IRZ Neumünster, 02.06.2007

Richter: Jean Pierre Achtergael (B)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden - Jüngstenklasse

Ijaba Asim
*17.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5078
GUNTHWAITE ALOMBALELO x

MAIRANGI FENJUMA
Z: Sylvia Braun

Andreas Fuhr vv
Chingola Maanhaar Agu
*07.10.2006, VDH 06/109 5154
ZUNGWINI FLASH x
AYLA OF ELSA'S HOME
Z: Heinz Leder
Andreas Fuhr vsp
Masi Bindi Mahiri
*04.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5032
MALOZI CHARAZA x
MASI-BINDI KIBIBI
Z: Manfred Kroll
Seydel fehlt
Rüden - Jugendklasse
Tusani Cool Bakari
*03.03.2006, DKK07632/2006
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: Monika Tusanova
Gorosch & Jensen V 1
Anw.Jug.Ch.-VDH Anw.Jug.CAC-DZRR, BOB
Jugendbester Gruppe 6, BOG
Odin
*06.04.2006, VDH 06/145 0376
Cojochripa Bahesu Kito x
Natawi Ayleen
Z: Dr. Dieter Schulze
Katharina KnoxSG 2
NASIBU FULUMIRANI
*14.03.2006, VDH06/109 4757
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x
NASIBU CIMBA
Z: Jörg Langer
G. Fick / R. Jettkant SG 3
CHUMA TOM ETTHEWIDE
*25.04.2006, VDH06/109 4858
UMBANI CAIBO x
DANNTRIG SERABI 
Z: Peter Hohl
Wiebke Dethlefsen SG 4
CHAKA TOM ETTHEWIDE
*25.04.2006, VDH06/109 4855
UMBANI CAIBO x
DANNTRIG SERABI
Z: Peter Hohl
Andreas Hanzi SG
Rüden - Zwischenklasse
BAKARI BOMANI OF KIMBERLEY'S DIAMONDS
*15.06.2005, VDH05/109 4453
CHIPANGALIS KADANI x
 ZUNGWINI DIARA QUABELA
Z: Marion Riedel
Ariane Riedel V 1
Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH
Res.CAC-DZRR Res.CACIB
Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana
*11.08.2005, LOF 6 RHO.RID. 2078
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
SHANGANI TAMBUZI KIUNGWANA
Z: Marion Reddy
Heike Jäger V 2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH
MATAKIMA AJANI
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA 
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina Witkowski V 3
Kuzongas Chunuka Zazu
*26.06.2005, DKK 15005/2005
MASITHELA'S IRRESISTIBLE CHANGO x
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Catja Hamael SG 4
Rüden - Offene Klasse
Makalali`s Amazing Bomani
*09.06.2005, VDH 05/145R0298
KAROSKLOOF TT SIMPLY RED x
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Bettina Engel
Christina Wittig V 1
Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH CACIB
VIGNONS AKEYO
*12.04.2004, KUSA BV018601
SIMSON OF VIGNONS x
ROODEDRAAI TEEGAN OF VIGNONS
Z: Viljoen
Torsten Köhn V 2
Anw.Res.Dt.Ch.-VDH
YE JAPHA GITONGA
*09.07.2004, VDH04/109 3962
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x
GLENAHOLM JOLLY JINX
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Kerstin Möller V 3
AJANI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL
*09.09.2004, CLP/RR/3512
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
ASSYSA VIVA CHRISTO
Z: Laurin Jaromir
Andrea Böhning fehlt
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA
*08.04.2002, VDH02/109 2781
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
KULIMA SHAYA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Bernhard Stephanny fehlt
Rüden - Championklasse
Ch. Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU 004155
Usakose The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric
Z: Hoare
MachV 1
Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH
Ch. FANA ZULU ELRON
*19.03.2003, VDH03/109 3238
HELDERYDGE CHIVI x
KIJASAMAN GWANNA OF DJUNGELKATTEN
Z: Inge Puszicha
Gregor MrassV 2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH
M'Gongo Tasu A'Mwisho
*09.04.2004, 08/90/2004
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
DASHIKI Mandinka
Z: Klaus Lambaek
Vilhelmsen V 3
Rüden - Ehrenklasse
Ch. ZUNGWINI FLASH
*18.04.2000, VDH00/109 1987
BESAL FATOKA x
ZUNGWINI BEAUTY
Z: Karin Zühlke
Heinz Leder1.Platz
Rüden - Veteranenklasse
Ch. KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI
*14.04.1999, DKK 07357/99
AAKEMBAS KING ASTOR GI´FUMO x
ZUMELIS ANZIKA
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Gorosch & Jensen 1.Platz Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.-VDH
Anw.Vet.Ch.-DZRR
Bester Veteran
Hündinnen - Jüngstenklasse
Chingola Maanhaar Ashira
*07.10.2006, VDH 06/109 5161
ZUNGWINI FLASH x
AYLA OF ELSA'S HOME
Z: Heinz Leder
Heinz Leder  vsp
Hündinnen - Jugendklasse
Mumbi Binta Almasi
06.04.2006
VDH 06/145 0383
Cojochripa Bahesu Kito x
Natawi Ayleen
Z: Dres. med. vet. Dagm Schulze
Michael Klinger SG 1
Mumbi Benandi
*06.04.2006, VDH 06/145 0382
Cojochripa Bahesu Kito x
Natawi Ayleen
Z: Dres. med. vet. Dagm Schulze
Barbara Stuckert SG 2
ZUNGWINI IFE
*14.12.2005, VDH05/109 4668
MALOZI CHARAZA x
ZUNGWINI GWENDY
Z: Karin Zühlke
Karin Zühlke SG 3
Mumbi Binah Bagira
*06.04.2006, VDH 06/1450378
Cojochripa Bahesu Kito x
Natawi Ayleen
Z: Dres. med. vet. Dagm Schulze
Marion Nissen SG 4
Hündinnen - Zwischenklasse
ZUMARANI CIRA-ASHIMA
27.02.2005
VDH06/109 4750
MALOZI CHARAZA x
CUBANGO BAGUNDI
Z: Marion Granz 
Indra Huntenburg V 1
Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH Anw.CAC-DZRR CACIB
BOS
Haiba Kaisoon Chenaya
*18.09.2005, VHD 05/145 R 0329
Ikimba Tumomak Sheik x
HAIBA KAISOON A SUN BEAMS GENTLE
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Birgit SchlagV 2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH
Kuona Fahari Isivivane Imbwae
*28.06.2005, NHSB 2565754
Mswatis Boebes Jr. x
Avondson Akeli Isiviane
Z: Kaathoven-Claassens
Sabine Mull SG 3
Stenänga Bintza Epris de L'afrique
*04.10.2005, DKK00356/2006
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
Stenänga Ghali Binti M´Falme
Z: Margarete Lantz
 SG 4
DHIMA KIWANJA DAIKA
*19.08.2005, VDH05/109 4512
ZUNGWINI COIN x
DHIMA KIWANJA ANDRA
Z: Sabine Freund 
Sabine Freund SG
Zuritamu Abyumi
*12.11.2005, VDH 05/017 2082
KAROSKLOOF TT SIMPLY RED x
ZURITAMU ONJANY
Z: Spengler
Gabi & Richard Kracke SG
Kuzonga's Cirkeline
*26.06.2005, DKK 15009/2005
MASITHELA`S IRRESISTIBLE CHANGO x
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann Nielsen SG
UMVUMA AMIRA
*15.11.2005, VDH05/109 4606
MALOZI CHARAZA x
NAWIA ELESSAR
Z: Hubertus Steinke
Hubertus Steinke SG
Hündinnen - Offene Klasse
Haiba Kaisoon Ceiju
*18.09.2005, VDH 05/145 R 0326
Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh x
HAIBA KAISOON A SUN BEAMS GENTLE
Z: Nicolette Foschum
B: Nicolette Foschum V 1
Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH Res.CACIB

Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
*18.09.2005, VDH 05/ 145 R 0326
Ikimba Tumomak Sheik x

HAIBA KAISOON A SUN BEAMS GENTLE
Z: Nicolette Foschum

Esther Albrandt V 2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH
ROODEDRAAI KHANGA
*17.06.2004, KUSA BW001989
UMJUMI DUMA x
TATSFIELD MOROCCAN MAGIC OF ROODEDRAAI
Z: Yvonne de Preez 
Andrea Jäger V 3
CHIMBUKA CHIBELA TUMAINIA
*19.11.2004, VDH04/109 4159
ISILWANE INJA ABELO x
ANDAMA-SHIKA CHIMBUKA
Z: Bernd Bretschneider
Bernd Bretschneider V 4
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
*24.01.2004, DKK 03844/2005
CEASAR VAN DE JACK BULLS HOEVE x
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann Nielsen SG
CHIMBUKA CHANJA
*19.11.2004, VDH04/109 4157
ISILWANE INJA ABELO x
ANDAMA-SHIKA CHIMBUKA
Z: Bernd Bretschneider
Bernd Bretschneider SG
Shakila Hisani Aza Mcheshi
*19.02.2005, VDH 05/145 0246
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
KISIMA CHANGA Akili Amabel
Z: Sven Schulte Kammel
Sven Schulte Kammel SG
BASHIRA TOM ETTHEWIDE
*07.07.2004, VDH04/109 3952
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
DANNTRIG SERABI
Z: Peter Hohl
Peter Hohl SG
BAGANDA SABI
*30.11.2005, VDH05/109 4640
MALOZI CHARAZA x
BAGANDA MYRA
Z: Gerda Buse
Gerda Buse SG
FELICE VON BASUTO-MALAWI
*27.07.2005, VDH05/109 4486
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x
DIMBAL VON BASUTO-MALAWI
Z: Günter Hausmann
Günter Hausmann fehlt

Isilwane Inja B'Kito
*19.10.2003, DKK 20366/2003
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x

MONSERRATO APRIL
Z: Vivian Poulsen

Eva Hald fehlt
Hündinnen - Championklasse

Ch. BAALA GASIRA VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
*17.06.2003, VDH03/109 3419
BADU VAN DIE PRONKHONDE x

UMVUMA IKUNA
Z: August Ludewig

Sven Jurczek V 1
Anw.Dt.Ch.-VDH
Hündinnen - Veteranenklasse
SANDAKANS ANA EIWA EKUNDU PUA
*21.11.1996, VDH96/109 0663
GAVENDA JAYPRR OF JANAK x
ABEOKUTA BELSARAH
Z: Angelika Schwarke
Bernd Bretschneider 1.Platz Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.-VDH
Anw.Vet.Ch.-DZRR

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung