Meisdorf, 07.07.2007

Richter: Elisabeth Hammerschmidt (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden - Jüngstenklasse
Kisangani Ehombo Sango
*28.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4931
Rijstone Aussie Rules x
KISANGANI AFRICAN RED RUBY
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Nadja LüdersV 1
Jug-CAC DZRR
MOROWI AYODELE BENHAZIN
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4806
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Ute Hausmann V 2
Jug.-Res.CAC DZRR
Dahoma-Hakori from Mistery Castle
*13.07.2006, VDH 06/1094997
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
KWELI BUSARA AKIBA
Z: Stefan Rüdell
Gabriele Schulze SG 3
Kuzonga's Dayo Amiri
*22.06.2006, DKK 14149/2006
Ridgebow's Embo of Canello x
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Daniela Trompka SG 4
Deltoidia Leon of Vignons
*07.04.2006, KUSA 006918
Pleasantview Janja x
Vignons Isabella
Z:
Kathrin BaumeisterSG
Dolf Dahari Banda La Farasi
*02.05.2006, VDH 06/109 5020
Nyassa Khami angu Makena x
BANDA LA FARASI ANGU MAKENA
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
Prautzsch SG
Hekima von Rekkas Holzhütte
02.08.2006
VDH 06/ 172 135
Bukavu-Bawu Kadiri x
UMVUMA WANJA
Z: Rekka Indorf
LeidigG
Rüden - Zwischenklasse
ABUU IHLOBO JENSEITS VON AFRIKA
*02.02.2006, VDH06/109 4719
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES x
YE KAJONGWE BENGUELA
Z: Gisela Ebner
Bianka HansmannV 1
ChA VDH
NASIBU FULUMIRANI
*14.03.2006, VDH06/109 4757
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x
NASIBU CIMBA
Z: Jörg Langer
G. Fick / R. JettkantV 2
Res. ChA VDH
FINCH HATTON STARR OF SAMBESI WATERS
*15.10.2005, VDH05/109 4589
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
BANKENIQUE DARK DELIGHT
Z: Edgar Heckelsmüller
Petra Rudack-WolskiSG 3
Rüden - Offene Klasse
BAKARI BOMANI OF KIMBERLEY'S DIAMONDS
*15.06.2005, VDH05/109 4453
CHIPANGALIS KADANI x
ZUNGWINI DIARA QUABELA
Z: Marion Riedel
Ariane RiedelV 1
ChA VDH
CAC DZRR
Ikimba Zesiro
*11.09.2005, FIN 46191/05
Ikimba Tumomak Sheik x
Ikimba Ushanga
Z: M. Gellin
Pia Buschhaus V 2
Res. ChA VDH
WA KISHUJAA AMETEFE
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3869
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan HankeV 3
AKEWA CHINELO MNA TAZANA
*23.03.2005, VDH05/109 4304
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Markus Winkler V 4
Rüden - Championklasse
Ch. Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU 004155
Usakose The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric
Z: Hoare
Mach V 1
ChA VDH
Res. CAC DZRR
AJANI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL
*09.09.2004, CLP/RR/3512
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
ASSYSA VIVA CHRISTO
Z: Laurin Jaromir
Andrea Böhning V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Adimu-Vumba Xarit D´Afrique
*05.06.2004
KAPOBAS ZALOG-XARIT x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Y. Yilmaz V 3
Ch. Amabhele Lihuntra
*23.09.2002, CLP 2747/04
LIONHILL ILANGA OF LIHUNTRA x
LANESTIL GRACIE OF LIHUNTRA
Z: Linda Badenhorst
Jarmila Puklova V 4
Ch. Lionhounds Ini Pua Iaboni Mwigo
*21.04.2005, U.K.C. P 443-684
Lionhounds Ini Pua of Abidi Simbu x
Lionhounds Grr Nala
B. Potschka fehlt
Rüden - Veteranenklasse
Ch. KAPOBAS ZALOG-XARIT
*10.09.1998, ÖHZB RHR339
ZUMELIS AJABU x
ELANDA VON FÜRSTENBACH
Z: K. Pointer
Holger Dilk1. Platz
Hündinnen - Jüngstenklasse
Nkosi Sikelele Busman's Zazu
*31.12.2006, VDH 01/145 0434
MANKOYA'S GREAT GAMBO x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Julia Ratz vv 1
Nkosi Sikelele Busman's Ningaloo
*31.12.2006, VDH 06/145 0432
MANKOYA'S GREAT GAMBO x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Pia Buschhaus vv 2
Hündinnen - Jugendklasse
Kisangani Enjenje N'Tombi
*28.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4936
Rijstone Aussie Rules x
KISANGANI AFRICAN RED RUBY 
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van KlaverenV 1
Jug.CAC DZRR
Chadari Boshasa of Bulawayo
*31.07.2006, VDH 06/109 5018
Nambala Qam of Savannah Winds x
CHAKIRA VON DER KALAHARI WÜSTE
Z: Jürgen Huke
Jürgen Huke V 2
Res. Jug.CAC DZRR
Likimba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*21.02.2006, ÖHZB RHR 770
Cib Boston x
Hema of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Delia Brosch SG 3
Hündinnen - Zwischenklasse
Banneex Xarit D'Afrique
*24.03.2006, 06 1450369
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Freiberg & Dilk V 1
ChA VDH
ZUMARANI CIRA-ASHIMA
*27.02.2005, VDH06/109 4750
MALOZI CHARAZA x
CUBANGO BAGUNDI
Z: Marion Granz
Indra Huntenburg V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Hündinnen - Offene Klasse
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu
*19.03.2005
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Pia BuschhausV 1
ChA VDH
CAC DZRR
BOB
Ruacana Changa
*21.04.2005, VDH 05/0171971
Zuritamu Ritani x
UMVUMA WAMAI
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Helga JungmannV 2
Res. ChA VDH
Res. CAC DZRR
MATAKIMA AMALI CHAMEENA
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4416
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Tanya PohlV 3
WA KISHUJAA AYOKA
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3877
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Daniela TrompkaV 4
AKINA FURUSHA CHATANGA
*02.05.2005, VDH05/109 4350
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
MERIGALS Pendeka
Z: Viktoria Brosig-Mohr
B. PotschkaSG
Ainra Xarit D´Afrique
*05.06.2004
KAPOBAS ZALOG-XARIT x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Holger Dilkzurückgezogen
Hündinnen - Championklasse
Ch. Alané Xarit d`Afrique
*05.06.2004
KAPOBAS ZALOG-XARIT x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Holger Dilk V 1
ChA VDH
Ch. BAALA GASIRA VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
*17.06.2003, VDH03/109 3419
BADU VAN DIE PRONKHONDE x
UMVUMA IKUNA
Z: August Ludewig
Sven Jurczek V 2

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung