Alpencup Innsbruck, 10.01.2009

Richter: Richter: Roland Spörr (A)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ozrhode Australian Idol
CMKU RR 5071 07 07
20/10/2007
(Ozrhode Believe It Or Not -
Shelridge Congo Secrets)
Vlcek V1
Lisimba Adongo Of Shakawe
OEHZB RHR 943
14/03/2008
(Chipangalis Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Achammer V2
Arash Sol E'Ilama
CLP RR 5122
27/02/2008
(Tusani Ani Jim Beam -
Amalie Azira Boranest)
Jezkova V3
Masi-Bindi Olu
UKC P574 720
05/03/2008
(Rodan Of Nyassalaland -
Masi-Bindi Kibibi)
Blath SG4
Utonga Lonjo
OEHZB RHR 918
25/12/2007
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Kulima Shemsa Of Utonga)
Hollaus SG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
VDH 07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V1
CAC
Abasi-Banjoko Isanusi
VDH 07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel V2
RCAC
Offene Klasse Rüden
Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim
LOI 06 126489
16/06/2006
(Vizara Jukati -
Chamilla Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
Richter V1
CAC
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
LOS 644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck V2
RCAC
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 06 1094920
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Schneider V3
Djuba Lee-Pepee Von Der Burg Litermont
CMKU RR 4488 06
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Zdrahalova V4
Championklasse Rüden
Makalali's Amazing Bomani
VDH 05 1450298
09/06/2005
(Karoskloof TT Simply Red -
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Wittig V1
CAC
Sorbonne
CMKU RR 3707 05 04
13/08/2004
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin -
Tessel)
Brychtova V2
RCAC
Heshima Ya Kimba Grand Aquarius
KUSA 006829
13/02/2006
(De Leeuwenjagt Kilimanjaro -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chakanyuka)
Volkova V3
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063 00185
09/05/1999 
( Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
Blumberg V1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 6 RR 2467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb vv
Best Puppy
Divine Anunnaki
CLP RR 5228
15/04/2008
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Bhubezi Anunnaki)
Stusakova vv
Podarok Iz Afriki Mona Mari Chakanyuka
RKF 2276944
23/04/2008
(Heshima Ya Kimba Grand Aquarius -
Podarok Iz Afriki Barra Joy)
Volkova vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Libanga Of Shakawe
OEHZB RHR 950
14/03/2008
(Chipangali's Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Strolz V1
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Meranga Grande Chanty
VDH 07 1095646
24/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Thokoza Meranga)
Marek V1
CAC
BOB
BOG
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V2
RCAC
Ndoki Bongana Lady In Red
VDH 07 1095526
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Koerner V3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Makena
SHSB 668040
Tat. RKF 1993835
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Federspiel V1
CAC
Chipangali’s Q’Rayha Of Ulusaba
SHSB LOS 641668
29/03/2005
(Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali’s Makhani)
Jean Richard V2
RCAC
Abeo Abayomi Isaam Pa Matabele
VDH 06 1095210
30/11/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Paessler V3
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
LOF 001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg V1
CAC
Mavunguela’s Vuana
OEHZB RHR 658
07/08/2004
(N’Gai Zamu Of Ginba’s Hero -
Mavunguela’s Savimbi)
Koerner V2
RCAC
Podarok Iz Afriki Barra Joy
RKF 1829042
13/01/2006
(Ezop -
Glenaholm Molao)
Volkova V3
Cachette Anunnaki
CLP RR 4695
07/04/2007
(Stenaenga Great G's Chili -
Bhubezi Anunnaki)
Stusakova V4
Harmakhis Wisdom Farah
LOI 05 102732
11/04/2005
( N’Gai Zamu Of Ginba’s Hero - 
Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Marazzi V

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung