IHA NITRA (SK), 28.05.2005

RICHTER: Mgr. BOŽENA OVESNÁ (CZ)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
RUBICON'S APACHE OUTLAW OF JABULANI
O: USA Ch. Jabulani's Kha Ajah Nuru
M: USA Ch. Jabulani's Kalahari Sunrise
CH: Stalder J. D.
Tavodová K. + Stalder J.D.VN1
Jugendklasse Rüden
STENANGA GREAT G'S CHILI
O: USA Ch. Spring Valley's Great Gatsby
M: Ch. Madahiro´s Good Enough
CH: Lantz M.
Carba JanV1
CAJC
– KENNEBEC DREAM COME TRUE
O: USA Ch. Oridgenal Zor
M: USA Ch. Kennebec´s Queen of Heart
CH: Mcilhenney Monique, Maj:
Vlcek MarekV2
ACHIGARU LOEWENSCHWANZ
O: Ch. Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Balda Turkana
CH: Lakotová Lívia
Dokoupil JiríV3
ARANTES Z VESELSKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Ch. Calibre M´khulu Baas
M: Dendie Goldie Red
CH: Bednarík Radim
Lehutovi R.+E.V4
ABASI LOEWENSCHWANZ
O: Ch. Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Balda Turkana
CH: Lakotová Lívia
Dressleorvá Ivona V
Zwischenklasse Rüden
A RAY OF LIGHT NYATHI
O: Ch. Ozhrode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Ch. Terrouges Thembi
CH: Krejcová Petra
Krejcová PetraV1
CAC
r. CACIB
KATO Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Ch. Adam z Bledého Údolí
M: Airin Turanka
CH: Korera Petr
Mullerova MarkétaV2
r. CAC
JABULANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Ch.Bango Leoridge
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
CH: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Carba JanV3
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Ch. Bango of Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
CH: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer + IvansichV4
BOWRIDGE SOLIPSE
O: Babakabo Simanga
M: Bajka Agátový Kvet
CH: Kadnárová Jana
Kadnárová JanaV
Offene Klasse Rüden
BRADLEY ANNUNAKI
O: Ch. Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch.AsílieBabakar
CH: Štusáková Šárka
Konecná DrahomíraV1
CAC
BRUNO WADARU'S KID
O: Ch. Chipangali's Kadani
M: Ch. Adelaide Wadaru
CH: Hladký Lubomír
Hladký LubomírV2
r. CAC
CHINUA REY CARTOUCHE
O: Ch. Macumazan Tragicaly Hip E.T.
M: Ch. Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
CH: van Aken Debbie
Janouškoucová RenataV3
CZARDASZ Z WERWA
O: Ch. Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Riges
M: Na´Nouska Passia de Teufelsrot
CH: Ozimek Katarzyna
Romankiewicz JacekV4
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Ch. Amal Silesian Harta
M: AgnieszkaViva Christo
CH: Starý Josef
Vlcek MarekV1
CAC
CACIB
BOB, BIG
EBRO PREGOWCE Z JASENIA
O: Ch.Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brena Skandens
CH: Sienkiewicz Renata
Sobierajewicz PiotrV2
r. CAC
Veteran Klasse Rüden
CH. ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashaba's
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
CH: Duchek Lukáš
Kotera PetrV1
3. BIS 
BEST VETERAN
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
CASSIA RANUA
O: Ch. Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Miss Maira Ropotamo
CH: Kramolišová Monika
Kramolišová MonikaVV1
Puppy BIS
CASSIOPEA W. SOLIPSE
O: Babakabo Simanga
M: Alba Rodezia
CH: Kadnárová Jana
Petrinová MiroslavVN2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
ASILIA LOEWENSCHWANZ
O: Ch. Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Balda Turkana
CH: Lakotová Lívia
Valková IvetaV1
CAJC
FIDORKA AQUILA BOJNICE
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Aisha Mikšová
CH: Bagar Martin
Bagar RastislavV2
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
CH: Kolocová Markéta
Procházková SylvieV3
CONNIE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
CH: Humlícková Eva
Helešicová JanaV4
AFRODITA AMBER KASIMI
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Arrisa Sheratan
CH: Zila Milan
Grodovský JozefVD
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
BOSWELI BEA SOLIPSE
O: Babakabo Simanga
M: Bajka Agátový Kvet
CH: Kadnárová Jana
Kadnárová JanaV1
CAC
r.CACIB
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké Savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
CH: KavkaRadomír
KavkaRadomírV2
r. CAC
KAROSKLOOF JUBELA KIBIBI
O: Umjumi Duma
M: Karoskloof TT Thandeka
CH: van Wyk Arno
Lichtenauer UlrikeV3
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Ch. Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip E.T.
M: Ch. Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
CH: van Aken Debbie
Kramolišová MonikaV4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
BEVERLY Z TATIANOVHO DVORA
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Cumtata Simanga
CH: Szabo Štefan
Jagenšáková JanaV1
CAC
ALBA RODEZIA
O: Ch. Aleut Bukama
M: Alwa Stetson
CH: Krupša Ján
Kadnárová JanaV2
r. CAC
HEMA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
CH: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer UlrikeV3
CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
CH: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírV4
BAIMEE WADARU'S KID
O: Ch. Chipangali's Kadani
M: Ch. Adelaide Wadaru
CH: Hladký Lubomír
Gergic KarolV
AJANI AMBUSY
O: Ch. Aleut Bukama
M: Ch. Milady
CH: Petrova Olga
Valakova DagmarV
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Ch. Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Rideges
M: Ch.Asílie Babakar
CH: Štusáková Šárka
Štusáková ŠárkaV1
CAC
CACIB

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung