Exposition Canine Nationale Cani'Bulle, 28.06.2009

Richter: Mme Scheel (DK)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V1
JCAC
Meilleure Jeune
3. BIS Jeune
Shangani Denga Windo
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Psiuk V2
RJCAC
Ajabu Saba De Pre Poussin
14/08/2008
(Jasper's Mlangahill Durango -
Basha Of Hukmatem)
Trachsel V3
Bashiri Isaam Pa Matabele
17/02/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Baertschi SG
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano SG
Umlani Abuya Ayo
26/04/2008
(Makali's Amazing Bomani -
Bayoola's Anga Sharifa)
Carinci SG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Arilauviah Batido
22/01/2008
(Asali Nyangani -
Chalices Toscana Avane)
Greco V1
CAC
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ijaba Acai
17/09/2006
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Mairangi Fenjuma)
Quadri V1
CAC
Shangani Bekua Shoka
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
BeckV2
RCAC
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
PeckV3
Chinangwa Kalani Of Hukmatem
02/09/2006
(Musambani Bhanu Maliik -
Assima Of Hukmatem)
Barnes SG4
Championklasse Rüden
Jasper's Mlangahill Durango
09/07/2004
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Jabonga Mlanga)
Lomartire V1
CAC
BOB
Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
11/09/2002
(Usakose The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai -
Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric)
Mach V2
RCAC
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
BeckVV1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
BlumbergV1
JCAC
Umlani Abuya Jamila
26/04/2008
(Makali's Amazing Bomani -
Bayoola's Anga Sharifa)
Kunz-Stocker V2
RJCAC
Djira Of Hukmatem
28/03/2008
(Jasper's Mangahill Durango -
Assima Of Hukmatem)
Dupertuis V3
Ayo Rayha Of Kitani
20/05/2008
(Natawi Dayo Adimo -
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala)
HuberV4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Aidee Tosca Yecabel
22/01/2008
(Asali Nyangani -
Chalices Toscana Avane)
Greco V1
CAC
Nahimana Bele Rubinah Of Mashona
27/11/2007
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Suedstern Batuuli)
Caggiano V2
RCAC
Marondera Asilia
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Trompka SG3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Chipangali’s Q’Rayha Of Ulusaba
29/03/2005
(Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali’s Makhani)
Jeanrichard V1
CAC
Harmakhis Wisdom Isa
05/11/2006
(Remakeele Ayaba -
Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Giordano V2
RCAC
Championklasse Hündinnen
Harmakhis Wisdom Farah
11/04/2005
(N’Gai Zamu Of Ginba’s Hero - 
Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Giordano V1
CAC
BOS
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
12/08/2006
(Rhodepark Red Dragon -
Harjaselan Ljumaa Imani)
Schmulder V2
RCAC
Akinvoleezah Dashima Ranua
23/03/2006
(Malozi Dabobo -
Cartouche Ceylles)
Guldner V3
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
TrompkaV4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung