35. Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung, Nürnberg, 17.01.2009

Richter: Franz Zimmermann (AT), Wolfgang Trumpfheller (DE)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063 00185
09/05/1999 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
BlumbergV1
VCAC
2. BIS Veteran
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Isamba Of Sambesi Waters
VDH 08 109R6141
10/06/2008
(Veldtkammer Get Of A My Cloud -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
Radkevv1
Banda La Farasi Eno Bakari
VDH 08 1096009
20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
Roggevv2
Elessar Shilo Von Langenroth
VDH 08 1096047
07/05/2008
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Mavindo Damira)
Heinzvv3
Mavindo Gyasi-Abuu
03/06/2008
(Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman -
Mavindo Danuwa)
Aschennellervsp4
Enzo Von Langenroth
VDH 08 1096049
07/05/2008
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Mavindo Damira)
Roetzervsp
Merigal's Towas Tabasamu
SHSB 674009
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Metzelevsp
Amiri-Shango
VDH 08 1096121
18/05/2008
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Hanna)
Gorelovvsp
Bakiri Samir Sadikifu
VDH 08 1096080
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani)
Kuchero.B.
Jugendklasse Rüden
Nyangani Damon
VDH 08 1095953
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Nyangani Aruna)
Rothmeier V1
JCAC
Wa Kishujaa Dakari
VDH 08 1095891
13/01/2008
(Jumanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Wa Kishujaa Ayana)
Winkler V2
RJCAC
Aresvuma Irgen Iggi
RKF 2176877
26/10/2007
(Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo -
Aresvuma Aluna Olabisi)
Stoeck V3
Nyangani Dio Asadi
VDH 08 1095956
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Nyangani Aruna)
Gerngras SG4
Asim Simba Adia Van Meerwoog
VDH 08 1095903
30/01/2008
(Bwana Von Langenroth -
Basha Tom Etthewide)
MuellerSG
Abayomi Anyango
PKR VI 6772
03/10/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Ye Japha Djuba)
Iwanzeck SG
Caladesi Angelridge Mack
VDH 08 1095965
27/03/2008
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya Of Caladesi)
Barthel/DresselG
Caladesi Angelridge Jake
CLP RR 5518
27/03/2008
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya Of Caladesi)
RádkoviO.B.
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Copyright Reserved Nyathi
CLP RR 4620
26/02/2007
(Rex Ventors Ikaros -
Terrouges Thembi)
Janackova V1
CAC
RCACIB
Mumbi Chandu
VDH 07 1450490
13/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Mumbi Akilah Almasi)
Diste V2
RCAC
Thuraia Enyinnaya Jambo
VDH 07 1450469
29/05/2007
(Tarujen Nabii -
Thuraia Alika Jamila)
TillV3
Abasi-Banjoko Isanusi
VDH 07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
GeibelSG4
Hisani-Leon Of Sambesi Waters
VDH 07 1095314
02/03/2007
(Hattli Chingan -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
BetzeltSG
Hujambo Samburu Of Sambesi Waters
VDH 07 1095315
02/03/2007
(Hattli Chingan -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
Burmeister SG
Gondor Vom Doellnitztal
VDH 07 1095671
07/07/2007
(Tecumseh Chuma -
Ellis Vom Doellnitztal)
EberSG
Farahani Mosi Slunce Zivota
CMKU 4725 07
04/04/2007
(Akili -
C'Haniya Nayla Slunce Zivota)
Kratochvlova SG
Chiwambo Baha De Kiungwana
LOF 6RR2341
08/04/2007
(Jenridge Aidan -
Maxwood Treasure)
JaegerSG
Championklasse Rüden
Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim
LOI 06 126489
16/06/2006
(Vizara Jukati -
Chamilla Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
Richter V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV2
RCAC
Moyo Kidachi Akono-Amar
VDH 05 0171956
26/01/2005
(Zuritamu Omani-Nabu -
Jnyangani Jkanja)
FlemmingV3
Kalakamati Ajani
VDH 05 1094372
18/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Von Der Burg Widukind Abajomi)
Frey V4
Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana
LOF 2078
11/08/2005
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
Jaeger SG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Fana Zulu Hakimba Spooner
VSH 05 1094461
11/07/2005
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Kijasaman Hloni Of Djungelkatten)
Gottlieb & Weins V1
CAC
Fabayo Mongo Slunce Zivota
CMKU RR 4724 07
04/04/2007
(Akili -
C'Haniya Nayla Slunce Zivota)
MertensV2
RCAC
Navarros Adimu
VDH 05 1094353
04/05/2005
(Odani Von Der Burg Widukind -
Caprice Vom Rothensande)
WeissV3
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 06 1450362
24/03/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Donauer-DilkV4
Makololo Bwana Thembo
VDH 06 1450407
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Amatonga Analia)
Trappschuh-Karsten SG
Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman
OEHZB RHR 704
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Egalité-Frommberger SG
Dent Du Géant Fontanesia
CLP RR 4067
14/03/2006
(Banjoko Ye Japha -
Agbani Brown Pearl Fontanesia)
ChalupaSG
Lionpath Barnie
VDH 04 1094059
10/09/2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Lionhill Azisa)
SchlegelSG
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
VDH 06 1095134
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza O f Sambesi Waters)
GebhardtG
Camill Pali Lookout
3842
05/08/2005
(Bradley Anunnaki -
Anah Africky Iovec)
AdamováG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Pea Doya
LOF 001069 00200
09/05/1999
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
BlumbergV1
CAC
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ashanti
VDH 08 1096127
18/05/2008
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Hanna)
Haafvv1
Dalila De Kiungwana Of Red Namib Sands
LOF 6 RR 2494
14/05/2008
(Pronkberg Manyona -
Lionhill Loya Of Glenaholm)
Meilvv2
Nomalanga Mazunga Bashiri
VDH 06 1096118
13/05/2008
(Harmakhis Wisdom Faraji -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Kariba See)
Foertigvv3
Aresvuma Malaika Wa Ulinzi
KCB 114
08/07/2008
(Aresvuma Buchi Liu -
Aresvuma Didima)
Weissvv4
Sadikifu Baghira Bassari
VDH 08 1096085
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Beckervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Nkosi Sikelele Cape Hunter's Amakhaya
VDH 08 1450574
14/02/2008
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu)
Maier & Maier-HuthV1
JCAC
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 6 RR 2467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
ErbV2
RJCAC
Ye Japha Mara Chilli
VDH 07 1095797
09/10/2007
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Ye Japha Diketi)
Schindler-Mueller V3
Lionpride Lexus
AJ 02091008
15/03/2008
(Dineeka Lagonda Of Maasai -
Lady Love At Lionpride)
Denzer V4
Shakawe Lubaya Abayomi
OEHZ RHR 946
14/03/2008
(Chipangali's Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
LinkV
Nyangani Diketi
VDH 08 1095958
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Nyangani Aruna)
Polster V
Umvuma Eshani
VDH 08 1095922
15/02/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Umvuma Amira)
KorfV
Ceeneer Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 08 1450565
26/03/2008
(Tumalanga Aliko -
Alané Xarit D'Afrique)
DilkSG
Ye Japha Nyjara
VDH 08 1095915
31/01/2008
(Ye Japha Gitonga -
Ye Japha Hanuni)
Spellauge SG
Akina Fatoka Chayenne
VDH 08 1095990
04/04/2008
(Akina Furusha Buster -
Bassari Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
MuentzenbergSG
Higher Thor Abayomi
VDH 07 1450528
06/11/2007
(Tarujen Nabi -
Ester Bile Karpaty)
Spang SG
Zimazaa Chanya
VDH 08 1095940
28/02/2008
(Abuya-Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Zimazaa Baada Ya Kaskasi)
LindowSG
Eternity Of Ranua
CLP RR4997
12/10/2007
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Cartouche Ceylies)
ElsSG
Masvingo Ituri Akilah
VDH 08 1450542
22/02/2008
(Murenga Magure -
Masvingo Ghali Viktoria Akira)
Kuellstaedt SG
Caladesi Angelridge Faraa
VDH 08 1095968
27/03/2008
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya Of Caladesi)
DresselG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
ErbV1
CAC
Competitive Spirit Nyathi
CLP RR 4621
26/02/2007
(Rex Ventors Ikaros -
Terrouges Thembi)
Krejcová V2
RCAC
Praestens Amorosa Gold Of Asti
S 53051 2007
11/07/2007
(The Ridged Wiking Adores Me -
Djungelkattens Windflower To Pries)
Egalité-Frommberger V3
Meranga Grande Chanty
VDH 07 1095646
24/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Thokoza Meranga)
Marek V4
Mashanga Aluna
VDH 07 1095737
10/08/2007
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Munda Bahiya)
Koehn SG
Enye Balda Loewenschwanz
SPKP 1213
06/06/2007
(Manzengwenya Nombekoleon -
Balda Turkana)
Schmulder & Wolf SG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Banneex Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 06 1450369
24/03/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Dilk V1
CAC
CACIB
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
PKR VI 11141
12/08/2006
(Rhodepark Red Dragon -
Harjaselan Ljumaa Imani)
Schmulder & Wolf V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Nyangani Chui-Marula
VDH 07 1095398
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Boehmer V3
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Zazu
VDH 06 1450434
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Nowak V4
Shangani Amageba Qhawe
LOF 002071
23/08/2005
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi-Shaka -
Shangani Pea Doya)
BlumbergV
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
VDH 05 1094205
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Lang V
Amira Isaam Pa Matabele
VDH 06 1095213
30/11/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Kuellstaedt V
Falea Sedmy Vrsek
CLP RR 3909
03/10/2005
(Amal Silesian Harta -
Caruba Sedmy Vrsek)
Weber V
Al Khalila Bint Jakari
VDH 07 1095431
12/12/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Umzingeli Jakari)
Von Delius SG
Nyangani Chikosi
VDH 07 1095396
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Retzlaff SG
Amina Wanganui
VDH 06 1095125
04/09/2006
(Lihuntra Amabhele -
Baala Gasira Von Der Burg Widukind)
Lehner SG
Arctis Iris Garden
CLP RR4475
02/09/2006
(Heshima Ya Kimba Energy Of Red -
Iris Z Lukovskeho Dvara)
Neumann G
Cajury Von Langenroth
VDH 06 1095149
07/10/2006
(Altondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Mavinda Dannira)
PilkO.B.

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung