Offene Klasse
AJANI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL
*09.09.2004
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
ASSYSA VIVA CHRISTO
Z: Laurin Jaromir
Andrea Böhning V 1
ChA VDH
YE JAPHA GITONGA
09.07.2004
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x GLENAHOLM JOLLY JINX
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Kerstin Möller V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Adimu-Vumba Xarit D'Afrique
*05.06.2004
KAPOBAS ZALOG-XARIT x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Y. YilmazV 3
RUNAKA CATUANE NGEZI
*30.04.2004
ZERMATT DELLE CIME BIANCHE x RUNAKA ASHANA
Z: Irmgard Bollenrath
Knut Nielsen V 4
Hillvalley's African Bhana Zulu
*16.09.2005
CHEYENNE OF KA-UL-LIS RIDGES x OZRHODE WILD INSPIRATION
Z: Katrin Sonnenberg
Silvia Schinkels SG
Ruacana Chigani
*21.04.2005
Zuritamu Ritani x
UMVUMA WAMAI
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Monika und Ingo
Meyer-Hassfurther
SG
CIGAJI BOMANI
*03.08.2004
TSANGA OF BO KAMA x
ZAZA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
Z: Marion Mühle
Susanne SecciSG
Rüden - Championklasse
Ch. Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002
Usakose The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai x Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric
Z: Hoare
MachV 1
ChA VDH
Res. CAC DZRR
Res. CACIB
Ch. IKIMBA WAITIMU
*21.08.2004
CAPRIVI COOL HAND LUKE x
IKIMBA SAMBAMBA 
Z: M. Gellin
Georg Marekfehlt
Ch. FANA ZULU ELRON
*19.03.2003
HELDERYDGE CHIVI x
Kijasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten
Z: Inge Puszicha
Gregor Mrassfehlt
Hündinnen - Jüngstenklasse
Enye-Akili Fontanesia
*01.09.2006
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
Chase Moravia Zaurak
Z: Hanka Zachariasova
Susanne Ruppel fehlt
Hündinnen - Jugendklasse
NASIBU FIONA
*14.03.2006
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x
NASIBU CIMBA
Z: Jörg Langer
Jörg LangerV 1
Jug.ChA VDH
Jug.CAC DZRR
MOROWI AYODELE SHANI
*06.04.2006
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Sylvia Altrogge V 2
Res. Jug. CAC
Res. Jug. DZRR
ZUMARANI CIRA-ASHIMA
*27.02.2005
MALOZI CHARAZA x
CUBANGO BAGUNDI
Z: Marion Granz
Indra Huntenburg V 3
Banneex Xarit D'Afrique
*24.03.2006
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Freiberg & Dilk SG 4
ZUMARANI CIMBA
*27.02.2005
MALOZI CHARAZA x
CUBANGO BAGUNDI
Z: Marion Granz
?SG
Hündinnen - Zwischenklasse
Kuzonga's Cirkeline
*26.06.2005
MASITHELA'S IRRESISTIBLE CHANGO x HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA 
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenV 1
ChA VDH
Hündinnen - Offene Klasse
Ch. ZIMAZAA BAADA YA KASKASI
*04.03.2004
REX VENTORS AKERON x
DAPHNE-KIMBA VON MÜLLER'S WONDA
Z: Heike Overhage
Heike Overhage V 1
ChA VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB
DHIMA KIWANJA DAIKA
*19.08.2005
ZUNGWINI COIN x
DHIMA KIWANJA ANDRA
Z: Sabine Freund
Sabine Freund V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Res. CAC DZRR Res. CACIB
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
*24.01.2004
CEASAR VAN DE JACK BULLS HOEVE x HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
 Jo-Ann NielsenV 3
Natawi Amira
*14.08.2001
TUMALANGA ALIKO x
RIM FIRE LITTLE NOON
Z: Gabriela & Bernd Kattert
Gabriela & Bernd Kattert SG 4
DEBBIE VON HELVESIEK
*21.10.2002
VDH02/109 3076
MUNGO RHODANA x
UMVUMA FUNNY
Z: Hubertus Steinke
Andreas Granz SG
BASHIRA TOM ETTHEWIDE
*07.07.2004
VDH04/109 3952
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x DANNTRIG SERABI
Z: Peter Hohl
Peter Hohl SG
CHENZIRA AZANA VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
*27.03.2005
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
UMVUMA IKUNA
Z: August Ludewig
Gabriele Fuchs fehlt
Hündinnen - Championklasse
Ch. Alané Xarit d'Afrique
*05.06.2004
KAPOBAS ZALOG-XARIT x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Holger DilkV 1
UNIKA AYABA
*05.08.2003
OSEI AYABA x
RETTA AYABA
Z: Ina Rogosic
Sylvia AltroggeSG 2
Ch. KISANGANI DANGEROUS MIND
*12.01.2004
EILACK TSHOMBE x
KISANGANI AFRICAN RED RUBY
Z: Karin van Klaveren
 Nancy Dressel fehlt
Ch. KAROSKLOOF MACK'S KHAYA
*17.07.2003
THAU GAWIE OF NULLGAI x
NOMVUYO ZURI THANDI OF KAROSKLOOF
Z: Arno van Wyk
Nancy Dressel fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung