Nationale Ausstellung Stuttgart, 11.11.2007

Richter: Rüden - Franz Zimmermann (A), Hündinnen -  Karin van Klaveren

 

HundHalterBewertung
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erbvv
Shangani Calinka Tachja
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Ledigvv
Shirikana Binit-Aaliyah
16/03/2007
(Ch. Ikimba Waitimu -
Zuritamu Vumisha-Africa)
Gundlachvv
Handsome Seven Of Sambesi Waters
16/03/2007
(Hattli Chingaan -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
Jaroschvv
Shumbazino Chimbazi
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Maru -
Naynissa Kibali Neli)
Günthervv
Hearthealing Phoebe Of Sambesi Waters
02/03/2007
(Hattli Chingaan -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
HeckelsmüllerO.B.
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
30/05/2006
(Ch. Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
SchmidtV1
JCAC
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Zazu
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
RatzV2
Makena
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
FederspielV3
Gimbya Jua Pregowce Z Jasienia
07/01/2007
(Mkai Leoridge -
Maxwood Isela)
PaulV4
Akewa Da-Ruya Shanu
09/02/2007
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Akewa Baghira)
RuofSG
Asjadi Khamsah Umzingeli
07 1095433
12/12/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Jakari Umzingeli)
GöbSG
Chadari's Besala
31/07/2006
(Nambala Qam Of Savannah -
Chakira Von Der Kalahari Wueste)
HöllrichO.B.
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Tarujen Stacey
07/08/2006
(Ch. Spring Valley's Great Gatsby -
Tarujen Osei)
DrahomiraV1
CAC
Banneex Xarit D'Afrique
24/03/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Dilk & FreibergV2
RCAC
Musiara Akili Kainda
20/05/2006
(Tarujen Nabil -
Shavano's Fadhili First Lady
WernerV3
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
FederspielV4
Bea Ob Erlen
05/06/2006
(Lionhunt Jabula Baganda -
Baganda Lara)
LehmannSG
Chikomo Munda Cinta
06/05/2006
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Chikwambo Aimee)
Reif & GrinnesSG
Cheyenne
01/05/2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Chilolo Sc Pakita)
KemperSG
Baina Xarit D'Afrique
24/03/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Lamora & FalleggerO.B.
Hündinnen Championklasse
Alané Xarit D'Afrique
05/06/2004
(Ch. Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit -
Vizara Holland Safara)
DilkV1
CAC
Shangani Sarula Gani, Ch.
18/03/2001 
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
BlumbergV2
RCAC
Carrie Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip
19/04/2006
(Ch. Musafah Leoridge -
Ch. Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
MetusilovaV3
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Ruacana Changa
05 0171971
21/04/2005
(Zuritamu Ritani - Umvuma Wamai)
JungmannV1
CAC
Basha Tom Etthewide
07/07/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Danntrig Andama Shika Chimbuka)
KieferV2
RCAC
Zuritamu Vumisha-Africa
02/10/2003
(Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi -
Zuritamu Onjani)
GundlachV3
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
LangV4
Nomalanga Mazunga Aimara Chipo
07/07/2006
(Thokoza Machano -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Kariba See)
StollV
Nasibu Fadhila
14/03/2006
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Nasibu Cimba)
RüpkeV
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala
16/07/2005
(Chipangali's Kamani -
Thoroza Meranga)
PoglitschV
Bayoola’s Anga Sharifa
27/05/2005
(Ch. Gomoimba Bantu -
Titi layo Pegasus De Teufelsort)
Westphal-VoneschV
Akewa Chuakari Nandhi
23/03/2005
(Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka -
Akewa Baghira)
NüsselV
Ukukhanya Midsummernight's Dream
15/01/2005
(Ch. Globe's Mi-Tea Scout's Honor -
Ukukhanya's Amazibulo)
McGoldrickV
Asilia Löwenschwanz
14/03/2004
(Ch. Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Ch. Balda Turkana)
LakotovaV
Ye Japha Heshima Lulu
23/03/2005
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Rim Fire Shadie)
LenhartSG
Chipangali’s Q’Rayha Of Ulusaba
29/03/2005
(Ch. Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali’s Makhani)
JeanrichardSG
Chikomo Munda Bahiya
25/11/2004
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Chikwambo Aimee)
Reif & GrinnesSG
Shangani Takabari Imani
30/10/2002
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
LenhartSG
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi, Ch.
14/04/1999
(Ch. Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo -
Zumeli's Anzika)
Gorosch & Jensen1. Platz
VCAC
Tumalanga Aliko, Ch.
15/04/1998
(Ando Von Der Garvensburg -
Chariff Tujela)
Cramer-Haar2. Platz
 Rüden Ehrenklasse
Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles
02/04/2003
(Zumeli's Ajabu -
Dipsie Bor-Marzoe)
Strackbein1. Platz
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Chiwambo Baha De Kiungwana
08/04/2007
(Jenridge Aidan -
Maxwood Treasure)
Jägervsp
Isanusi Abuu
26/03/2007
(Ch. Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Isanusi)
Valnion & Reuthervsp
Rüden Jugendklasse
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's San
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
MotesV1
JCAC
BOB
Makololo Bwana Tembo
30/05/2006
Abuya Balou Van Hes Maasjesfles -
Amatonga Analia)
Trappschuh-KarstenSG2
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
DemantSG3
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
GebhardtSG4
Aikimba Masvingo Isaam Pa Matabele
30/11/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
KuchSG
Singita Chigani Simba
20/09/2006
(Ceasar V. D. Jack Bulls Hoeve -
Singita Anza Jaha)
GottaG
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Tusani Cool Bakari, Ch.
03/03/2006
(Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A -
Ch. Macumazahn Tusani Pearl)
Gorosch & JensenV1
CAC
Morowi Ayodele Benhazin
06/04/2006
(Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Ch. Unika Ayaba)
HausmannV2
RCAC
Dajan-Akimo Inga Ya Mabubesi
20/01/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
ReutterV3
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
24/03/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
DilkSG4
Chadari Benhazin
31/07/2006
(Nambala Quam Of Savannah -
Chakira Von Der Kalahari Wüste
SchererSG
Chango Maisha Mianzo
24/06/2006
(Zuritamu Ukuru -
Maisha Mianzo Ansha)
SchmalzbauerSG
Shakarri Azibo Chinelo
08/04/2006
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Gabi Von Müller's Wonda)
MehlichSG
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
07/04/2006
(Ch. Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergSG
Shangani Bekua Shoka
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
BeckG
Macabeela Buri Danjuma
14/04/2006
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Tschuringa Beela Kitana)
ThomaeG
Rüden Championklasse
Shangani Pansa Dafina, Ch.
09/05/1999 
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
BlumbergV1
CAC
CH-D
Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal
09/09/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Assysa Viva Christo)
BöhningV2
RCAC
Rüden Offene Klasse
Matakima Ajani
08/06/2005
(Kuzongas Aurelijus -
Mairanei Fakima)
WitkowskiV1
CAC
Kalakamati Ajani
18/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Von Der Burg Widukind Abajomi)
FreyV2
RCAC
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani -
Culima Shaya)
StephannyV3
Nomalanga Mazunga Akanni Sumai Balou
07/07/2006
(Thokoza Machano -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Kariba See)
StollV4
Cojochripa Chirombo
29/09/2003
(Kilima Simba Chamburo -
Cojochripa Aida)
GüntherV
Ye Japha Gitonga
09/07/2004
(N’Gai Zamu Of Ginba's Hero -
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx)
MöllerV
Etiro-Likembe Of Sambesi Waters
04/07/2004
(Pronkberg Makari -
Asali Of Sambesi Waters)
SchochV
Bwinyu Xarit D'Afrique
24/03/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Fischer & FixSG
Akewa Chinelo Mna Tazana
23/03/2005
(Mhondoro Chipoko -
Katunka Akewa Baghira)
WinklerSG
Xero Bohemia Checko
16/03/2005
(Adar Z Lukovského Dvora -
Princesslioness Bohemia Checko)
PetruzziSG
Wa Kishujaa Ametefe
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
HankeSG
Mumbi A'Kirinyaga
06/06/2004
(Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi -
Natawi Ayleen)
LüesseSG
Thokoza Machano
26/05/2004
(Thokoza Buba -
Thokoza Kehke)
PaulSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung