CACIB Ludwigshafen, 11.08.2007

Richter: Joop Hiddes (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Vutuzane Dayimane
*25.11.2006, VDH 06/1095191
(Baganda Hale Bopp x
Vutuzane Baghira)
Z: Peter Stoffel
Gabriele Weißvv
Akiniy Isaam pa Matabele
*30.11.2006, VDH 06/1095208
(Pacha Of Shangani x
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Z: Nina Pässler
Markus Ravevv
Vutuzane Daktari-Luuk
*25.11.2006, VDH 06/1095190
(Baganda Hale Bopp x
Vutuzane Baghira)
Z: Peter Stoffel
Chtistine & Andreas Reiservv
Ridgeback's Hiari Azibo
*26.12.2006, SK-SKJ SPKP1138
(Sorbone x Belisee Vega)
Z: Josef Macho
Renate Oberlevsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim
*16.06.2006, LOI 06/126 489
(Vizara Jukati x
Camilla of Harmakhis Wisdom)
Z: Sara Venturelli
Bettina RichterV 1
Anw.Jgd.Ch. VDH
Jgd.CAC ELSA
Shakarri Azibo Chinelo
*08.04.2006, VDH 06/1094817
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters x
Gabi Von Müller's Wonda)
Z: Rodemann & Hamori
Julia MehlichV 2
Res.Jgd.Ch. VDH
Res.Jgd.CAC ELSA
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
*01.06.2006, VDH 06/1094920
(Ascot Alta Mirano x
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Z: Gisela Leidinger
Demant & SchneiderV3
Singita Chirundu Chewe Of Akua-Ba
*20.09.2006, VDH 06/1095087
(Caesar Von De Jack Bulls Hoeve x
Singita Anza Jaha)
Z: Karin & Klaus Möller
Beate & Michael SommerV4

Makololo Bubujiko Utano
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0405
(Ch. Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x

 Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Z: Anne-Marie Schmidt-Pfister

Caroline & Mark RillV
Bingelela Thabo Nyota Kwa Afrika
*15.07.2006, VDH 06/1450422
(Thokoza To Sambo x
Ikimba Taarig Dalili)
Z: Birgit Brüger
Stefanie & Michael FlorianV
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
*24.03.2006, VDH 06/145 0362
(Nyassa Khami Lynes x
Vizara Holland Safara)
Z: Silvia & Holger Dilk
Vera Donauer-DilkSG
Victoria Falls Baruti-Sango
*30.09.2006, VDH 06/1095132
(Shangani Pansa Dafina x
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Z: Andrea Ross
Andrea RossSG
Kuzonga's Dayo Amiri
*22.06.2006, DKK 14149/2006
(Ridgebow's Embo of Canello x
Kuzonga's Bayana J'adore)
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Daniela TrompkaSG
Morowi Ayodele Benhazin
*06.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4806
(Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza x
Ch. Unika Ayaba)
Z.: Sylvia Altrogge
Ute & Oliver HausmannSG
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
*30.09.2006, VDH 06/1055134
(Shangani Pansa Dafina x
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Z: Andrea Ross
Marita GebhardtSG

Makololo Bwana Tembo
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/1450407
Abuya Balou Van Hes Maasjesfles x

Amatonga Analia)
Z: Anne-Marie Schmidt-Pfister

Trappschuh-KarstenSG
Shangani Bekua Shoka
15.04.2006, LOF 6RHO.RID 2150
(Ch. Pronkberg Makari x
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Z: Wolfgang Blumber
Annekatrin & Christian BeckG
Shangani Bakari Simba
*15.04.2006, LOF 6RHO.RID 2149
(Ch. Pronkberg Makari x
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Cindy Scheffendisq.
Masi Bindi Mahiri
*04.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5032
(Malozi Charaza x
Masi Bindi Kibibi)
Z.: Manfred & Marianne Kroll
Thomas Seydelfehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Abuu Ihlobo Jenseits von Afrika
*02.02.2006, VDH 06/109 4719
(Ch. Ihlobo of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges x
Ye Kajongwe Benguela)
Z.: Gisela Ebner
Bianka HansmannV 1
Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
CAC Elsa
CACIB
Hillvalley's African Bhanu Zulu
*16.09.2005, VDH 05/0172046
(Cheyenne Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges x
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Z: Kathrin Sonnenberg
Silvia SchinkelsV 2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
Res.CAC ELSA
Shangani Awnai Qonda
*23.08.2005, LOF 6RHO.RID 2067
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi-Shaka x
Shangani Pea Doya)
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Stephanie RüdellSG 3
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
*07.04.2006, LOF 6RHO.RID 2167
(Ch. Pacha of Shangani x
Shangani Askari)
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang BlumbergSG 4
Imara Jabali Jubaka
*17.10.2005, VDH 05/1094581
(Kuzonga's Aurelijus x
Imara Jabali Hopefull Dream)
Z: Kathrin Beerbom-Stöppler
Klaus-Dieter GrotSG
Dajan-Akimo Inga Ya Mabubesi
*20.01.2006, VDH 06/1094683
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters x
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
Z: Ehrhard Heiß
Hermann ReutterSG
Phönix von Müllers Wonda
*01.12.2005, VDH 05/109 4648
(Mswati's Kakawanama x
Hester von Müllers Wonda)
Z.: Hergen Müller
Stefanie Kolpinfehlt
Championklasse Rüden

Shangani Pansa Dafina
09.05.1999, LOF 001063
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani x

Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani)
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg

Wolfgang BlumbergV 1
Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
CAC ELSA
Res.CACIB
Ajani z Piskovcových skal
*09.09.2004, CLP/RR/3512
(Ye Japha Banjoko x
Assysa Viva Christo)
Z.: Jaromir Laurin
Andrea BöhningV 2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
Res.CAC ELSA

Nyassa Khami-Lynes
*17.08.2003, KC-AD04679604
(Ch. Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa x

Nyassa Azizzi)
Z: Susan Campbell

Bernd EhrlitzerV 3
Fana Zulu Elron
*19.03.2003, VDH 03/109 3238
(Helderydge Chivi x
Kijasaman Gwanna of Djunglekatten)
Z.: Inge Puszicha
Gregor & Kerstin Mrassfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ikimba Zesiro
*11.09.2005, FIN 4619
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh x
Ikimba Ushanga)
Z.: Marianne Gellin
Pia BuschhausV 1
Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
CAC Elsa
Nombeko Ashan Simali
*23.07.2004, VDH 04/1093968
(Rollings Jungle Baloo x
Bakima Imani Of Sambesi Waters)
Z: Kirstin Janson
RamseyV 2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
Res.CAC ELSA

Nyangwa Mana's Akela
*28.04,2000, VDH 00/1380051
(Voorland Thabo -

Athena Vom Linsphertal)
Z: Marianne Dexler

Susanne & Jürgen JungV 3
Matakima Ajani
*08.06.2005, VDH 05/109 4406
(Kuzonga's Aurelius x
Mairangi Fakina)
Z: Pohl, Tanya
Karolina WitkowskiV 4
Thokoza Machano
*26.05.2004, NHSB 2509610
(Thokoza Boba x
Thokoza Kekhe)
Z.: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Carmen PaulV
Kalakamati Ajani
*18.05.2005, VDH 05/109 4372
(Gomoimba Bantu x
Abayomi von der Burg Widukind)
Z: Diana & Frank Kircher
Hans-Peter & Michaela FreyV
Cojochripa Chirombo
*29.09.2003, VDH 03/1450150
(Kilima Simba Chamburo x
Cojochripa Aida)
Z: Dr. Cornelia Renczes
E. GüntherV
Vignons Akeyo
*12.04.2004, KUSA BV 016601
(Simson of Vignons x
Roodedraai Teegan of Vignons)
Z: W. Viljoen
C.+ T. KöhnV
Singita Baax
*09.06.2004, VDH 04 1093841
(Pacha Of Shangani
Vizara Gani Gaja)
Z: Karin & Klaus Möller
Dr. Jutta RaveSG
Etiro-Likembe of Sambesi Waters
*04.07.2004, VDH 04/109 3928
(Ch. Pronkberg Makari x
Asali of Sambesi Waters)
Z.: E. & S. Heckelsmüller
Gabriele SchochSG
Makalali's Amazing Bomani
*09.06.2005, VDH 05/145 R0298
(Ch. Karoskloof TT Simply Red x
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z: Bettina Engel
Christina WittigSG
Chipangali's Payotis of Kuraman
*03.12.2004, ÖHZB/RHR 704
(Mbogani's Denys x
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Z.: Nina Roth-Callies
P. Egalite-FrommbergerSG
Ezulu Hatari of Sambesi Waters
*04.07.2004, VDH 04/109 3929
(Ch. Pronkberg Makari x
Asali of Sambesi Waters)
Z: E. & S. Heckelsmülle
Petra BognerSG
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
*08.04.2002, VDH 02/109 2781
(Ch. Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga x
Kulima Shaya)
Z.: Gabriele Basilius
Bernhard & Julia StephannySG
Bwana von Langenroth
*12.03.2005, VDH 05/109 4235
(Shangani Rahimu Effendi x
Mavindo Damira)
Z.: Erna Biederman
Dorothee Himbert &
Stefan Heinz
SG
Cigaji Bomani
*03.08.2004, VDH 04/145 0220
(Tsanga of Bo Kama x
Zaza delle Cime Bianche)
Z.: Marion Mühle
S. SecciSG
Akina Fatoka Badru
*06.06.2005, VDH 05 1094400
(Akina Furusha Buster x
Bassari Von Rekkas Holzhütte)
Z: Christa Burkhard
Beate SchreiberSG

Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana
*11.08.2005, LOF 6RHO.RID 2078
(Ch. Bukuru of Sambesi Waters x

Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
Z.: Dr. Marion Reddy

Holm + Heike Jägerfehlt
Chipangali's Purenga
*03.12.2004, ÖHZB/RHR 707
(Mbogani's Denys x
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Z.: Nina Roth-Callies
Mirjam Klobassefehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Asali of Sambesi Waters
*21.07.1998, VDH 98/017 1436
(Ch. Gabaza's Cabo x
Kilima Simba Barka)
Z: E. + S. Heckelsmüller
E. + S. Heckelsmüller1. Platz
Anw.Vet.Ch.VDH
Vet.CAC ELSA
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Zazu
*31.12.2006, VDH 06 1450434
(Mankoya's Great Gambo x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Julia RatzVV
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Ningaloo
*31.12.2006, VDH 06 1450432
(Mankoya's Great Gambo x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Pia BuschhausVV
Gimby Jua Pregowce Z Jasienia
*07.01.2007, PKR VI 11412
(Mkai x
Maxwood Tsela)
Z: Renata Sienkiewicz
Carmen PaulVSP
Jugendklasse Hündinnen

Singita Chitumwa Dala
*20.09.2006, VDH 06 1095093
(Caesar Van De Jacks Bull Hoeve x

Singita Anza Jaha)
Z: Karin & Klaus Möller

Karin & Klaus MöllerSG 1
Dari Dabiku Of Chizabo
*09.10.2006, ÖGZB RHR 850
Tu'umas Kigoma x
Faraa Vom Döllnitztal)
Z: Barbara Gusterhuber
Bernd HergetSG 2
Nasibu Fiona
*14.03.2006, VDH 06/1094764
(Nyangwa Mana' Akela x
Nasibu Cimba)
Z: Sabine & Jörg Langer
Sabine & Jörg LangerSG 3
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Bujuni
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0411
(Ch. Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Z: Anne-Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne-Marie
Schmidt-Pfister
SG 4
Musiara Akili Kainda
*20.05.2006, VDH 06/1450392
(Tarujen Nabil x
Shavano's Fadhili First Lady)
Z: Birgit Kraffczyk
Günther WernerSG
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
*12.08.2006, PKR VI 11141
(Rhodepark Red Dragon x
Harjaselän Iljumaa)
Z: W. Ossowski
Nina SchmulderG

Chikomo Munda Chioma Of Musambani
*06.05.2006, VDH 06/1094882
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda x

 Chikwambo Aimee)
Z: Dr. Nadja Heinrich

Henry & Marianne SchatternyG
Shangani Bayo Shani
*15.04.2006, LOF 6RHO.RID 2152
(Ch. Pronkberg Makari x
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Katja Vinsonfehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Morowi Ayodele Shani
*06.04.200, VDH 06/109 4811
(Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza x
Ch. Unika Ayaba)
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Sylvia AltroggeV 1
Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
CAC ELSA
Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
*18.09.2005, VDH 05/145 R0326
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh x
Ch. Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Esther AlbrandtSG 2

Shakila Van Het Maasjesfles
*27.11.2005, NHSB 2586898
(Abuya-Balou Van Hes Maasjesfles x

 Nkunde Karuna)
Z: van Butselaar

Mark WohlfahrtSG 3
Cunnia Haiba Kaisoon
*18.09.2005, VDH 05/145R0334
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh x
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Z: Nicolette Forschum
Evelyn SchlindweinG
Shakarri Alima Shani
*08.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4818
(Chandu of Sambesi Waters x
Gabi von Müller's Wonda)
Z: Rodemann & Hamori
Heike Hamorifehlt
Kwazulu Natal Akira
*09.02.2006, VDH 06/109 4736
(Cartouche Chinua-Rey x
Baba Ranua)
Z: Beate Degner
Gesa Westphalfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen

Mavunguela's Vuana
*07.08.2004, ÖHZB/RHR 658
(N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x 

Mavanguela's Savimbi)
Z: Susanne Ubl

Claudia KörnerV 1
Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
CAC ELSA
CACIB
BOB
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
*14.08.2003, LOF 6RHO.RID 001724
(Ch. Pacha of Shangani x
Shangani Askari)
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang BlumbergRes.Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
Res.CAC ELSA
Res.CACIB
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.2001, LOF 6RHO.RID 001287
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani x
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani)
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang BlumbergV3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu
*19.03.2005, VDH 05/145R0280
(Ch. Thokoza To Sambo x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Pia BuschhausV 1
Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
CAC ELSA
Victoria Falls Asali-Shakila
*09.03.2005, VDH 05/109 4204
(Ch. Pronkberg Makari x
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters)
Z: Andrea Ross
Andrea RossV 2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch. VDH
Res.CAC ELSA
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala
*16.07.2005, VDH 05/109 4477
(Ch. Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga x
Ch. Thokoza Meranga)
Z: Georg-Johannes Marek
Isabel PoglitschV3
Singita Anza Jaha
*15.01.2003, VDH 03/109 3179
(Ch. Kerimbai´s Akua-Ba x
Vizara Gani Gaya)
Z: Karin & Klaus Möller
Karin & Klaus MöllerV4
Vutuzane Charie
*01.05.2005, VDH 05/109 4338
(Baganda Hale Bopp x
Vutuzane Baghira)
Z: Peter Stoffel
Peter StoffelV
Basha Tom Etthewide
*07.07.2004, VDH 04/109 3951
(Ye Japha Banjoko x
Danntrig Serabi)
Z: Ch. + P. Hohl
Debora KieferV
Asabi From Mistery Castle
*30.07.2003, VDH 03/1093502
(Pacha Of Shangani x
Kidogo Ajabu Bweka)
Z: Stefan Rüdell
Stefan RüdellV
Ukunda Iskabell
*07.07.2004, VDH 04/1094079
(Ye Japha Banjoko x
Danntrig Serabi)
Z: Helga Seine
Svea PreussV
Akina Fatoka Barisha-Shaka
*06.06.2005, VDH 05/109 4403
(Ch. Akina Furusha Buster x
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte)
Z: Christa Burkhard
Christa BurkhardV
Bagira of Kimberley's Diamonds
*15.06.2005, VDH 05/109 4455
(Ch. Chipangali's Kadani x
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Z: Marion Riedel
Johanna GölzV
Navarros Amatonga
*04.05.2005, VDH 05/109 4360
(Ch. Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind x
Caprice vom Rothensande)
Z: Gerd Stöck
Gerd StöckSG
Kalakamati Aminala
*18.05.2005, VDH 05/109 4377
(Ch. Gomoimba Bantu x
Abayomi von der Burg Widukind)
Z: Diana & Frank Kircher
Diana & Frank KircherSG
Ikimba Yolanda
*11.06.2005, FIN 35581/05
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh x
Ikimba Rolanda)
Z: Marianne Gellin
RexhäuserSG
Ye Japha Heshima Lulu
*23.03.2005, VDH 05/1094273
(Ye Japha Banjoko x
Rim Fire Shadie)
Z: Peter Obschernikat
Karin & Klaus LenhartSG
Tecumseh Cheyenne
*31.05.2004, VDH 04/109 3859
(Lionhunt Fana Simba x
Gloria Ayla Rhodana)
Z: Edith Seibert
Michael SchüßlerSG
Chira Of Zumanda
*11.02.2003, VDH 03/1093211
(Umbani Caibo x
Abayomi Of Zumanda)
Z: Margarete Rippstein
Ralf & Kerstin WollenbergG
Bayoola Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa
*05.10.2005, VDH 05 1450346
(Arci Z Jablonove Zahrady x
Innuka Of Kimbida)
Z: Anja Freitag
Anja FreitagG
Nyangani Benguela
*01.12.2005, VDH 05/1094664
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters x
Glenaholm Jangela)
Z: Silvio Böhmer
Kim RetzlaffG
Bayoola's Anga Sharifa
*27.05.2005, SHSB 643680
(Ch. Gomoimba Bantu x
Titilayo-Pegasus de Teufelsort)
Z: Erika Gäumann
Stephanie
Westphal-Vonesch
fehlt
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
09.03.2005,VDH 05/109 4205
(Ch. Pronkberg Makari x
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters)
Z: Andrea Ross
Maria Langfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung