Internationale Ausstellung Stuttgart, 10.11.2007

Richter: Rüden - Karin van Klaveren, Hündinnen - Franz Zimmermann (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Jamila Harmakhis Wisdom
06/05/2007
(Asali Nyangani -
Basha Harmakhis Wisdom)
Reussvsp
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Jakobvsp
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erbvsp
Hearthealing Phoebe Of Sambesi Waters
02/03/2007
(Hattli Chingaan -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
Heckelsmüllervsp
Sadikifu Anulika Serwa
27/02/2007
(Ch. Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Beckervsp
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
27/02/2007
(Ch. Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Michelsvsp
Nyangani Chambela
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Retzlaffvv
Nyangani Chui-Marula
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Böhmervv
Nyangani Chikosi
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Retzlaffvv 
Shangani Calinka Tachja
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Ledigvv 
Shumbazino Chimbazi
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Maru -
Nyanissa Kibali Neli)
Günthervv
Shumbazino Chingwa
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Maru -
Nyanissa Kibali Neli)
Ehrlitzer & Kuch-
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
30/05/2006
(Ch. Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
SchmidtV1
JCAC
Makena
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
FederspielV2
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Zazu
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
RatzV3
Akewa Da-Ruya Shanu
09/02/2007
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Akewa Baghira)
RuofV4
Amira Isaam Pa Matabele
30/11/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
KüllstädtSG
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Banneex Xarit D'Afrique
24/03/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Dilk & FreibergV1
CAC
Tarujen Stacey
07/08/2006
(Ch. Spring Valley's Great Gatsby -
Tarujen Osei)
DrahomiraV2
RCAC
Baina Xarit D'Afrique
24/03/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Lamora & FalleggerV3
Musiara Akili Kainda
20/05/2006
(Tarujen Nabil -
Shavano's Fadhili First Lady
WernerSG4
Chikomo Munda Cinta
06/05/2006
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Chikwambo Aimee)
Reif & GrinnesSG
Cheyenne
01/05/2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Chilolo Sc Pakita)
KemperSG
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
FederspielSG
Bea Ob Erlen
05/06/2006
(Lionhunt Jabula Baganda -
Baganda Lara)
LehmannG
Hündinnen Championklasse
Alané Xarit D'Afrique
05/06/2004
(Ch. Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit -
Vizara Holland Safara)
DilkV1
CAC
CACIB
Carrie Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip
19/04/2006
(Ch. Musafah Leoridge -
Ch. Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
MetusilovaV2
RCAC
Shangani Sarula Gani, Ch.
18/03/2001 
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
BlumbergV3
Samana Rod-Ridz
23/07/2003
(Chipangali's Kadani -
Pasja Pufajaca Radosc)
WinklerSG4
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
LangV1
CAC
RCACIB
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma
20/08/2004
(Ch. Karoskloof TT Simply Red -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chiva)
SchmidtV2
RCAC
Basha Tom Etthewide
07/07/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Danntrig Andama Shika Chimbuka)
KieferV3
Ruacana Changa
21/04/2005
(Zuritamu Ritani -
Umvuma Wamai)
JungmannV4
Bayoola’s Anga Sharifa
27/05/2005
(Ch. Gomoimba Bantu -
Titi layo Pegasus De Teufelsort)
Westphal-VoneschV
Akewa Chuakari Nandhi
23/03/2005
(Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka -
Akewa Baghira)
NüsselV
Shangani Askari Oseye
25/02/2005
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Ch. Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
FallbachV
Chikomo Munda Bahiya
04 1094176
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Chikwambo Aimee)
Reif & GrinnesV
Asilia Löwenschwanz
14/03/2004
(Ch. Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Ch. Balda Turkana)
LakotovaV
Shangani Ufalme Lioness, Ch.
14/08/2003
(Ch. Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV
Nasibu Fadhila
14/03/2006
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Nasibu Cimba)
RüpkeSG
Aisha Jenseits Von Afrika
02/02/2006
(Ihlobo Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Benguela Ya Kajongwe)
EbnerSG
Chalice's Toscana Avane
24/08/2005
(Ch. Malto -
Ch. Vizara Hadassah Toscana)
GrecoSG
Chipangali’s Q’Rayha Of Ulusaba
29/03/2005
(Ch. Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali’s Makhani)
JeanrichardSG
Red Namib Sands Bashima
28/02/2005
(Akumba Of Sambesi Waters -
Imara Jabali Donner)
PferrerSG
Ukukhanya Midsummernight's Dream
15/01/2005
(Ch. Globe's Mi-Tea Scout's Honor -
Ukukhanya's Amazibulo)
McGoldrickSG
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
BeckerSG
Arden Spirit
16/09/2005
(Cheyenne Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
BauerG
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi , Ch.
14/04/1999
(Ch. Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo -
Zumeli's Anzika)
Gorosch & Jensen1. Platz
VCAC
Tumalanga Aliko, Ch.
15/04/1998
(Ando Von Der Garvensburg -
Chariff Tujela)
Cramer-Haar2. Platz
Dakin
05/05/1999
(Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho -
Umvuma Wonda)
Blauner3. Platz
 Rüden Ehrenklasse
Ikimba Waitimu
21/08/2004
(Ch. Caprivi Cool Hand Luke -
Ch. Ikimba Sambamba)
Marek1. Platz
BOB
Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles
02/04/2003
(Zumeli's Ajabu -
Dipsie Bor-Marzoe)
Strackbein2. Platz
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Nyangani Chi Tonga
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Breivsp
Isanusi Abuu
26/03/2007
(Ch. Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Isanusi)
Valnion & Reuthervsp
Jeager Harmakhis Wisdom
06/05/2007
(Asali Nyangani -
Basha Harmakhis Wisdom)
Distlervv
Chiwambo Baha De Kiungwana
08/04/2007
(Jenridge Aidan -
Maxwood Treasure)
Jägervv
Abasi Banjoko
26/03/2007
(Ch. Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhütte)
Geibelvv
Shangani Chuakari Thabo
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Dittmannvv
Ajamu
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani)
RotheroB.
Rüden Jugendklasse
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's San
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
MotesV1
JCAC
Victoria Falls Baruti-Sango
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokozo Of Sambesi Waters)
RossV2
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
DemantV3
Dahoma Hakori From Mistery Castle
13/07/2006
(Ch. Pacha Of Shangani -
Kweli Busara Akiba)
Schulze & KalbarczykV4
Akiniyi Isaam Pa Matabele
30/11/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
RaveSG
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
GebhardtSG
Aikimba Masvingo Isaam Pa Matabele
30/11/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
KuchG
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim
16/06/2006
(Vizara Jukati -
Camilla Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
RichterV1
CAC
CACIB
Tusani Cool Bakari, Ch.
03/03/2006
(Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A -
Ch. Macumazahn Tusani Pearl)
Gorosch & JensenV2
RCAC
RCACIB
Morowi Ayodele Benhazin
06/04/2006
(Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Ch. Unika Ayaba)
HausmannV3
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
07/04/2006
(Ch. Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV4
Shangani Bekua Shoka
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
BeckV
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
24/03/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
DilkV
Dajan-Akimo Inga Ya Mabubesi
20/01/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
ReutterV
Shakarri Azibo Chinelo
08/04/2006
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Gabi Von Müller's Wonda)
Mehlichdisq.
Rüden Championklasse
Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal
09/09/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Assysa Viva Christo)
BöhningV1
CAC
Shangani Pansa Dafina
09/05/1999 
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
BlumbergV2
RCAC
Nyassa Khami-Lynes
17/08/2003
(Ch. Rex Ventors Beks At Nyassa -
Nyassa Azizzi)
EhrlitzerV3
Shangani Shamal Heshima
13/11/2001
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
FallbachV4
Rüden Offene Klasse
Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana
11/08/2005
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
JägerV1
CAC
Kalakamati Ajani
18/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Von Der Burg Widukind Abajomi)
FreyV2
RCAC
Asali Nyangani
09/03/2004
(Shangani Rahimu Efendi -
Glenaholm Jangela)
NaperkowskiV3
Cojochripa Chirombo
29/09/2003
(Kilima Simba Chamburo -
Cojochripa Aida)
GüntherV4
Akewa Chinelo Mna Tazana
23/03/2005
(Mhondoro Chipoko -
Katunka Akewa Baghira)
WinklerV
Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Egalité-FrommbergerV
Etiro-Likembe Of Sambesi Waters
04/07/2004
(Pronkberg Makari -
Asali Of Sambesi Waters)
SchochV
Wa Kishujaa Ametefe
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
HankeV
Mumbi A'Kirinyaga
06/06/2004
(Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi -
Natawi Ayleen)
LüesseV
Bwinyu Xarit D'Afrique
24/03/2006
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Fischer & FixSG
Matakima Ajani
VDH 05 1094406
08/06/2005
(Kuzongas Aurelijus -
Mairanei Fakima)
WitkowskiSG
Adimu
04/05/2005
(Ch. Odani Von Der Burg Widukind -
Caprice Vom Rothensande)
WeißSG
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani -
Culima Shaya)
StephannySG
Bakiro Nyangani
01/12/2005
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Glenaholm Jangela)
von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorffdisq.

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung