Internationale Hundeausstellung St. Gallen, 15. Mai 2004

Richter: Fr. Witkowska (PL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Akiro ob Erlen
*06.05.03
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Baganda Lara
Z: A. Lehmann
B. Lehner V 1
Haiba Kaisoon By the Way
*07.08.03
V: Rokichoals Cavan The Heartbreaker
M: Haiba Kaisoon a Sun Beams Gentle
Z: N. Foschum
I. Blum V 2
Haiba Kaisoon Buliwyf
*07.08.03
V: Rokichoals Cavan The Heartbreaker
M: Haiba Kaisoon a Sun Beams Gentle
Z: N. Foschum
D. ClemensSG 3
Championklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.99
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
N. Gorosch/
P. H. Jensen
V 1
R-CAC
R-CACIB
Akina Furusha Buster
*16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: V. Brosig-Mohr
K. & C. Burkhard V 2
Pacha of Shangani
*07.02.99
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Mataqua Mustard Seed
Z: Muddyman
C. BlumbergV 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: A. van Wyk
A. Jendrychowski/
M. Schmidt
V 1
CACIB
CAC
BOB
Taoro
*28.01.02
V: Thai delle Cime Bianche
M: Morgana delle Cime Bianche
O: D. Camerini
M.-R. Moroso V 2
Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali´s Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
J. & B. StephannyV 3
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
C. FallbachV 4
Jasper's Mlangahill Cortez
*09.05.02
V: Danest Thabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: E. & H. R. Kaspar
I. & E. Feiss V
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
*23.07.00
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
A. I. Hürzeler-GomezV
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind
*08.05.02
V: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: A. Ludewig
G. StöckV
Amiri de la Brigadière
*03.04.02
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Djinn de Sauvayre
Z: A. van Mesdag
I. JeanRichardSG
Chifumo of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.01
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
A. I. Hürzeler-GomezSG
Eliombo Erevu de Sauvayre
*09.06.00
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Mushana Kadori
Z: S. Müller
G. Sumi disqu.
Shangani Sago Fora
*06.03.01
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Chambela
Z: W. Blumberg
W. Blumbergfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Inkululeku Chagina
*09.07.03
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: O. Pauwels
A. PahudSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Haika z Lukoského dvora
*12.10.01
V: Adam z Bledého udoli
M: Airin Turanka
Z: P. Kotera
D. Hanackova V 1
CAC
CACIB
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
C. BlumbergV 2
Haiba Kaisoon a Sun Beams Gentle
*19.02.00
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Maruscha
Z: N. Foschum
N. Foschum V 3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: R. Indorf
K. & C. Burkhard V 1
R-CAC
R-CACIB
Merigal's Phalana
*01.06.02
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea-Merigal
Z: E. Pestalozzi
E. Pestalozzi V 2
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.02
V: Umvutcha Matopo
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: A. Schmidt-Pfister
A. M. & C. Schmidt V 3
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
W. BlumbergV 4
Gomoiba Ajsha
*24.12.97
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: H.-G. Berghaus
B. Fleischli V
Disi-Lubaya of Sambesi Waters
*01.01.03
V: Chipangali´s Kamani
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
G. SchochV
Nyangwa Mana´s Bahira
*19.08.01
V: Kerimbai´s Akua-Ba
M: Athena vom Linsphertal
Z: M. Dexler
S. Gnuschkefehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung