RRCD Clubsiegerschau 2004 Kirchheim, 30.05.2004

Richterin: Gisa Schicker

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Imani
*19.03.1994
V: Ch Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Ch Zuritamu Ghanjany
Z: Spengler
B. Wolff Platz 1
Stormvale Thamani of Zuritamu
*15.10.1995
V: Thirlstain Inkwazi
M: Tatsfield Ginger of Stormvale
Z: Murch
Knöblfehlt
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.1999
V: Aakemba's King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Gorosch/Jensen Platz 1
BOB
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Vifijo
*02.10.2003
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjani
Z: Spengler
Didszuweitvv
Zuritamu Vizuri
*02.10.2003
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Schlüsselburgvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Mocca de Chasse E'Simba
*11.08.2003
V: Malozi Bandele Bijongo
M: Mocca der Chasse Bayana
Z: Glunz
Schneider SG1
Mocca de Chasse Enomwoyi
*11.08.2003
V: Malozi Bandele Bijongo
M: Mocca der Chasse Bayana
Z: Glunz
Doustar SG2
Mocca de Chasse Etano
*11.08.2003
V: Malozi Bandele Bijongo
M: Mocca der Chasse Bayana
Z: Glunz
Mrosek SG3
Masimba Baako
*28.04.2003
V: Ch Johokwe Kofie
Zuritamu Onyesha N'Doto of Masimba
Z: Großhans
Koch SG4
Cady von Biriciana
*28.04.2003
V: Mungo Rhodana
M: Zungwini Bella
Z: Lehmeyer
Döllner Ggd.
Clarence
*25.03.2003
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Matsimilenga American Magano
Z: Jessat
Lipperer-Schön o.B.
Championklasse Rüden
Cäsar
 28.05.97
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: R. Grünewald
Moller V1
DCha
Akina Furusha Buster
*16.06.1999
V: Ch Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
Burkhard V2
Res. DChA
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
*27.01.1999
V: Glanholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Müller/Indorf fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Lionland Armani
*13.04.2002
V: Ch Roodedraai Blaze
M: Watermill Anysberg
Z: Ott
Küster V1
Cartouche E'Shumba
*25.10.1997
V: Ch Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: Ch Cartouche Atombi
Z: Van Aken
Meiler V2
Mocca de Chasse Chui
*30.05.2001
V: Stormvale Thamani
M: Galikew Dhiba
Z: Glunz
 Köhler V3
Zuritamu Shakira Simba
*04.05.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Mach V4
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Siefke V
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Ch Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
Ullmann/Annecke V
Ridgesetter Oz Design
*24.09.1996
V: Ch Jedazar Ye Ye Randazzo x
M: Ch Ridgesetter Showstoppa
Z: Comerford
Walcher V
Benguela Azibo
*09.02.2003
V: Ch Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Ch Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: Rädisch
Ewald V
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu *11.09.2002
V: Ch Usakose the Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: Hoare
Mach SG
Malozi Bandele Bijongo
*15.07.2000
V: Dahari Endeleo
M: Maridadis Jiwe La Thamani
Z: Miettinen
Happich SG
Cubango Chablis
*19.09.2002
V: Umvuma Onix
M: Masvingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Verfuß-Schäfer SG
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
*14.05.2002
V: Ch Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Jockular Rachral a Thamani
Z: Peters-Spaetjens
Altrogge fehlt
Zuritamu Timba
*12.07.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Bühler-Reusch fehlt
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Ikululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosiers-Pauwels
Meiler fehlt
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Ch Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
 Marek fehlt
Rüden außer Konkurrenz
Kilimarembo Askari
*28.10.1995
V: Argon von der Horchheimer Höhe
M: Zuritamu Gamba
Z: Walcher
Walcher-
Chiboa Dumisa
*06.11.2000
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
Didszuweit-
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Johokwe Isis
*15.07.1993
V: Tsoro
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: Brook-Risse
Großhans-
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
*27.12.1992
V: Makaranga Eldorado
M :Ch Umvuma Ijuba
Z: Täuber
Raffelsieper-
Ch Zuritamu Imara
*19.03.1994
V: Ch Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Ch Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Spengler fehlt
Afra
*08.08.1994
V: Ch Maha'Raja of Bo Kama
M: Iroza
Z: de Vries
Rädisch fehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Ch Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
Ch Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spegler
Spengler/Eckhoff Platz 1
BOS
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
*02.10.2003
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Gundlachvv
Zuritamu Valisha
*02.10.2003
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Mütterleinvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Amie de Chasse
*01.07.2003
V:
M:
Z: Hoare
Glunz V 1
JCAC
Jugend-Clubsiegerin
Masimba Barika Basha of Onyesha N'Doto *28.04.2003
V: Ch Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onyesha N'Doto of Masimba
Z: Großhans
Hartauer SG2
Mocca de Chasse Eule
*11.08.2003
V: Malozi Bandele Bijongo
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajana
Z: Glunz
Glunz Zzg.
Umvuma Yorubi
*14.04.2003
V: Ch Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M:  Roodedraai Starr of Clachan
Z: Müller
Rüger fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela *10.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Ch Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Rädisch/Kaubisch V1
DChA
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.202
V: Ch Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Grand Ch Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy E.T.
Z: Cameron-Codognotto
Sonnenberg V2
Res. DChA
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Gundlach V1
CAC
DChA
Clubsiegerin
Natawi Amira
*14.08.2001
V: Ch Tumalanga Aliko
M: Rimfire Little Noon
Z: Kattert
Kattert V2
Res.CAC
Res.DChA
Bassari von Rekka's Holzhütte *09.05.2001
V: Ch Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
Burkhard V3
Rimfire Little Noon
*14.03.1998
V: Eagle Ridge Tiger
M: Rimfire Calico Kilomiss
Z: Whitmoore
Kattert V4
Namilanga's Oribi
*03.04.2002
V: Ch Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ch Namilanga's Naldani
Z: Hammerschmidt
Walcher V
Chiboa Dubwana
*06.11.2000
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
Raffelsieper V
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Moller SG
Zuritamu Onyesha N'Doto of Masimba *06.01.1999
V: Ch Corleos Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Großhans SG
Ihatila Bijou
*19.04.2002
W: Rodan of Nyassaland
Alkiah's Waana Ashra
Z: Grimm
Tuchen SG
Benguela Amira
*09.02.2003
V: Ch Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Ch Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: Rädisch
Rädisch fehlt
Mocca de Chasse Ajali
*18.03.1999
V: Zuritamu Hodari
Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Glunz fehlt
Umvuma Wanja
*05.04.2002
V: Ch Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Müller
Müllerfehlt
Chinue Diva of the Red Lion Hunter *18.04.2002
V: Ch Bango Leoridge
M: Ch Asimba of the Red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Happichfehlt
Mocca de Chasse Bayana
*09.04.2000
V: Ch Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Glunzfehlt
Hündinnen außer Konkurrenz
Zuritamu Qhubeka
*18.05.2001
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z. Spengler
Moller-
Zuritamu Rindima
*20.09.2001
V: Kimami's Image Askari
M: Ch Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Ullmann-

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung