DZRR Clubschau Seelitz, 26.08.2007

Richter: Lenka Frncová (CZ)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
Eric the Red from Mistery Castle
*15.02.2007, VDH 07/109
Heshima ya Kimba Ebergy of Red x
Asabi from Mistery Castle
Z: Stefan Rüdell
Gisela Krätsch vv
Jugendklasse - Rüden
Imara Jabali Kadani Junior
*25.05.2006, VDH06/109 4913
Chipangali's Kadani x
Excalibur Mystery
Z: Kathrin Beerbom-Stöppler
Dorothee Werner V 1
Jgd.CAC DZRR
Chandler Husafah z Valdstejnskych Lip
*19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4190/06
Musafah x
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
Z: Marketa Novakova
Marketa Novakova V 2
Res.Jgd. CAC DZRR
Victoria Falls Baruti-Sango
*30.09.2006, VDH 06 / 1095132
Shangani Pansa Dafina x
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters
Z: Andrea Ross
Andrea Ross V 3
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
Banjoko Asani of Faradofay
*07.02.2006, VDH06/109 4711
Angel od Kremence x
Danntrig Serafina
Z: Katrin Biedermann
Anja Eichhorn V 1
ChA VDH
CAC DZRR
Bester Rüde
Bakari von der Seseke
*05.09.2005, VDH05/109 4554
Thokoza to Sambo x
Serayas Shira Dibah
Z: Sieglinde Riex
Jenny Menge SG 2
Matakima Ajani
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
Kuzonga's Aurelijus x
Mairangi Fakima
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina Witkowski fehlt
Offene Klasse - Rüden
Shangani Thabo Kiburi
*30.12.2002, LOF6RHO.RID 001621
Pacha of Shangani x
Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Linda Eitner V 1
ChA VDH
Bravo Topsecret Adhiambo
*07.09.2005, VDH05/109 4567
Pacha of Shangani x
Karoskloof Bravo Topsecret
Z: Karen Rahardt
Susanne Seidenfaden V 2
Res.ChA VDH
Akewa Baxter-Dorian
*08.06.2002, VDH02/109 2947
Mehanna's Noah x
Mkusi Ashiwa-Zora
Z: Barbara Stolz
Narr V 3
Kibongo Andrew
*28.04.2002, VDH02/109 2864
Sandakans Ana Asimba x
Tau Tsoma Ditona
Z: Hans W Bergmann
Mario Ittner SG 4
Championklasse - Rüden
Ch. Ikimba Waitimu
*21.08.2004, FIN 42790/04
Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
Ikimba Sambamba
Z: M. Gellin
Georg Marek fehlt
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
Akondos Angel Cheche Da Penda
*21.01.2007, VDH 07/1095265
Zungwini Flash x
Ye Japha Bishara
Z: Walter Brusch
Susanne Bruschvv
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
Carrie Ann z Valdstijnskych Lip
*19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4196/6
Musafah x
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
Z: Marketa Novakova
Danuse Netusilova V 1
Jgd.CAC DZRR
Nasibu Fiona
*14.03.2006, VDH06/109 4764
Nyangwa Manas Akela x
Nasibu Cimba
Z: Jörg Langer
Jörg Langer V 2
Res.Jgd.CAC DZRR
Enye-Akili Fontanesia
*02.09.2006, CLP/RR/4457
Ye Japha Banjoko x
Chase Moravia Zaurak
Z: Hanka Zachariasova
Susanne Ruppel V 3

Fahili Cubango
*01.11.2006, VDH 06/1095185

Nyangwa Mana's Akela x
Jockular Kamai
Z: Eske Laurer-Hefter

Maria SchulzeSG 4
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
Dana of  the Composure of Hunting
*22.03.2006, VDH06/109 4773
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Lí's Ridges  x
Alea of  the Composure of Hunting
Z: Karl-Heinz Stoll
Karl-Heinz Stoll V 1
ChA VDH
CAC DZRR, BOB
Beste Hündin
Clubsieger 2007
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
Basha Tom Etthewide
*07.07.2004, VDH04/109 3951
Ye Japhpa Banjoko x
Danntrig Serabi
Z: Peter Hohl
Debora Kiefer V 1
ChA VDH
Res.CAC DZRR
Ruacana Changa
*21.04.2005, VDH 05/0171971
Zuritamu Ritani x
Umvuma Wamai
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Helga Jungmann V 2
Res.ChA VDH
Danntrig Serafina
*22.08.2003, VDH06/109Ü4709
Simpson of Vignons x
Danntrig Phoembi
Z: J.G. Louw
Katrin Biedermann V 3
Shangani Afande Pashika
*16.08.2005, LOF6RHODID2059
Chandu of Sambesi Waters x
Shangani Sarula Gani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Stefan Risch V 4
Championklasse - Hündinnen
Ch. Ayla of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.2001, VDH01/109 2603
Danest Tjabo Letsatsi x
Ekundu Mawindo Bora
Z: Karl-Heinz Stoll
Heike Penzhorn V 1
ChA VDH

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung