RRCD Spezialzuchtschau Dortmund, 15.-17.10.2004

Richterin: Gisa Schicker (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Imani
*19.03.1994
V: Ch Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Ch Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
WolffPlatz 1
BOB
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Wingu
*24.01.2004
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
Wittkevv
Lihuntra Thombe
*26.03.2004
V: Simson of Vignon
M: Lottesbrooc Chagane of Linhuntra
Z: Badenhorst
Mollervv
Zuritamu Wimbo
*24.01.2004
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
Selcefehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
MANZENGWENYA NOMBEKO LEON
*12.08.2003
V: Grand Ch. Umkimzulu Navaho Warrior
M: Roodedraai Amakoti
Z: v. Rensburg
JansonSG 1
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003
V: Ch Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onyesha N'Doto of Masimba
Z: Großhans
BehrV 1
DChA
Championklasse Rüden
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
V:
M:
Z:
J. MollerV 1
DChA
Offene Klasse Rüden
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers
G.J. MarekV 1
DChA
CAC
Cartouche E'Shumba
* 25.10.1997
V: Kimanis's Heir to the Throne
M: Cartouche Ntombi
Z: v. Aken
Meiler V 2
res.DChA
res.CAC
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002
V: Kiynemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
S. Annecke/
B. Ullmann
V 3
Zuritamu Shakari Simba
*04.05.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Mach fehlt
Benguela Azibo
*09.02.2003
V: Ch Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Ch Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: Rädisch
Ewaldfehlt
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosiers-Pauwels
Meilerfehlt
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002
V: Ch Usakose the Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric Hoare
Machfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Vignons Zarina of Zurtitamu
*12.04.2004
V: Simson of Vignons
M: Roodedraai Tegan of Vignons
Z: Viljoen
Eckhoffvv
Zuritamu Waleeka
*24.01.2004
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Zuritamu Qamisa
Z: Spengler
S. Endelbergvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
AKIRA OF KIMBERLEY'S DIAMONDS
*28.06.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Rider
M. RiderSG 1
ZURITAMU VUMISHA-AFRIKA
*02.10.2003
V: Kingemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler Rolf
P. GundlachSG 2
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Zvishoma bva Merten Bamara
*04.04.2003
V: African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
S. WeinmannV 1
DChA
Res.CAC
Championklasse Hündinnen
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.2000
V: That's Why He Is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Hutzenga
G.J. MarekV 1
DChA
CAC
BOS
Zvishoma bva Merten Abayomi Aella
*28.03.2002
V: Ch. Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ch. Nioba
Z: Weinmann
S. u. J. WeinmannV 2
Res.DChA
Res.CAC
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.2002
V: Ch. Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Ch. Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy E.T.
Z: Cameron-Codognotto
K. SonnenbergV 3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
D. u. J. MollerSG 1
Umvuma Wanja
*05.04.2002
V: Ch Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Müller
Indorf fehlt
Lihuntra Thambi
*19.09.2002
V: Usakose The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Badenhorst
Rotner fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung