SZS Wettringen, 12.05.2007

Richter: Uwe Fischer (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden - Jüngstenklasse
Masi Bindi Mahiri
*04.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5032
MALOZI CHARAZA x
MASI-BINDI KIBIBI
Z: Manfred Kroll
Seydel o.B.
Rüden - Jugendklasse
MOROWI AYODELE BENHAZIN
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4806
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Ute Hausmann V 1
CAC-Club
BOB
Malozi Jamboni
*09.04.2006, NHSB 2612336
Kinyemi Fora C´Huluku x
Malozi Fahamika
Z: Tuija Miettinen
Ilse HulsebosV 2
Res. JCAC-Club
NASIBU FULUMIRANI
*14.03.2006, VDH06/109 4757
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x
NASIBU CIMBA
Z: Jörg Langer
G. Fick / R. Jettkant V 3
BANJOKO ASANI OF FARADOFAY
*07.02.2006, VDH06/109 4711
ANGEL OD KREMENCE x
DANNTRIG SERAFINA OF FARADOFAY
Z: Katrin Biedermann
Anja Eichhorn SG 4
Bakari Chiwitsi Ingwe
*09.07.2006, CMKU-CLP/RR/4392
A Ray of Light Nyathi x
Umjumi Dinga
Z: ?
M. Kellner SG
Kuona Fahari Jaribu Jitani
20.05.2006, NHSB 2609051
Tisisit Dakarai x
Tatu
Z: Kaathoven-Claassens
Birgit Poschmann gut
Mhondoro Gadiwana Binamu
21.04.2006, VDH 06/1094939
UVUYO MHONDORO x
MHONDORO CHENA-KULIMA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
G. Schilhansl o.B.
Rüden - Zwischenklasse
ABUU IHLOBO JENSEITS VON AFRIKA
02.02.2006, VDH06/109 4719
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES x
YE KAJONGWE BENGUELA
Z: Gisela Ebner
Bianka HansmannV 1
CAC
MATAKIMA AJANI
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina WitkowskiV 2
Res. CAC
Ikimba Zesiro
*11.09.2005, FIN 46191/05
Ikimba Tumomak Sheik x
Ikimba Ushanga
Z: M. Gellin
Pia Buschhaus SG 3
MERANGA GRANDE BONITO
*16.07.2005, VDH05/109 4474
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
THOKOZA MERANGA
Z: Georg Marek
K. Feige SG 4
BANDA LA FARASI CHUMA
*12.08.2005, VDH05/109 4540
LIONHUNT FANA SIMBA x
TAU TSOMA DJAMILLA
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
Dirk Hansmeyer SG
Aresvuma Vividjo Makini
*14.08.2005, NHSB 2588856
Vincent x
Vizara Iringa Aresvuma
Z: Svetlana Malinnikova
E. Veldmann fehlt
Rüden - Offene Klasse
Mumbi A-Kiringaga
*06.06.2004, VDH 04 1450196
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
Natawi Ayleen
Z: Dres. med. vet. Dagm Schulze
Hans Gerd Luesse V 1
CAC
CAC-Club
RUNAKA CATUANE NGEZI
*30.04.2004, VDH04/109 3804
ZERMATT DELLE CIME BIANCHE x RUNAKA ASHANA
Z: Irmgard Bollenrath
Knut Nielsen V 2
Res. CAC
Res. CAC-Club
Musanga Sanga Mukana
*29.10.2002, NHSB 2432340
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
MUSANGA
Z: Marjon Eshuis-Franke
Marjon Eshuis-Franke V 3
NASIBU DINGANE
*18.04.2003, VDH03/109 3302
LIONHUNT FANA SIMBA x
TAU TSOMA BANYANE
Z: Jörg Langer
Christiane HorstkampV 4
GOWON VON HELVESIEK
*02.04.2005, VDH05/109 4249
HELDERYDGE CHIVI x
UMVUMA WANGAI 
Z: Hubertus Steinke
Kerstin VennemannV
TECUMSEH CAMANI-CHUMA
*31.05.2004, VDH04/109 3853
LIONHUNT FANA SIMBA x
GLORIA AYLA RHODANA
Z: Edith Seibert
Barbara Verfuß-Schäfer V
WA KISHUJAA AMETEFE
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3869
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan Hanke SG
CIGAJI BOMANI
*03.08.2004, VDH04/145 0220
TSANGA OF BO KAMA x
ZAZA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
Z: Marion Mühle
Susanne SecciSG
BANDA LA FARASI BADAWI BOANA WENSI
*02.07.2004, VDH04/109 3916
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
TAU TSOMA DJAMILLA
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
Frank Meyer G
AJANI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL
*09.09.2004, CLP/RR/3512
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
ASSYSA VIVA CHRISTO
Z: Laurin Jaromir
Andrea Böhning fehlt
Chester von Rekkas Holzhütte
*30.05.2002, VDH02/017 1717
LIONHUNT DAYIMANE UMVUMA x
GOLDIE EMMA RHODANA
Z: Rekka Indorf
Reiner Sievers fehlt
Rüden - Ehrenklasse
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA
*14.05.2002, NHSB 2413052
MSWATIS MWANAMOETAPA x
JOCKULAR RACHAL A THAMANI
Z: Peters-Spätjens
Sylvia Altrogge 1. Platz
Hündinnen - Jüngstenklasse
Anjari von der Cherry-Farm
*23.09.2006, VDH 06/1095106
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
KILENGI DANA
Z: Resi Voß
M. Eisert vv 1
AMALI VON DER CHERRY-FARM
VDH 06/109 5103
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
KILENGI DANA
Z: Resi Voß
Resi Voßvv 2
Hündinnen - Jugendklasse
VICTORY V. D. SIKKENHOEVE
*16.06.2006, NHSB 2613076
KOBUS OF NYASSALALAND x
Vera v. d. Sikkenhoeve
Z: Hol-Tenten
Olaf Pohlmann V 1
CAC-Club
Dancing with Lion's Chaniya
*09.01.2006
BAYETE MIST OF SAVANNAH WINDS x
Dancing with Lion's Akilah
Z: Hunziker / Hofmann
M. Joshua-Nugent V 2
Res. JCAC-Club
Chadari Bintoa of Nambala
*31.07.2006
Nambala Qam of Savannah Winds x
CHAKIRA VON DER KALAHARI WÜSTE
Z: Jürgen Huke
H. Boers V 3
MOROWI AYODELE SHANI
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4811
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Sylvia Altrogge V 4
Hündinnen - Zwischenklasse
MATAKIMA AMALI CHAMEENA
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4416
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Tanya Pohl V 1
CAC
Bangwenlu El-Faiyum
*01.08.2005, NHSB 2570975
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
Kamnene El-Gouna
Z: Nicole Slag
A.J. van Duijn V 2
Res. CAC
BANDA LA FARASI CHAMEENA-ASHURA
*12.08.2005, VDH05/109 4542
LIONHUNT FANA SIMBA x
TAU TSOMA DJAMILLA
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
U. Gaycken V 3
Kuona Fahari Isivivane Imbwae
*28.06.2005, NHSB 2565754
Mswatis Boebes Jr. x
Avondson Akeli Isiviane
Z: Kaathoven-Claassens
Sabine Mull o.B.
DARA LUBAYA VOM KARIBA SEE
*24.11.2005, VDH05/109 4622
HESHIMA YA KIMBA ENERGY OF RED x
BIA BAMBILIE VOM KARIBA SEE
Z: Sabine Thielebeule
Sabine Thielebeulefehlt
Hündinnen - Offene Klasse
FELICE VON BASUTO-MALAWI
*27.07.2005, VDH05/109 4486
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x
DIMBAL VON BASUTO-MALAWI
Z: Günter Hausmann
Günter HausmannV 1
CAC
CAC-Club
Muroora Musanga van Azelo
*28.09.2003, NHSB 2474928
JOCKULAR JAMAL AQUAMARIN x
Thokoza Noeska
Z: A. ter Braak-Godeke
Marjon Eshuis-FrankeV 2
Res. CAC
Res. CAC-Club
BANDA LA FARASI ANGU MAKENA
*02.04.2003, VDH03/109 3286
LIONHUNT FANA SIMBA x
TAU TSOMA DJAMILLA
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
Uta Wilhelmi V 3
Ch. ZIMAZAA BAADA YA KASKASI
*04.03.2004, VDH04/109 3724
REX VENTORS AKERON x
DAPHNE-KIMBA VON MÜLLER´S WONDA
Z: Heike Overhage
Heike OverhageV 4
BASHIRA TOM ETTHEWIDE
*07.07.2004, VDH04/109 3952
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
DANNTRIG SERABI
Z: Peter Hohl
Peter Hohl V
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu
*19.03.2005
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Pia Buschhaus V
ROODEDRAAI KHANGA
*17.06.2004, KUSA BW001989
UMJUMI DUMA x
TATSFIELD MOROCCAN MAGIC OF ROODEDRAAI
Z: Yvonne de Preez
Andrea Jäger V
BIA BAMBILIE VOM KARIBA SEE
*20.03.2003, VDH03/109 3266
CH. GOMOIMBA BANTU x
AKIBA VOM DÖLLNITZTAL
Z: Sabine Thielebeule
Sabine ThielebeuleV
BANDA LA FARASI BASHIMA
*02.07.2004, VDH04/109 3921
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
TAU TSOMA DJAMILLA
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
Andreas WilhelmiSG
Rekaylahan Kwa Wenna
*16.04.2005, AF 02594403
GUNTHWAITE ACTION MAN x
Vizara Hluhluwe Rekaylahan
Z: K. Bean
Rita Hamphofffehlt
Hündinnen - Championklasse
Ch. WA KISHUJAA AYANA
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3876
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Olaf Pohlmann V 1
CAC
UNIKA AYABA
*05.08.2003, VDH06/109Ü4802
OSEI AYABA x
RETTA AYABA
Z: Rogosic
Sylvia AltroggeV 2
Res. CAC
Hündinnen - Veteranenklasse
Ch. DAPHNE-KIMBA VON MÜLLER'S WONDA
*05.05.1999, VDH99/109 1511
UMHLANDLA ITSHE LESICHOTHO x
UMVUMA WONDA
Z: Hergen Müller
Heike Overhage 1. Platz

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung