Frèjus , 11. April 2004

Richter: M. Huidobro-Corbett

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Shangani Ugo Lumumba
V: Pacha
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
van de Helvv 1
Shangani Ugrimo Lar
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Solmsenvv 2
Jugendklasse Rüden
Mutungamire U'Chimanimani
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Mutungamire Shona
Z: Dijkstra
DijkstraSG
Mutungamire U'Shumba
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Mutugamire Shona
Z: Dijkstra
Dijkstrafehlt
Shangani Tebogo Jabali
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Lechnerfehlt

Zwischenklasse Rüden

Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntola of Chaka
Z: A.M. Marenco
Ch.ThomasV 1
Offene Klasse Rüden
Karoskloof TT Simbly Red
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo zuru Thand of Karofkloof
Z: v.Wyk
Jendychowsky/SchmidtV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
V: Danest Djabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler GomezV 2
Res CAC
Amazulu Shango
V: Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Ntola of Chaka
Z: A.M. Marenco
StyrenV 3
Shangani Shamal Heshima
Umvutcha Matobo
Shangani Askari
Z;Blumberg
FallbachV 4
Atabo
V: Xhabbo
M: Wanba delle cime bianche
Z: Tesei
GrandeV
Chifumo of Sambesi Waters
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler GomezV
Orson
V: Shangara Qchichemo
M: Lion'ssea long Kim
Z. Ferrier
FerrierV
Passingò Du Moulin de Làrgentouire
V: Nyassa wan Tolla
M: Labelledu Mouillin de Làrgentouire
Z: Rousseau
LopezV
Shangani Tounga Jabeka
Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
KasmarecV
Taoro
V: Thai delle cime Bianche
M: Morgana delle cime bianche
Z: Camerini
MorosoV
Aurelian Ridge Tuzo
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Olina
Z: Kulmanova
VialaSG
Pacha of Shangani
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Mataqua Mustard Seed
Z: Muddyman
BlumbergSG
Topaz Amazulu
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntola of Chaka
Z: A.M. Marenco
WeideleSG
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
V: Mswatis Manetopata
M: Jockular Rachral a Thamani
Z: Spätjens
Altroggefehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
V: Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 1
Res CACIB
Rüden außer Konkurrenz
SimbaCarlavanfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Blumbergvv 1
Best Puppy

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen

Jasiri's Forever at Aurelian Ridge
V: Nomvuyo Zoom Bye u Meandu
M: Jasiri's Pant A Rumour
Z: Himel Salley
KulmanovaSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Merigals Phalana
M: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
PestalozziV 2
Res CAC
Chambela of Sambesi Waters
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
PässlerV 3
Mutungamire Shona
V: Simbisi
M: Hambabichana Isondo
Z: Meikle
DyjkstraV 4
Schuschu
V: Punga du Grand Trekde la Riviera
M: Glenaholm Jazziz
Z: Stock
FerrierV
Ntola
V: Maxwell
M: Bibi v Tjolotjo
Z: Bus
A.M. MarencoSG
Owana
V: Tandiwe Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Mushana Kasika
Z: Feron
A.M. MarencoSG
Sidney Nymphea de Saint Venceslas
V: Mengo
M: Orientale Nymphea de saint Venceslas
Z: Aillot
Argentierefehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
M: Umvutcha Matobo
V: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 1
Res CACIB
Shangani Patana Dunia
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
Tornemanfehlt
Shangani Rasuli Ehsani
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Boodefehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Sarula Chikadzi
V: Rustk Mooketsi
M: Mushana Ranzi
Z: Costa
BlumbergV 1
Bester Veteran

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung