RRCD Clubschau LG West Wermelskirchen-Dabringhausen, 04.04.2004

Richter: U. Ralfe (RSA)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Vifijo
*02.10.2003
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjani
Z: Spengler
Didszuweitvv
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.1999
V: Aakemba's King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Gorosch/Jensenfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Murenga Magure
*10.10.2002
V: Umjijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z: Piscedda
BrauerSG 1
Red Chaka
*21.01.2003
V: Zermatt delle Cime Bianche
M: Masrose delle Cime Bianche
Z: Bacchini
MichaelisSG 2
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003
V: Ch Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onyesha N'Doto of Masimba
Z: Großhans
Behrfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
MollerV 1
Aikwa Kindiga of Mabesy
*21.05.1998
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
Z: Göthe-Symalzek
Freiberg-WederV 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Ch Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
Ullmann/AnneckeV 1
CAC Club
DCha
BOS
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Ch Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekV2
Res. CAC Club
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu *11.09.2002
V: Ch Usakose the Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: Hoar
MachV 3
Johokwe Mungu Chaka
*23.02.2000
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Ch Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
Brook-RisseV 4
Zuritamu Shakira Simba
*04.05.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
MachV
Mocca de Chasse Chui
*30.05.2001
V: Stormvale Thamani
M: Galikew Dhiba
Z: Glunz
KöhlerSG
Lionland Armani
*13.04.2002
V: Ch Roodedraai Blaze
M: Watermill Anysberg
Z: Ott
KüsterSG
Cubango Chablis
*19.09.2002
V: Umvuma Onix
M: Masvingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Verfuß-SchäferSG
Zuritamu Linozuru
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Hedwigfehlt
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Siefkefehlt
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Ikululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosiers-Pauwels
 Meilerfehlt
Cartouche E'Shumba
*25.10.1997
V: Ch Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: Ch Cartouche Atombi):
Z: Van Aken
Meilerfehlt
Chester von Rekka's Holzhütte *30.05.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
Sieversfehlt
Malozi Bandele Bijongo
*15.07.2000
V: Dahari Endeleo
M: Maridadis Jiwe La Thamani
Z: Miettinen
Happichfehlt
Rüden außer Konkurrenz
Zuritamu Shape
*04.05.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Siefkefehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mocca de Chasse Eule
*11.08.2003
V: Malozi Bandele Bijongo x
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajana
Z: Glunz
Glunzvv
Zuritamu Vestara
*02.10.2003
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Opitzvv
Zuritamu Vestara
*02.10.2003
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Opitzvv
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Ch Zuritamu Imara
*19.03.1994
V: Ch Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Ch Zuritamu Ghanjany
Z: Spengler
SpenglerPlatz 1
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
*27.12.1992
V: Makaranga Eldorado
M: Ch Umvuma Ijuba
Z: Täuber
RaffelsieperPlatz 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Amie de Chasse
*01.07.2003
V:
M:
Z: Hoare
GlunzV 1
Themba of Zuritamu
*01.07.2003
V:
M:
Z: Hoare
EckhoffV 2
Akiba
*02.04.2003
V: Ch Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Dipsie Bor-Marzoe
Z: Van Butselaar
HarkeV 3
Maisha Mianzo Ansha
*18.04.2003
V: Ehrensoldhof Askari
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
Z: Peinsker
?V 4
Inyangani Kiara
*09.06.2003
V: Ch Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Sowinski
Sowinskifehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Ch Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spegler
Spengler/EckhoffPlatz 1
BOB
Championklasse Hündinnen
Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
*08.05.2001
V: Ch Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz
 V 1
Res.CAC Club
Res. DCha

Offene Klasse Hündinnen

Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.202
V: Ch Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues x
M: Grand Ch Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy E.T.
Z: Cameron-Codognotto

Sonnenberg
V 1
CAC Club
DChA
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Omjany
Z: Spengler
GundlachV 2
Jockular Copper Cubango
*03.11.2002
M: Ch Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
V: Jockular Phaedra
Z: Coppens-Janssen
Laurer-HefterV 3
Chiboa Dubwana
*06.11.2000
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: Raffelsieper
RaffelsieperV 4
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
MollerV
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
*18.04.2001
V: Ch Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
BuschhausSG
Ehrensoldhof Bongi
*16.09.2001
V: Ch African Reds Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-Oa-Tunja
Z: Jansen
JansenSG
Watani Bayana
*18.11.1999
V: Lövfallans Jamigo
M: Watani Ashara
Z: Öhler
EbelingSG
Mocca de Chasse Ajali
*18.03.1999
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Glunzfehlt
Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
*09.04.2000
V: Ch Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Peinzker/Farwigfehlt
Inyangani Jocala
*12.06.2002
V: Ch Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Sowinski
Sowinskifehlt
Mocca de Chasse Bayana
*09.04.2000
V: Ch Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: Glunz
Glunzfehlt
Chinue Diva of the Red Lion Hunter *18.04.2002
V: Ch Bango Leoridge
M: Ch Asimba of the Red Lion Hunter
Z: Fischer
Happichfehlt
Zumeli's Dayimani
*23.02.2002
V: Ch Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ch Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
Holmgaardfehlt
Hündinnen außer Konkurrenz
Zuritamu Qhubeka
*18.05.2001
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Moller 
Zuritamu Rindima
*20.09.2001
V: Kimami's Image Askari
M: Ch Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Ullmann 

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung