SZS Erfurt, 15.04.2007

Richter: Petra Stracke

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Chipoko von Langenroth
*07.10.2006, VDH 06/109 5147
MHONDORO CHANZI OF CHIKOMO MUNDA x
TSCHURINGA BEELA KITANA
Z: Erna-Margarete Biedermann
Anita Janner vsp
Nakaa Shamba Lux Danso Adin
*01.10.2006, LOL D/224/06
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
YE JAPHA ELYNN
Z: Scozzai
Aschenbrenner-Schmidt wv
Rüden Jugendklasse
MOROWI AYODELE BENHAZIN
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4806
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Ute Hausmann V 1
Jug. CAC DZRR
MACABEELA BURI DANJUMA
*14.04.2006, VDH06/109 4825
MHONDORO CHANZI OF CHIKOMO MUNDA x
TSCHURINGA BEELA KITANA
Z: Caroline Marzik
Ralf Tomae V 2
Res. Jug. CAC DZRR
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
*24.03.2006, 06 1450362
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Vera Donauer-Dilk V 3
AKANNI OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006, VDH06/109 4897
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
LIONHILL THANDANI
Z: Carmen Capela
Janine Dongart V 4
PHÖNIX VON MÜLLER'S WONDA
*01.12.2005, VDH05/109 4648
MSWATI'S KAKAWANAMA x
HESTER VON MÜLLER'S WONDA
Z: Hergen Müller
Stefanie Kolpin SG
Makololo Bubujiko Utano
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0405
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Mark Rill SG
Chandler Husafah z Valdstejnskych Lip
*19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4190/06
Musafah x
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
Z: Marketa Novakova
Marketa Novakova SG
Makololo Bwana Tembo
*30.05.2006, VDH 06 145 0407
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Bettina Trappschuh-Karsten G
Deltoidia Leon of Vignons
*07.04.2006, KUSA 006918
Pleasantview Janja x
Vignons Isabella
Kathrin BaumeisterG
ASHARI OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006, VDH06/109 4902
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
LIONHILL THANDANI
Z: Carmen Capela
Jörg Herrmann fehlt
DJEGO OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
*22.03.2006, VDH06/109 4768
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges x
ALEA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
Z: Karl-Heinz Stoll
Ralf Gehb fehlt
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana
*11.08.2005, LOF 6 RHO.RID. 2078
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
SHANGANI TAMBUZI KIUNGWANA
Z: Marion Reddy
Heike Jäger V 1
ChA VDH
MHONDORO FOREVER YOURS NANJI
*27.07.2005, VDH05/109 4505
CHEYENNE OF KA-UL-LIS RIDGES x
KULIMA SHAYA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Claudia Meier V 2
Res. ChA VDH
MATAKIMA AJANI
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina Witkowski V 3
BAKARI VON DER SESEKE
*05.09.2005, VDH05/109 4554
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
SERAYAS SHIRA DIBAH
Z: Sieglinde Riex
Jenny Menge V 4
Chotsani Balda Löwenschwanz
*14.08.2005, 12875
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges x
Balda Turkana
Z: Lakotova / Pesko
Marcela Twardzikova SG
MATAKIMA AYO AKIMO
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4413
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Sabrina Jarren SG
NYANGANI BAAKO
*01.12.2005, VDH05/109 4654
CHANDU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
GLENAHOLM JANGELA
Z: Silvio Böhmer
Goesswein G
Rüden Offene Klasse
AJANI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL
*09.09.2004´, CLP/RR/3512
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
ASSYSA VIVA CHRISTO
Z: Laurin Jaromir
Andrea Böhning V 1
ChA VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOB
WA KISHUJAA AMETEFE
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3869
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan Hanke V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Res. CAC DZRR
RUNAKA CATUANE NGEZI
*30.04.2004, VDH04/109 3804
ZERMATT DELLE CIME BIANCHE x
RUNAKA ASHANA
Z: Irmgard Bollenrath
Knut Nielsen V 3
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA
*08.04.2002´, VDH02/109 2781
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
KULIMA SHAYA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Bernhard Stephanny V 4
BWANA VON LANGENROTH
*12.03.2005, VDH05/109 4235
SHANGANI RAHIMU EFENDI x
MAVINDO DAMIRA
Z: Erna-Margarete Biedermann
Stefan Heinz V
CHIKOMO MUNDA AMANI
*29.04.2003, VDH03/109 3331
NOMVUYO FANZI LEEU x
CHIKWAMBO AIMEE
Z: Nadja Heinrich
Heike Hagedorn V
VIGNONS AKEYO
*12.04.2004m KUSA BV018601
SIMSON OF VIGNONS x
ROODEDRAAI TEEGAN OF VIGNONS
Z: Viljoen
Torsten Köhn V
AKEWA CHINELO MNA TAZANA
*23.03.2005, VDH05/109 4304
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Markus Winkler V
NYANGANI ASALI
*09.03.2004, VDH04/109 3731
SHANGANI RAHIMU EFENDI x
GLENAHOLM JANGELA
Z: Silvio Böhmer
Liane NaperkowskiV
ETIRO LIKEMBE OF SAMBESI WATERS
*04.07.2004, VDH04/109 3928
PRONKBERG MAKARI x
ASALI OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Edgar Heckelsmüller
Gabriele SchochSG
NYANGANI BAKIRO
*01.12.2005, VDH05/109 4656
CHANDU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
GLENAHOLM JANGELA
Z: Silvio Böhmer
von Frankenberg fehlt
MHONDORO DZIKO-AZIZ
*16.08.2003, VDH03/109 3528
REX VENTORS AKERON x
KULIMA SHAYA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Claudia Meier fehlt
CHIPANGALI'S PAYOTIS OF KURAMAN
*03.12.2004, OEHZB RHR 704
MBOGANI'S DENYS x
CHIPANGALIS JAMASAWAZI
Z: Nina Roth-Callies
Petra Egalité-Frommbergerfehlt
RUNAKA BHAJARI
*18.03.2001, VDH01/109 2304
DANEST TJABO LETSATSI x
SWALA
Z: Irmgard Bollenrath
Hoffmannfehlt
Rüden Championklasse
Ch. Benguela Azibo
*09.02.2003, VDH 03/ 0171783
ZURITAMU LONYO x
ZURITAMU NOTHOMBO OF BENGUELA
Z: Bernd Rädisch
Ewald V 1
ChA VDH
Ch. Amabhele Lihuntra
*23.09.2002, CLP 2747/04
LIONHILL ILANGA OF LIHUNTRA x
LANESTIL GRACIE OF LIHUNTRA
Z: Linda Badenhorst
Jarmila Puklova V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Faahac Faizah aan 'NGai
*07.08.2006, AG 03679003
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x
Faahac S'Fiyaa B:
Z: Gil Lawiess
Melanie Häupl wv
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
DANA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
*22.03.2006, VDH06/109 4773
HASANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES  x
ALEA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
Z: Karl-Heinz Stoll
Karl-Heinz Stoll V 1
Jug. CAC DZRR
NASIBU FADHILA
*14.03.2006, VDH06/109 4759
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x
NASIBU CIMBA
Z: Jörg Langer
Heide Rüpke V 2
Res. Jug. CAC
DZRR
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0411
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne Marie Schmidt V 3
MOROWI AYODELE SHANI
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4811
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Sylvia Altrogge V 4
ZUMARANI CIRA-ASHIMA
*27.02.2005, VDH06/109 4750
MALOZI CHARAZA x
CUBANGO BAGUNDI
Z: Marion Granz
Indra Huntenburg V
Carrie Ann z Valdstijnskych Lip
*19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4196/6
Musafah x
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
Z: Marketa Novakova
Danuse Netusilova G
MACABEELA BINOLA ABA
*14.04.2006, VDH06/109 4827
MHONDORO CHANZI OF CHIKOMO MUNDA x
TSCHURINGA BEELA KITANA
Z: Caroline Marzik
Matthias Schuhmacher disq.
Zawadi Ayaba of Kurman
*05.02.2006, HR10199RR
MARAN AYABA x
Twiny Ayaba
Z: T. + I. Blagojevic
Petra Egalité-Frommberger fehlt
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Kuzonga's Cirkeline
*26.06.2005, DKK 15009/2005
MASITHELA`S IRRESISTIBLE CHANGO x
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann Nielsen V 1
ChA VDH
Res. CAC DZRR
MATAKIMA AMALI CHAMEENA
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4416
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Tanya Pohl SG 2
Shangani Afande Pashika
*16.08.2005, LOF6RHODID2059
CHANDU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
Shangani Sarula Gani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Stefan Risch SG 3
ZUNGWINI IMA-IWANA
*14.12.2005, VDH05/109 4671
MALOZI CHARAZA x
ZUNGWINI GWENDY
Z: Karin Zühlke
Heike Hagedorn SG 4
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
*24.01.2004, DKK 03844/2005
CEASAR VAN DE JACK BULLS HOEVE x
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann Nielsen V 1
ChA VDH
CAC-DZRR
BAJUNI VON LANGENROTH
*12.03.2005, VDH05/109 4238
SHANGANI RAHIMU EFENDI x
MAVINDO DAMIRA
Z: Erna-Margarete Biedermann
Erna-Margarete Biedermann SG 2
NYANGANI ARUNA
*09.03.2004, VDH04/109 3739
SHANGANI RAHIMU EFENDI x
GLENAHOLM JANGELA
Z: Silvio Böhmer
Knöller SG 3
AKEWA CHUAKARI NANDHI
*23.03.2005, VDH05/109 4310
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Sandra Nüssel SG 4
NYANGANI BENGUELA
*01.12.2005, VDH05/109 4664
CHANDU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
GLENAHOLM JANGELA
Z: Silvio Böhmer
Kim Retzlaff G
ROODEDRAAI KHANGA
*17.06.2004, KUSA BW001989
UMJUMI DUMA x
TATSFIELD MOROCCAN MAGIC OF ROODEDRAAI
Z: Yvonne de Preez
Andrea Jäger fehlt
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.2002
UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI x
SHANGANI BINTI BAHATI
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfisterfehlt
Hündinnen Championklasse
Ch. BAALA GASIRA VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
*17.06.2003, VDH03/109 3419
BADU VAN DIE PRONKHONDE x
UMVUMA IKUNA
Z: August Ludewig
Sven Jurczek V 1
ChA VDH

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung