Exposition Canine Internationale Frejus, 13.04.2009

Richter: M. Jouanchicot (F)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Elangeni Braveheart Rules
S 22982 2008
26/12/2007
(Elangeni Pink Floyd -
Skiska Lunatic Cafe)
Graflund & KierkegaardLundstroem V1
CAC
RCACIB
Offene Klasse Rüden
Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom
LOI 03 128651 010490
25/12/2002
(Apalachee Umqolo Of Pronkberg -
Sarula Gwiza)
Venturelli V1
RCAC
Shangani Bekua Shoka
LOF 2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
BeckV2
Oakhurstwhr Merigal’s Shombay
LOS 655440
15/07/2006
(Rivercity’s Travlin Man -
Oakhurst Sela)
Pestalozzi V3
Shangani Bacchus Ridgy
LOF 002166 359
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Schmidlin V4
Championklasse Rüden

Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo
RKF 1497026
14/08/2003 
(Pacha Of Shangani -

Shangani Askari)

Koulajko V1
CACIB
BOB
Such Rijstone Aussie Rules
S 46420 2004
26/02/2004
(Kargmeulan Hugo A Gogo -
Rijstone Mtilda O Samara)
Graflund & Kierkegaard Lundstroem V2
Amazulu Texar Of Tommy’s Home
LOF 001490
23/06/2002 
( Chilolo Super Cool -
Ntola)
Thomas V3
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
LOF 2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V1
Harmakhis Wisdom Lynnard
LOI 08 117512
27/05/2008
(Sarula Biko Lupani -
Basha)
VenturelliSG2
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063 00185
09/05/1999 
( Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
BlumbergV1
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
LOF 002318
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
BlumbergSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Such African Bravehearts Forever Yours
S 55988 2006
25/07/2006
(Veldtkammer Get Opa My Cloud -
Shona The African Spirit Of Ishtar)
Graflund & Kierkegaar Lundstroem V1
CAC
CACIB
Kalema Delle Cime Bianche
LOI 07 21278
24/07/2006
(Xibridge Delle Cime Bianche -
Weatherly Delle Cime Bianche)
Bacchini Carr V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Basha Of Harmakhis Wisdom
LOI 02 151332
10/07/2002
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Venturelli V3
Lionhill Loya Of Glenaholm
LOF 2232 377
02/04/2005
(Glenaholm Jafta -
Lionhill Lewah)
ReddyV4
A’Bhuvana At Tommys Home Of Simba Tang’s
VDH 04 1094107 
01/10/2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Alisha From Tommys Home)
Thomas V
Shangani Calinka Tachja
LOF 002271
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
LedigV
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
LOF 001724 00317
14/08/2003
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV
Ye Japha Dakiny
VDH 03 1093345
30/04/2003
(Jukskeiriver Jason Of Watermill -
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx)
Boucher V
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
LOE 175178
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
NothSG
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahfudha
VDH 04 1094079
21/09/2004
(Chibuluma Imbazzo -
Ukunda Darline)
Preuss SG
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
ErbSG
Aina Quamuka Shangani
LOF 2069
23/08/2005
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi Shaka -
Shangani Pea Doya)
GiraudSG
Fayelo Akizuli
LOSH 1001826
03/09/2006
(Akili -
Nkunde Kazuli)
Dewaele -
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Chika Tandisha
RKF 2051742
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Makarov V1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Merigal's Tandiwe
LOS 674011
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Pestalozzi V1
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 6 RR 2467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
ErbV2
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
LOF 2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
BlumbergV3
Beseni From Tommy's Home
VDH 08 1096211
06/07/2008
(Amazulu Texar -
A'Bhuvana At Tommy's Home)
Fuhrmann & ThomasV4
Babe Chocolate Helya Ridge
23/04/2008
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Tusani Ani Pink Lady)
Rosten SG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mahfudha Ayofemi
VDH 08 1450650
23/08/2008
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahfudha)
Preussvv

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung