47. International Dog Show Tromostovje Lj, 14.01.2007

Richter: Terry Thorn (GB)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Youngest - Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Myoellnir Kyala
SLRRR 000042
17/06/2006
(Jockular Jamal Aguamarin - Laini Kyala)
Kuralt & Bracun VV
Young - Jugendklasse Rüden
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(CH Pacha of Shangani – Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV1
JCAC
Best Junior
Intermediate - Zwischenklasse Rüden
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
OEHZB RHR 806
28/05/2005
(Crownwood Foegiele - Tina Trading Simona)
Lichtenauer V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Asani Essence Of Haika, Ch. 
SPKP 1011
27/06/2005
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges - Haika Z Lukovskeho Dvora)
Karnikova V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Tina Trading Vrangler
RKF 1775438
01/06/2005
(Tina Trading Nelson - Tina Trading Beisiz)
Lytkin V3
Harmakhis Wisdom Enea
LOI 05 102716
25/03/2005
(Ch. Pronkberg Makari - Multi Ch. Basha Of Harmakhi’s Wisdom)
ZaneV4
Chipangali's Quadi
HR 10186 RR
29/03/2005
(Veltry Ayaba - Chipangali's Makhani)
IvanisevicV
Open - Offene Klasse Rüden
Waweru Ayaba
SLRRR 000025
29/11/2004
(Rachzal Abayomi - Titilayo Ayaba)
Fister V1
CAC
Fairray Shaka Zulu
LOI 06 50734
15/03/2004
(Pronkberg Manyona - Fairray Zula)
Rosin V2
RCAC
Rubicon's Apache Outlaw Of Jabulani
ASKC HM 12430706
23/10/2004
(Ch. Jabulani's Kha Ajah Nuru - Ch. Jabulani's Kalahari Sunrise)
Tavodova -
Champions - Championklasse Rüden
Ihlobo Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
OEHZB RHR 612
12/07/2003
(Bango Leoridge - Emba Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Ivansich V1
CAC
Heskamayakimbu Fuku Shabalala
RKF 1690086
11/11/2004
(Trau Gawie Of Nullgai - Meshima Ya Kimba Chakanyuka)
Spesivykh V2
RCAC
A Ray Of Light Nyathi, Ch. 
CLP RR 3099
29/11/2003
(Ch. Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect - Ch. Terrouges Thembi)
KrejcovaV3
Veltry Ayaba
HR 10138 RR
20/12/2003
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin - Ch. Nandi Ayaba)
Makaruha V4
Pacha Of Shangani Ch.
LOF 000911 00181
Tat. XXM 492 
07/02/1999
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani - Mataqua Mustard Seed)
Blumberg V
Orix Rhodana, Ch.
SPKP 610
13/07/2001
(Ch. Calibre M'Khulu Bass - Angie Z Ranche B)
Tavodova -
Youngest - Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Atyja Noni Jeny's Zakimi
CLP RR 4277
11/06/2006
(Ch. A'Dayiman Slunce Zivota - Kim Satanela)
Malenovska VV
Young - Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Taiwo Tshaka
SLRRR 000032
05/01/2006
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters - Teka)
Vidic V1
JCAC
Intermediate - Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Malozi Habiba
FIN 32389 05
13/06/20005
(Ch. Chipangali's Kadani - Ch. Malozi Elimika)
Liberta V1
CAC
Chalice's Toscana Avane
LOI 06 44914
24/08/2005
(Ch. Malto - Ch. Vizara Hadassah Toscana)
Greco V2
RCAC
Shangani Amageba Qhawe
LOF 002071
23/08/2005
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi-Shaka - Ch. Shangani Pea Doya)
Blumberg SG
Open - Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
OEHZB RHR 667
31/01/2004
(Umjumi Duma - Karoskloof TT Thandecka) 
Lichtenauer V1
CAC
RCACIB
Rebecca Ridge 's Star
RKF 1283659
24/05/2002
(Lovfallan's Master - Kerolain)
Spesivykh V2
RCAC
Laini Kyala
SLRRR 000024
22/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba - Shango Ayaba)
Fister V3
Champions - Championklasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jagluiperd, Ch.
KUSA BT 014474
07/11/2001
(Glenaholm Brigand Man - Glenaholm Jinks)
KremerV1
CAC
CACIB
C'Haniya Nayla Slunce Zivota
CLP RR 3575
01/12/2004
(Witches Lecreme's Trick - Kirby Bohemia Checko)
Klapova V2
RCAC
Shangani Ufalme Lioness, Ch.
LOF 1724
14/08/2003
(Ch. Pacha Of Shangani - Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V3
Afra Rodezia
RKF 1294278
22/02/2002
(Aleut Bukama - Alwa Stetson)
Lebedev V4
Boswelli Bea Solipse, Ch.
SPKP 827
06/11/2003
(Babakabo Simanga - Bajka Agatovy Kvet)
Kadnarova -

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung