Europasiegerschau Dortmund, 04.05.2007

Richter: Petra Stracke (D), J. Coppens, (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden - Jüngstenklasse
Aleeke Ijaba
*17.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5077
GUNTHWAITE ALOMBALELO x
MAIRANGI FENJUMA
Z: Sylvia Braun
Katja & Christoph Hoffvv
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
*30.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5134
SHANGANI PANSA DAFINA x
DHIMA-THOKOZA OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Andrea Ross
Marita Gebhardtvsp
Rüden - Jugendklasse
Tusani Cool Bakari
*03.03.2006, DKK07632/2006
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: Monika Tusanova
Gorosch & Jensen V 1
Jug. ChA VDH
Jug. CAC DZRR BOS
Europajugendsieger
ABUU IHLOBO JENSEITS VON AFRIKA
*02.02.2006, VDH06/109 4719
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES x
YE KAJONGWE BENGUELA
Z: Gisela Ebner
Bianka Hansmann V 2
Res. Jug. CAC
Res. Jug. DZRR
DAMON VON DER BURG LITERMONT
*01.06.2006, VDH06/109 4920
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
ASHARI VON DER BURG LITERMONT
Z: Gisela Leidinger
Theo DemantV 3
Kisangani Ehombo Sango
*28.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4931
Rijstone Aussie Rules x
KISANGANI AFRICAN RED RUBY
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Nadja Lüders V 4
Malozi Jamboni
*09.04.2006, NHSB 2612336
Kinyemi Fora C´Huluku x
Malozi Fahamika
Z: Tuija Miettinen
Ilse Hulsebos V
Mswati's Antar Kenzo
*01.04.2006, NHSB 2602788
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x Mswati's Gani
Z: Verstappen
Leonie Huitema V
MACABEELA BURI DANJUMA
*14.04.2006, VDH06/109 4825
MHONDORO CHANZI OF CHIKOMO MUNDA x
TSCHURINGA BEELA KITANA
Z: Caroline Marzik
Ralf Tomae V
Natawi Dayo-Adimo
*18.11.2005, VDH 05/0172040
Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu x
RIM FIRE LITTLE NOON
Z: Gabriela + Bernd Kattert
N. Mutschler /
B. Niemöller
V
MOROWI AYODELE SIMBA
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4809
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Ramona Rathay SG
Natawi Dzambo Leo
*18.11.2005, VDH 05/017 2043
Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu x
RIM FIRE LITTLE NOON
Z: Gabriela + Bernd Kattert
Jens Meier SG
TSCHURINGA FATOKA TABARI
*26.11.2005, VDH05/109 4627
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x
TSCHURINGA AKELA KIMBA
Z: Marianne Lütgebüter
Andrea Bartels SG
Kuona Fahari Jaribu Jitani
*20.05.2006, NHSB 2609051
Tisisit Dakarai x
Tatu
Z: Kaathoven-Claassens
Birgit Poschmann SG
Zalika Simba Van het Maasjesfles
*26.06.2006, NHSB 2615108
GUNTHWAITE ALOMBALELO x
Vadit Ayaba
Z: M. van Butselaar-Bruil
Evelyn KnäpperSG
MOROWI AYODELE BENHAZIN
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4806
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Ute Hausmann SG
BANJOKO ASANI OF FARADOFAY
*07.02.2006, VDH06/109 4711
ANGEL OD KREMENCE x
DANNTRIG SERAFINA OF FARADOFAY
Z: Katrin Biedermann
Anja Eichhorn SG
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
*07.04.2006, LOF 002167
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
SHANGANI ASKARI 
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang BlumbergSG
Kuzonga's Dayo Amiri
*22.06.2006, DKK 14149/2006
Ridgebow's Embo of Canello x
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Daniela Trompka SG
IMARA JABALI KARANGA
*25.05.2006, VDH06/109 4914
CHIPANGALIS KADANI x
EXCALIBUR MYSTERY 
Z: Kathrin Beerbom-Stöppler
Marion GaedickeG
AKANNI OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006, VDH06/109 4897
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
LIONHILL THANDANI
Z: Carmen Capela
Janine Dongart fehlt
Makololo Bwana Tembo
*30.05.2006, VDH 06 145 0407
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Bettina Trappschuh-Karsten fehlt
Makololo Bubujiko Utano
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0405
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Mark Rill fehlt
Rüden - Zwischenklasse
Makalali's Amazing Bomani
*09.06.2005, VDH 05/145R0298
KAROSKLOOF TT SIMPLY RED x
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Bettina Engel
Christina Wittig V 1
ChA VDH
BAKARI BOMANI OF KIMBERLEY'S DIAMONDS
*15.06.2005, VDH05/109 4453
CHIPANGALIS KADANI x
ZUNGWINI DIARA QUABELA
Z: Marion Riedel
Ariane Riedel V 2
Res. ChA VDH
KALAKAMATI AJANI
*18.05.2005, VDH05/109 4372
CH. GOMOIMBA BANTU x
ABAYOMI VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Diana Kircher
Hans-Peter Frey V 3
Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana
*11.08.2005, LOF 6 RHO.RID. 2078
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x SHANGANI TAMBUZI KIUNGWANA
Z: Marion Reddy 
Heike Jäger V 4
MATAKIMA AJANI
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina Witkowski V
MERANGA GRANDE BONITO
*16.07.2005, VDH05/109 4474
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
THOKOZA MERANGA
Z: Georg Marek
K. Feige V
MERANGA GRANDE BOMA
*16.07.2005, VDH05/109 4473
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
THOKOZA MERANGA
Z: Georg Marek
Dagmar Schröder SG
BRAVO TOPSECRET ADHIAMBO
*07.09.2005, VDH05/109 4567
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
KAROSKLOOF BRAVO TOPSECRET
Z: Karen Rahardt
Susanne Seidenfaden SG
SATVINDER ADEBAYO
*19.01.2006, VDH06/109 4674
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x
KISANGANI CLEVER GIRL
Z: Ralf Möllenberg
Ralf Möllenberg SG
Rüden - Offene Klasse
Jabari of Sotho Bantu
*22.08.2003, NHSB2470239
Rosco of Sotho Bantu x
MSWATIS MUCHINGA
Z: Rianne Cornelissen-Kamphuis
Clemens Heuven V 1
ChA VDH
AJANI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL
*09.09.2004, CLP/RR/3512
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
ASSYSA VIVA CHRISTO
Z: Laurin Jaromir
Andrea Böhning V 2
Res. ChA VDH
KISANGANI DARK RED REGENT
*12.01.2004, VDH03/109 3649
EILACK TSHOMBE x
KISANGANI AFRICAN RED RUBY
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van Klaveren V 3
Musanga Sanga Mukana
*29.10.2002, NHSB 2432340
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
MUSANGA
Z: Marjon Eshuis-Franke
Marjon Eshuis-Franke V 4
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA
*08.04.2002, VDH02/109 2781
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
KULIMA SHAYA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Bernhard Stephanny V
WA KISHUJAA AMETEFE
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3869
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan Hanke V
RUNAKA CATUANE NGEZI
*30.04.2004, VDH04/109 3804
ZERMATT DELLE CIME BIANCHE x
RUNAKA ASHANA
Z: Irmgard Bollenrath
Knut Nielsen V
CIGAJI BOMANI
*03.08.2004, VDH04/145 0220
TSANGA OF BO KAMA x
ZAZA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
Susanne SecciV
GOWON VON HELVESIEK
*02.04.2005, VDH05/109 4249
HELDERYDGE CHIVI x
UMVUMA WANGAI
Z: Hubertus Steinke
Kerstin Vennemann SG
NASIBU DINGANE
*18.04.2003, VDH03/109 3302
LIONHUNT FANA SIMBA x
TAU TSOMA BANYANE
Z: Jörg Langer
Christiane HorstkampSG
PRONKBERG MANYONA
*25.12.2002, BU010489
APALACHEE UMQOLO OF PRONKBERG x
SARULA GWIZA OF PRONKBERG
Z: Potgieter
 H. Sleegersfehlt
Rüden - Championklasse

YE JAPHA GYASI
*09.07.2004, VDH04/109 3964
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x

GLENAHOLM JOLLY JINX
Z: Peter Obschernicat

Papi Rossana

V 1
ChA VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB

Europasieger

IKIMBA WAITIMU
*21.08.2004, FIN 42790/04
CAPRIVI COOL HAND LUKE x
IKIMBA SAMBAMBA
Z: M. Gellin
Georg Marek V 2
Res. ChA VDH

Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles
*02.04.2003, NHSB 2448391
ZUMELIS AJABU x

Dipsie Bor Marzoe
Z: M. van Butselaar-Bruil

Stella-Katharina Strackbein V 3

RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA
*14.05.2002, NHSB 2413052
MSWATIS MWANAMOETAPA x

JOCKULAR RACHAL A THAMANI
Z: Peters-Spätjens

Sylvia Altrogge V 4
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS
*23.07.2000, VDH00/109 2112
DANEST TJABO LETSATSI x
KILIMA SIMBA BARKA
Z: Edgar Heckelsmüller
Ana-Isabel Hürzeler-Gomez V
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003, VDH 03/0171797
JOHOKWE KOFIE x
ZURITAMU ONYESHA N'DOTO OF MASIMBA
Z: Feli Großhans
Michaela & Dirk Behr V
SHANGANI PANSA DAFINA
*09.05.1999, LOF 001063/00185
UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI x
SARULA CHIKADZI
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang Blumberg V
Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU 004155
Usakose The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric
Z: Hoare
J. Mach V
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.2001, LOF 001410
UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI x
SHANGANI ASKARI
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Claudia Fallbach fehlt
Rüden - Ehrenklasse
Ch. KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI
*14.04.1999, DKK 07357/99
AAKEMBAS KING ASTOR GI'FUMO x
ZUMELIS ANZIKA
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Gorosch & Jensen Platz 1
Hündinnen - Jüngstenklasse
Singita Candyde Abeni
*20.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5090
CEASAR VAN DE JACK BULLS HOEVE x
SINGITA ANZA JAHA
Z: Karin Möller
Reifenrath / Köpsell vsp
Hündinnen - Jugendklasse
MOROWI AYODELE SHANI
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4811
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Sylvia Altrogge V 1
Jug. ChA VDH
Jug. CAC DZRR
Europajugendsieger
Banneex Xarit D'Afrique
*24.03.2006, VDH06 1450369
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Freiberg & Dilk V 2
Res. Jug. ChA VDH Res. Jug. CAC DZRR
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0411
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Schmidt-Pfister V 3
Shayela Ravira Ngwani Shangara
*17.03.2006, NHSB 2599958
Amali Fani's Akali x
Thokoza Bohati Shangara
Z: Natascha de Ruyter
Natascha de Ruyter V 4
Belle van Hoeve de Hoef
*28.05.2006, NHSB 2608786
Jockulaar Kamau x
Ami Bor-Marzoe
Z: Wouter vd Brand
W. van den BrandV
Kisangani Enjenje N'Tombi
*28.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4936
Rijstone Aussie Rules x
KISANGANI AFRICAN RED RUBY
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van Klaveren V
DANA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
*22.03.2006, VDH06/109 4773
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges x
ALEA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
Z: Karl-Heinz Stoll
Karl-Heinz Stoll V
TSCHURINGA FEMIYA KHIMA
*26.11.2005, VDH05/109 4633
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x TSCHURINGA AKELA KIMBA
Z: Marianne Lütgebüter
Kristina GrummelSG
VICTORY V. D. SIKKENHOEVE
*16.06.2006, NHSB 2613076
KOBUS OF NYASSALALAND x
Vera v. d. Sikkenhoeve
Z: Hol-Tenten
Olaf Pohlmann SG
MOROWI AYODELE ZERA
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4813
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Aleksandar Corovic fehlt
MACABEELA BINOLA ABA
*14.04.2006, VDH06/109 4827
MHONDORO CHANZI OF CHIKOMO MUNDA x
TSCHURINGA BEELA KITANA
Z: Caroline Marzik
Matthias Schuhmacher fehlt
Hündinnen - Zwischenklasse
Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
*18.09.2005, VDH 05/ 145 R 0326
Ikimba Tumomak Sheik x
HAIBA KAISOON A SUN BEAMS GENTLE
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Esther Albrandt V 1
ChA VDH
MERANGA GRANDE BOHATI NALA
*16.07.2005, VDH05/109 4477
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
THOKOZA MERANGA
Z: Georg Marek
I. Poglitsch V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Ikimba Yolanda
*11.06.2005, FIN 35581/05
Ikimba Tumomak Sheik x
Ikimba Rolanda
Z: M. Gellin
Nicolette Foschum V 3
Amakhosi Our Aussi Diva
*31.10.2005, ANKC 4100127676
KARGNIEULAN TENNESSEE x
Amakhosi Bahati Mak
Z: Jessica Reilly
Martina Bräuer V 4
WA KISHUJAA BAHIJA
03.02.2006, VDH06/109 4704
MARAN AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Heike Albert SG
Haiba Kaisoon Chenaya
*18.09.2005, VHD 05/145 R 0329
Ikimba Tumomak Sheik x
HAIBA KAISOON A SUN BEAMS GENTLE
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Birgit Schlag SG
BATUULI-BINTU VON DER SESEKE
05.09.2005, VDH05/109 4563
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
SERAYAS SHIRA DIBAH
Z: Sieglinde Riex 
Doerthe Spindeldreier SG
Vizara Likoma Lechaim
*13.06.2005, NHSB 2563439
YE JAPHA BEN SHEMEN OF VIZARA x VIZARA GLENARA
Z: R. Trappel / M. v.d.  Veer
Rens Trappel / Mariette van der Veer SG
MASI-BINDI LAYLA
*24.07.2005, VDH05/109 4523
MALOZI CHARAZA x
MASI-BINDI ABALISA
Z: Manfred Kroll
Claudia Schulze SG
BACIRA VON DER SESEKE
*05.09.2005, VDH05/109 4559
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
SERAYAS SHIRA DIBAH
Z: Sieglinde Riex
Michaela Hase SG
Hamira von Helvesiek
*15.11.2005, VDH 05/109 4606
MALOZI CHARAZA x
NAWIA ELESSAR 
Z: Hubertus Steinke
Hubertus Steinkefehlt
Haiba Kaisoon Ceiju
*18.09.2005, VDH 05/145 R 0326
Ikimba Tumomak Sheik
x HAIBA KAISOON A SUN BEAMS GENTLE
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Nicolette Foschum fehlt
Shangani Amageba Qhawe
*23.08.2005
YE KAJONGWE BHUBESI-SHAKA x SHANGANI PEA-DOYA
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang Blumberg fehlt
Hündinnen - Offene Klasse
Muroora Musanga van Azelo
*28.09.2003, NHSB 2474928
JOCKULAR JAMAL AQUAMARIN x Thokoza Noeska
Z: A. ter Braak-Godeke
Marjon Eshuis-FrankeV 1
ChA VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB BOB
Europasieger
VICTORIA FALLS ASHANTI-GWIZA
*09.03.2005, VDH05/109 4205
PRONKBERG MAKARI x
DHIMA-THOKOZA OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Andrea Ross
Maria LangV 2
Res. ChA VDH
Vizara Luangwa Ijaba
*13.06.2005, NHSB 2563440
YE JAPHA BEN SHEMEN OF VIZARA x VIZARA GLENARA
Z: R. Trappel / M. van der Veer
Martine HarmV 3
AKINA FURUSHA CASIA
*02.05.2005, VDH05/109 4346
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
MERIGALS Pendeka
Z: Viktoria Brosig-Mohr
G. SingleV 4
Ruacana Changa
*21.04.2005, VDH 05/0171971
Zuritamu Ritani x
UMVUMA WAMAI
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Helga JungmannV
Bahati Njema Jua
*22.03.2005, NHSB 2552282
JOCKULAR JAMAL AQUAMARIN x
Bahati Njema Kinaya Shangaa
Z: Belinda de Lang-Feyen
Monica HoogenV
Helika
*25.09.2004, AVI 52
Bestik x
Ruta
Z: L. Kuznetsova
Ljudmila Luft V
ZIMAZAA BAADA YA KASKASI
*04.03.2004, VDH04/109 3724
REX VENTORS AKERON x
DAPHNE-KIMBA VON MÜLLER´S WONDA B: Heike Overhage
Heike OverhageV
Hanna
*25.09.2004
Bestik x
Ruta
Z: L. Kuznetsova
Ljudmila Luft SG
WA KISHUJAA AYOKA
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3877
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Daniela TrompkaSG
Natawi Amira
*14.08.2001
TUMALANGA ALIKO x
RIM FIRE LITTLE NOON
Z: Gabriela + Bernd Kattert
Gabriela & Bernd Kattert SG
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.2002
UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI x SHANGANI BINTI BAHATI
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister SG
Danntrig Khazimula
*13.04.2004, KUSA BV 016919
LIONHILL ILANGA OF LIHUNTRA x DANNTRIG PHOEMBI
Z: Adoree Louw
Anja RügerSG
Glenaholm Whata Usoni of Mashona
*23.10.2005, SHSB/LOS 652054
Nomvuyo Riff-raffs Lobo x
Glenaholm Jesting Jewel
Z: Lauri Venter
Ana-Isabel Hürzeler-Gomez G
FELICE VON BASUTO-MALAWI
*27.07.2005, VDH05/109 4486
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x DIMBAL VON BASUTO-MALAWI
Z: Günter Hausmann
Günter Hausmannfehlt
MAVUNGUELA'S Vemvane Venda
*07.08.2004, PUR 662
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x MAVUNGUELA'S SAVIMBI
Z: S. Ubl
J. Schockfehlt
Shangani Askari Oseye
*25.02.2005, 001980
CHANDU OF SAMBESI WATERS x SHANGANI RANZI ETOSHA
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Claudia Fallbachfehlt
Hündinnen - Championklasse
ZVISHOMA BVA MERTEN BAMARA
*04.04.2003, VDH03/109 3359
AFRICAN RED EROS x
NIOBA Zvishoma bva Merten
Z: Sigrid Weinmann
Sigrid Weinmann V 1
ChA VDH
WA KISHUJAA AYANA
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3876
NOTHO AYABA x KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Olaf Pohlmann V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Alané Xarit d'Afrique
*05.06.2004
KAPOBAS ZALOG-XARIT x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Holger Dilk V 3
KAROSKLOOF MACK'S KHAYA
*17.07.2003, KUSA BV 004295
THAU GAWIE OF NULLGAI x
NOMVUYO ZURI THANDI OF KAROSKLOOF
Z: Arno van Wyk
Nancy Dressel V 4
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
*14.08.2003
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
SHANGANI ASKARI
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang Blumberg SG
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.2001
UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI x SARULA CHIKADZI
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang Blumberg fehlt
Hündinnen - Veteranenklasse
SWALA
VDH95/097Ü0471
SUMMERSHOEK DIMBA x
MUSHANA KAMBA
Irmgard BollenrathPlatz 1
Vet.CAC DZRR Vet.ChA VDH

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung