Club E.L.S.A. Spezial Zuchtschau Hannover, 06.11.2004

Richter: van den Berg (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
CH. Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
ÖHZB rhr 339, gew. 10.09.1998
V: Ch.Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda vom Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointer
Dilk, S. & H.1. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Kidogo Ajabu Chuakari
VDH 04/1450155, gew. 24.02.2004
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Inja Upesi Bishana
Z: J. Gössel
Lawson, B.fehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
A Twist of Magic Nyathi
CLP/RR/3100, gew. 29.11.2003
V: Ch.Ozhrode Dia Hot Prospact
M: Ch.Terouges Tembi
Z: P. Krejova
Cruse, C.V 1
Jugend CAC
Club
Kisangani Dark Red Regent
VDH 04/1093649, gew. 12.01.2004
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani Afrikan Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
Möllenberg, R.&
van Klaveren K.
V 2
Res.Jugend
CAC Club
Manzengwenya Nombekoleon
ANKC 2100170996, gew. 12.08.2003
V: Ch.Umkinzulu Navaho Warrior
M: Roodedrai Amakoti
Z: Van Rendsburg
Janson, K.V 3
Kisangani Da-Capo
VDH 04/1093648, gew. 12.01.2004
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
Lehmann, P.V 4
Musanga Sanga Bajaro
NHSB 2489318, gew. 11.01.2004
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Ch. Musanga
Z: M. Eshuis-Franke
Koch, K.SG
Nyassa Khami-Lynes
KC-AD04679604, gew. 17.08.2003
V: Ch.Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa
M :Nyassa Azizzi
Z: S. Champball
Ehrlitzer, B.SG
Musanga Sanga Yago
NHSB 2489322, gew. 11.01.2004
V: Fana Simba
M: Musanga Sanga
Z: M. Eshuis
Gandner, C.+ E.SG
Dajo van de Borgerhoeve
NHSB 2474378, gew. 24.09.2003
V: Ch.Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Zoe van de Borgerhoeve
Z: van Houtum
Weiden, M.SG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Heshima ya Kimba Energy of Red
KUSA BV 004976, gew. 24.07.2003
V: Ch.Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: A. van Wyk
KantelbergV 1
VDH-CHA
CAC Club
Abuya Balou van Het Maasjesfles
NHSB 2448391, gew. 02.04.2003
V: Ch.Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Dipsie Bor-Marzoe
Z: M. van Butselaar
Strackbein, S.-K.SG 2
Tarujen Nabil
FIN 26237/03, gew. 23.04.2003
V: Carmelot's Technical Knockout
M: Aslan's Dolly of Ikimba
Z: A. Sassi
Kraffczyk, B.SG 3
Championklasse Rüden
Thokoza to Sambo
NHSB2395735, gew. 04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Ch.Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: J.Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Marek, G.-J.V 1
VDH-CHA
CAC Club
BOB
Ahali's Fani Akali
DK 20046/2001, gew. 14.08.2001
V: Witches Lecreme's Trick
M: Ökensanders Aminata Jarizza
Z: Bjoreng, E.
Tornkjaer, L.fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
VDH 02/109Ü2668, gew. 03.12.2001
V: Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachau
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: J. Selby
Klaveren, van K.V 1
VDH-CHA
CAC Club
Lionhunt Fana Simba
KUSA BS 006935, gew. 03.10.2000
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: H. Biber
Cruse, C.V 2
Res.VDHCHA
Res.CAC
Club
Shalanga Asimba
VDH 99/1091614, gew. 08.07.1999
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z.: N. Kampf
Kampf, N.V 3
Askari Nyota kwa Afrika
VDH 01/145R0013, gew. 18.04.2001
V: Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
V: Okanayama Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
Hörster, C.SG 4
Cojochripa Bahesu Kito
VDH 01/1450025, gew. 18.09.2001
V :Danest Jjabo Letsatsi
M: Cojochripa Aida
Z: C. Renchzes
Fiedler, A.SG
Inja Upesi Candy of Kidogo Ajabu
VDH 02/1450118, gew. 09.08.2002
V: Ch.Bango Leoridge
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: S. Leuteritz
Gössel, J.G
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Zungwini Anea
VDH 96/1090591, gew. 20.07.1996
V: Tatsfield Regentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: K.Zühle
Kampf, N.1.Platz
Veteranen-
CAC Club
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Excalibur Lady Pat
KUSA BV 16165, gew. 01.05.2004
V: Excalibur Ralph
M: Karla of Excalibur
Z: Yeo
Dr. Holst, W.Vielverspr.
Kidogo Ajabu Cheetah
VDH 04/1450160, gew. 24.02.2004
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Inja Upesi Bishana
Z: J. Gössel
Rissmann, D.Verspr.
Zumeli's Eshe
S 21720/2004, gew. 26.02.2004
V: Hayawani Zaza Zela Moyo
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: S. Holmgaard
Manz, A.Verspr.
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Akira of Kimberly's Diamonds
VDH 03/1093455, gew. 28.06.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Riedel, M.
Riedel, M.V 1
Jugend –
CAC Club
Haiba Kaisoon Boma
VDH 037109 R 3519, gew. 07.08.2003
V: Ch. Rakishoals Cavan The Hearthbreaker
M: Ch. Haiba A Sun Beams Gentle
Z: N. Foschum
MachtenbergV 2
Res.Jugend-
CAC Club
Cubango Daydream
VDH 04/1093661, gew. 09.01.2004
V: Zungwini Coin
M: Masvingo Chokosa
Z: E. Laurer-Hefter
Cadenbach, A.SG 3
Kisangani Djungel Fever
VDH 04/1093656, gew. 12.01.2004
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani Afrikan Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
Lips, S.& van Klaverenfehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH 03/1093179, gew. 15.01.2003
V: Ch. Kerimbai's Akua-ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaya
Z: K. u. K. Möller
Möller, K. u. K.V 1
VDH-CHA
CAC Club
BOS
Shavano's Fadhili Fiest Lady
N 09075/03, gew. 22.04.2003
V: Skiska SolitairebJest
M: Shavani's Binti Thamani
Z: H.Neergarrd
Kraffczyk, B.SG 2
Dimbal von Basuto Malawi
VDH 02/ 1093155, gew. 21.12.2002
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Candle Light v. Basuto-Malawi
Z: G. Hausmann
Hausmann, G.SG 3
Basina-Nala
VDH 03/1093265, gew. 20.03.2003
V: Gomoimba Bautu
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: S. Thielebeule
Jacob, E.G
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
ANKC 3100099363, gew. 26.06.2002
V: Ch. Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Ch. Ozrhode An Mystic Gypsy
Z: Cameron - Codognotto
Sonnenberg, K.V1
VDH-CHA
CAC Club
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Azima Nyota kwa Afrika
VDH 01/145R0018, gew. 18.04.2001
V: Ch.Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayana Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
 Engel, B.V 1
VDH-CHA
CAC Club
Vizara Gani Gaya
VDH 03/109 Ü 3169, gew. 24.09.1999
V: Ch.Mehanna's Meringo
M: Ch.Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: M. v.d. Veer & R.Trappel
Möller, K. & K.V 2
Res.VDHCHA
Res.CAC Club
Bazako Moravia Bashira
CMKU/RR/2657/02, gew. 25.10.2002
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Desire'ze Sulike'Tvize
Z: M. Zatopkora
Lorenz, S.SG 3
Vizara Holland Safara
NHSB 2336702, gew. 29.11.2000
V: Makamo Delle Chime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel
Dilk, S. & H.SG 4
Kisangani Clever Girl
VDH 02/1092791, gew. 08.04.2002
V: Chipangani's Kadani
M: African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
Möllenberg R.SG
Makololo Amatonga Analia
VDH 02/1450086, gew. 18.04.2002
V: Ch.Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z.: A. Schmidt-Pfister
Schmidt-Pfister, A.SG
Dhima-Kiwanja Aylah
VDH 02/1093101, gew. 07.11.2001
V :Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: S.+W.Freund
Hunnecke, D.SG
Bintaki-Mala Amira Mara Shemsa
VDH 02/109 R 2908, gew. 28.05.2002
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Heshima ya Kimba Bintaki-Mala
Z: I. Möller
Möller, I.SG
Gusana Masi-Bindi
VDH 02/1092822, gew. 14.07.2002
V: Rodan of Nyasaland
M: Atanna of Sayrian Roseridge
Z: M. Kroll
Vogel, A.SG
Jockular Copper Cubango
NHSB 2427278, gew. 03.11.2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Jockular Phaedra
Z: M.C.J. Coppens-Janssens
Laurer-Hefter, E.SG
Masvingo Enya
VDH 01/1450007, gew. 26.03.2001
V: San van Het Maasjesfles
M: Akira vom Burnbrink
Z: G.v.W. Müller
Pfeiffer, IG
Akili Amabel Kisima Changa of Shakila Hisani
VDH 99/0971001, gew. 12.11.1999
V: Torhusets Cinnamon Carsar
M: Torhusets Fairchilds Fiona
Z: W. Reese
Schulte-Kammel, S.fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung