1. Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Bremen, 01.08.2009

Richter: Petra Stracke (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Kisangani Famous Great Uno
VDH 09 1096520, 14/01/2009
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Kisangani Enjenje N'Tombi)
Johnvv1
Chigani-SimbaOf Sansibar-Island
17/12/2008
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Nasibu Elisha)
Ruh & Bergvv2
Chadari Chigani
17/01/2009
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Chadari Boshasa Of Bulawayo)
Dregervv3
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ndoki Ceteswayo Changu
VDH 08/109 6279 , 13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Marggraff V1
JCAC
CAC
Obunja Azibo
VDH 08-0172420, 28/05/2008
(Zuritamu Wingu -
Ngwenja Of Alamo)
WehmeyerV2
RJCAC
Banda La Farasi Eno Bakari
VDH 08/109 6009 , 20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
Rogge V3
Linnemann Bantu
DK20456 2008, 24/09/2008
(Tusani Cool Bakari -
Stenanga Bintza Epris De L'Afrique)
NielsenV4
Ajamu Aris
VDH 08 1096131, 04/06/2008
(Nomalanga Mazunga Akanni Sumai Balou -
Atalangana Bishara)
SchrieferV
Akeron Great De-Ja-Vu Luanda
SPKP 1276, 18/03/2008
(Emoyeni's Grand Zuberi -
Hillvalley's Angel For Luanda)
van Oudheusden-de ZwartSG
Matakima Caito
VDH 08/109 6279, 19/10/2008
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Mairangi Fakima)
ReumannSG
Bomani-Leo Of Sansibar-Island
VDH 08/109 6062,14/05/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Nasibu Fadhila)
Ruh & BergSG
Dalili Djambo Nyota Kwa Afrika
VDH 08/109 6062, 23/05/2008
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Ikimba Taariq Dalili)
BolaenderSG
Banjoko Of Sansibar Island
VDH 09/109 6061, 14/05/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Nasibu Fadhila)
EickhoelterSG
Matakima Campino Skattie
VDH 08/109 6332, 19/10/2008
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Mairangi Fakima)
ReggentinSG
Imkahena Dhakar Dhoruba
LOF6RHO.RID 2569, 27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
PfeifferSG
Dalili B.B. King Nyota Kwa Afrika
VDH 08/145 0592, 23/05/2008
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Ikimba Taariq Dalili)
ReinersSG
Tumasi Babu
08/0172390, 16/05/2008
(Mocca De Chasse Chui -
Ihatila Bijou)
HuyG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Indra Van Aemburen
NHSB 2698419 , 03/04/2008
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Emke Kieke Van Aemburen)
Zouaghi V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Offene Klasse Rüden
Chiwambo Baha De Kiungwana
LOF6RhoRid 2341 , 08/04/2007
(Jenridge Aidan -
Maxwood Treasure)
Jaeger V1
CAC
RCACIB
Meranga Grande Chigani
VDH 07/ 1095646, 24/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Thokoza Meranga)
BolduanV2
RCAC
Nyangani Couga
VDH 07/109 5394 , 15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Zimmermann V3
Gacoki-Banjoko Von Basuto-Malawi
VDH 07/ 109 5277, 11/02/2007
(Tarujen Nabii -
Dimbal Von Basuto-Malawi)
MaulhardtV4
Hillvalley's African Bhanu Zulu
VDH 05/017 2046, 16/09/2005
(Cheyenne Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Schinkels V
Kisangani Ehombo Sango
VDH 06/109 4931 , 28/04/2006
(Rijstone Aussie Rules -
Kisangani's African Red Ruby)
Lueders V
Jjaba Ajamu
VDH 06/ 109 5076, 17/09/2006
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Mairangi Fenjuma)
RowedderSG
Nasibu Fulumirani
VDH06/109 4757, 14/03/2006
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Nasibu Cimba)
JettkanntSG
Mocca De Chasse Gando
VDH 06/017 2175 , 20/04/2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Mocca De Chasse Bayana)
Krueger SG
Bukavu Bawu Kadiri
917/04 MEOE, 08/05/2004
(Malozi Charaza -
Bukavu Bashaba)
IndorfSG
Lomnava Bakari
VDH 07/109 5418, 19/04/2007
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Cubango Alhambra)
KuhlmannG
Gaffer Leo Ginger
PKR Vl-11767, 06/04/2007
(Lewanika Bamukondisi -
Liana Sarnia Przelecz)
Paszkowskifehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Inanda Mellberg Edelrood
DKK 17316/2006, 22/06/2006
(Heshima Ya Kimba Energy Of Red -
Lionesque Clementine)
SvendsenV1
CAC
Malozi Jamboni
NHSB 2612336 , 09/04/2006
(Kinyemi Fora C'Huluku -
Malozi Fahamika)
Hulsebos V2
RCAC
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063/00185 , 09/05/1999 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
BlumbergPlatz 1
VCAC
VCH-D
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Kuzonga's Frieda
DKK01296/2009, 29/12/2008
(Minjimba Ridge Ajari By Enzi -
Kuzonga's Cirkeline)
Voegevv1
Nasibu Gwana
VDH 09/109 6510, 01/01/2009
(Fana Zulu Hakimba Spooner -
Nasibu Cimba)
Langervv2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
LOF 2480, 30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V1
JCAC
Best Junior
Djuna Barbara Z Valdstejnskych Lip
CMKU/RR/5211/08 , 31/03/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Barbara Z Valdstejnskych Lip)´
John V2
RJCAC
Pupukearidge Kela Kai O Villagedogs
AKC HP320090/08 , 08/08/2008
(Pupukearidge Ikaika O Sprngvly -
Starridge Kela O Pupukea)
McGoldrick V3
Kanda Von Rekkas Holzhuette
VDH 08/017 2440, 07/07/2008
(Bukavu Edwin -
Umvuma Wanja)
IndorfV4
Lionpride Lexus
AJ 02091008, 15/03/2008
(Dineeka Lagonda Of Maasai -
Lady Love At Lionpride)
Denzer V
Basihma Of Sansibar Island
VDH 08/017 2384, 14/05/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Nasibu Fadhila)
BaeumerSG
N'Gai Zamu Awena Tia Nangia
NHSB 2707297, 30/05/2008
(N'Gai Zamu Of Ginba's Hero -
LaSimba Out Of N'Gai Zamu)
MooneySG
Umvuma Femi
VDH 08/109 6307, 05/09/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Nawia Elessar)
SteinkeSG
Obunja Ashima
VDH 08/017 2426, 28/05/2008
(Zuritamu Wingu -
Ngwenya Of Alamo)
KoenigSG
Golden Star Dust From Mistery Castle
VDH 08/109 6178 , 15/07/2008
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Asabi From Mistery Castle)
Krueger SG
Dafina Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa
VDH 08/145 0608, 23/06/2008
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Bayoola Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa)
GluesingOB
Matakima Chuma Ashanti
VDH 08/109 6340, 19/10/2008
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Mairangi Fahima)
KozokOB
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Umvuma Eshani
VDH 08/ 109 5922 , 15/02/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Umvuma Amira)
Korf V1
CAC
Marondera Amali
VDH 07/ 0172327, 04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Riek V2
Zimazaa Chozi Wa Simba
VDH 08/ 109 5942, 28/02/2008
(Abuya-Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Zimazaa Baada Ya Kaskasi)
GraucobV3
Championklasse Hündinnen
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Zazu
VDH 01/145 0434 , 31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Nowak V1
CAC
Kuzonga's Cirkeline
DKK 15009/2005, 26/06/2005
(Masithela's Irresistible Chango -
Hunting Choir's Issa)
NielsenV2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Enjenje N'Tombi
VDH 06/109 4936 , 28/04/2006
(Rijstone Aussie Rules -
Kisangani African Red Ruby)
van Klaveren V1
CAC
CACIB
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
DKK 03844/2005, 04/01/2004
(Ceasar Van De Jack Bulls Hoeve -
Hunting Choir's Issa)
NieslenV2
RCAC
Nasibu Fiona
VDH06/109 4764 , 14/03/2006
(Nyangwa Mana' Akela -
Nasibu Cimba)
Langer V3
Madzinza Andwele Jinaki Hidaya
NHSB 2648495, 14/03/2007
(Tarujen Penzi -
Madzinza Basheera Nkosazana)
van Oudheusden-de Zwart V4
Ye Japha Mbanza Lola
VDH 071095798, 09/10/2007
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Ye Japha Diketi)
BurfeindtSG
Ndoki Bekelana Bandela
VDH 07/ 109 5524, 14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Mueller-BirkenfeldSG
Matakima Batuuli Bahati
VDH 07/109 5296, 18/02/2007
(Karoskloof Mack's Jamir -
Mairangi Fakima)
HuelsebuschSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung