IRZ Leipzig, 09.09.2007

Richter: Steffen Schock

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse - Rüden
DAMON VON DER BURG LITERMONT
*01.06.2006, VDH06/109 4920
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
ASHARI VON DER BURG LITERMONT
Z: Gisela Leidinger
Theo Demant V 1
Jgd.ChA VDH
Jgd.CAC DZRR
Jugendsieger Leipzig
Chandler Husafah z Valdstejnskych Lip
*19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4190/06
Musafah x
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
Z: Marketa Novakova
Marketa Novakova V 2
Res.Jgd.ChA VDH
Res.Jgd.CAC DZRR
Kuzonga's Dayo Amiri
*22.06.2006, DKK 14149/2006
Ridgebow's Embo of Canello x
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Daniela Trompka V 3
MOROWI AYODELE BENHAZIN
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4806
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Ute Hausmann V 4
VICTORIA FALLS BARUTI-SANGO
*30.09.2006, VDH 06 / 1095132
SHANGANI PANSA DAFINA x
DHIMA-THOKOZA OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Andrea Ross
Andrea Ross SG
Dahoma-Hakori from Mistery Castle
*13.07.2006, VDH 06/1094997
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
KWELI BUSARA AKIBA
Z: Stefan Rüdell
Gabriele Schulze SG
AKANNI OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006, VDH06/109 4897
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
LIONHILL THANDANI
Z: Carmen Capela
Janine Dongart SG
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
Tusani Cool Bakari
*03.03.2006, DKK07632/2006
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: Monika Tusanova
Gorosch & Jensen V 1
ChA VDH
ABUU IHLOBO JENSEITS VON AFRIKA
*02.02.2006, VDH06/109 4719
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES x
YE KAJONGWE BENGUELA
Z: Gisela Ebner
Bianka Hansmann V 2
Res.ChA VDH
Wanyanga Bayo Mashama
*26.01.2006, VDH 06/145 0354
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
MACORYS CHAITALI
Z: Enrico Beyer
Enrico Beyer SG 3
ZUMARANI CARLOS
*27.02.2005, VDH06/109 4742
MALOZI CHARAZA x
CUBANGO BAGUNDI
Z: Marion Granz
Tanja Domnik SG 4
Wanyanga Boston Bayo Banjoko
*26.01.2006, VDH 06/145 0349
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
MACORYS CHAITALI
Z: Enrico Beyer
Jane Naumann G
Offene Klasse - Rüden
KALAKAMATI AJANI
*18.05.2005, VDH05/109 4372
CH. GOMOIMBA BANTU x
ABAYOMI VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Diana Kircher
Hans-Peter Frey V 1
ChA VDH
CAC DZRR
CACIB
Leipzig Sieger 2007
CIGAJI BOMANI
*03.08.2004, VDH04/145 0220
TSANGA OF BO KAMA x
ZAZA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
Z: Marion Mühle
Susanne Secci V 2
Res.ChA VDH
Arengo Essence of Haika
*27.06.2005, CLP/RR/3766
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges x
Haika z Lukovskeho Dvora
Z: Hanacek Jindrich
Tomas Budnak V 3
VIGNONS AKEYO
*12.04.2004, KUSA BV018601
SIMSON OF VIGNONS x
ROODEDRAAI TEEGAN OF VIGNONS
Z: Viljoen
Torsten Köhn V 4
Mumbi A-Kiringaga
*06.06.2004, VDH 04 1450196
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
Natawi Ayleen
Z: Dres. med. vet. Dagm Schulze
Hans Gerd Luesse V
ZUMARANI BADU
*01.09.2005, VDH05/109 4528
MALOZI CHARAZA x
DEBBIE VON HELVESIEK
Z: Marion Granz
Marcel Laqua V
MATAKIMA AJANI
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina Witkowski V
BAXTER VON DER SESEKE
*05.09.2005, VDH05/109 4556
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
SERAYAS SHIRA DIBAH
Z: Sieglinde Riex
Sebastian Robert SG
SHANGANI THABO KIBURI
*30.12.2002, LOF6RHO.RID 001621
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
SARULA CHIKADZI
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Linda Eitner SG
CHAGMA VOM MOERSER SCHLOSS
*24.05.2002, VDH02/109 2917
MERLIN V. H. MAASJESFLES x
ALUMA VOM MOERSER SCHLOSS
Z: Geiger
Kirsten Doreen SG
AKEWA CHINELO MNA TAZANA
*23.03.2005, VDH05/109 4304
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Markus Winkler SG
YE JAPHA GITONGA
*09.07.2004, VDH04/109 3962
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x
GLENAHOLM JOLLY JINX
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Kerstin Möller fehlt
Championklasse - Rüden
CH. ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
*20.06.2002, CMKU/RR/2479/02/04
AMAL SILESIAN HARTA x
AGNIESZKA VIVA CHRISTO
Z: Josef Starý
 Katka + Marek VlcekV 1
ChA VDH
Res.CAC DZRR
Res.CACIB
CH. IKIMBA WAITIMU
*21.08.2004, FIN 42790/04
CAPRIVI COOL HAND LUKE x
IKIMBA SAMBAMBA
Z: M. Gellin
Georg Marek V 2
Res.ChA VDH
Ch. Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU 004155
Usakose The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric
Z: Hoare
Mach V 3
M´Gongo Tasu A´Mwisho
*09.04.2004, 08/90/2004
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
DASHIKI Mandinka
Z: Klaus Lambaek
Vilhelmsen V 4
Ch. Lionhounds Ini Pua Iaboni Mwigo
*21.04.2005, P 390-639
Lionhounds Ini Pua of Abidi Simbu x
Lionhounds Gor Nala
Z: M. Daugs
Potschka fehlt
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
CH. KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI
*14.04.1999, DKK 07357/99
AAKEMBAS KING ASTOR GI'FUMO x
ZUMELIS ANZIKA
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Gorosch & Jensen1. Platz.
Vet.CAC DZRR
Vet.ChA VDH
BOB, BOG
BIS Veteran
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
MATAKIMA BINTI BAHATI
*18.02.2007, VDH 07/ 1095299
KAROSKLOOF MACK'S JAMIR x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Indra Huntenburg vv
LIONHOUNDS INAIA AMY
*06.03.2007, P 525-920
Lionhounds Ini Pua Iaboni Mwigo x
BUKAVU-BAWU FANUSHA
Z: M. Daugs
M. Salow fehlt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0411
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister V 1
Jgd.ChA VDH
Jgd.CAC DZRR
Jugendsieger Leipzig
TANCZACA Z USZAMI SANGOMA
*17.08.2006, PKR V1-11141
RHODEPARK RED DRAGON x
Harjaselan Ijumaa Imani
Z: Wojciech Ossowski
 Nina Schmolder V 2
Res.Jgd.ChA VDH
Res.Jgd.CAC DZRR
Chadari Besala
*31.07.2006, VDH 06/109 5015
Nambala Qam of Savannah Winds x
CHAKIRA VON DER KALAHARI WÜSTE
Z: Jürgen Huke
Kerstin Höllrich SG 3
BAYO KABO SLUNCE ZAMBESI
*11.06.2006, CMKU/RR/4269/06
KAROSKLOOF TT SIMPLY RED x
Assa Pretoria Rose
Z: Bechová Lenka
Hana PankovaSG 4
WANGANUI AZANA
*04.09.2006, VDH 06/ 1095127
Amabhele Lihuntra x
BAALA GASIRA VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Sven Jurczek
Angelika Erdmann fehlt
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
Carrie Ann z Valdstijnskych Lip
*19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4196/6
Musafah x
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
Z: Marketa Novakova
Danuse Netusilova V 1
ChA VDH
Res.CAC DZRR
Res.CACIB
MOROWI AYODELE SHANI
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4811
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Sylvia Altrogge V 2
Res.ChA VDH
NASIBU FIONA
*14.03.2006, VDH06/109 4764
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x
NASIBU CIMBA
Z: Jörg Langer
Jörg Langer V 3
Mhondoro Gezima
21.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4964
UVUYO MHONDORO x
MHONDORO CHENA-KULIMA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
A. Böhning SG 4
DANA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
*22.03.2006, VDH06/109 4773
HASANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES  x
ALEA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
Z: Karl-Heinz Stoll
Karl-Heinz Stoll SG
WA KISHUJAA BAHIJA
*03.02.2006, VDH06/109 4704
MARAN AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Heike Albert SG
Wanyanga Bayo Habiba Moyo
*26.01.2006, VDH 05/145 0357
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
MACORYS CHAITALI
Z: Enrico Beyer
Enrico Beyer SG
Likimba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*21.02.2006, ÖHZB RHR 770
Cib Boston x
Hema of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Delia Brosch fehlt
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
ISILWANE Inja Abela
*18.05.2002, 10725-2002
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
MONSERRATO APRIL
Z: Vivian Poulsen
Vilhelmsen V 1
ChA VDH
Kazuni El-Faiyum
*01.08.2005, NHSB 2570974
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
Kamnene El-Gouna
Z: Nicole Slag
Nicole Slag V 2
Res.ChA VDH
CHANI DODO VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
*27.03.2005, VDH05/109 4318
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
UMVUMA IKUNA
Z: August Ludewig
Matthias Wehmeyer V 3
Ruacana Changa
*21.04.2005, VDH 05/0171971
Zuritamu Ritani x
UMVUMA WAMAI
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Helga Jungmann V 4
Bangwenlu El-Faiyum
*01.08.2005, NHSB 2570975
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
Kamnene El-Gouna
Z: Nicole Slag
A.J. van Duijn V
MERANGA GRANDE BOHATI NALA
*16.07.2005, VDH05/109 4477
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
THOKOZA MERANGA
Z: Georg Marek
I. Poglitsch V
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.2002, VDH02 /145 0086
UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI x
SHANGANI BINTI BAHATI
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister V
AKEWA CHUAKARI NANDHI
*23.03.2005, VDH05/109 4310
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Sandra Nüssel V
Shangani Afande Pashika
*16.08.2005, LOF6RHODID2059
CHANDU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
Shangani Sarula Gani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Stefan Risch SG
MATAKIMA AMALI CHAMEENA
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4416
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Tanya Pohl SG
ZUMARANI CIRA-ASHIMA
*27.02.2005
VDH06/109 4750
MALOZI CHARAZA x
CUBANGO BAGUNDI
Z: Marion Granz
Indra Huntenburg SG
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
*05.06.2002, VDH02/109 2941
LIONHUNT DAYIMANE UMVUMA x
BAGANDA IJUMAA
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Tanya Pohl SG
BAGANDA SABI
*30.11.2005, VDH05/109 4640
MALOZI CHARAZA x
BAGANDA MYRA
Z: Gerda Buse
Gerda Buse fehlt
MASI-BINDI LAYLA
*24.07.2005, VDH05/109 4523
MALOZI CHARAZA x
MASI-BINDI ABALISA
Z: Manfred Kroll
Claudia Schulze fehlt
DANNTRIG SERAFINA OF FARADOFAY
*22.08.2003, VDH06/109Ü4709
SIMSON OF VIGNONS x
DANNTRIG PHOEMBI
Z: J.G. Louw
Katrin Biedermann fehlt
CHIKOMO MUNDA BANEELE
*25.11.2004, VDH04/109 4179
MHONDORO CHANZI OF CHIKOMO MUNDA x
CHIKWAMBO AIMEE
Z: Nadja Heinrich
Nadja Heinrich fehlt
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
*24.01.2004, DKK 03844/2005
CEASAR VAN DE JACK BULLS HOEVE x
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann Nielsen fehlt
Championklasse - Hündinnen
CH. ZIMAZAA BAADA YA KASKASI
*04.03.2004, VDH04/109 3724
REX VENTORS AKERON x
DAPHNE-KIMBA VON MÜLLER'S WONDA
Z: Heike Overhage
Heike Overhage V 1
ChA VDH
CAC DZRR
CACIB
Ch. Barbara z Valdstejnskych Lip
*07.03.2004, CLP/RR/3197
Palatin Ropotamo x
Fatima Bohemia Checko
Z: Marketa Novakova
Danuse Netusilova V 2
Res.ChA VDH
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
Ch. DAPHNE-KIMBA VON MÜLLER´S WONDA
*05.05.1999, VDH99/109 1511
UMHLANDLA ITSHE LESICHOTHO x
UMVUMA WONDA
Z: Hergen Müller
Heike Overhage 1. Platz
Vet.CAC DZRR
Vet.ChA VDH
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
*17.12.1998, 00199/99
ZEUS x
AJUZ
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann Nielsen fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung