NATIONAL DOG SHOW - BÁNSKÁ BYSTRICA (SK), 08.05.2005

JUDGE: PRESIDENT SKCHR MONIKA TUŠANOVÁ

 

HundHalterBewertung
DOGS-JOUTH CLASS
RUBICON´S APACHE OUTLAW OF JABULANI
O: JABULANI´S KHA´AJAH NURU
M: JABULANI´S KALAHARI SUNRISE
CH: STADLER D.JENIFER
TAVODOVÁ KATARINA + STADLER D.JENIFERVP1
AFRICAN PANTHERA LEO ASSAN
O: CHIPANGALIS KAMANI
M: BENA TURKANA
CH: CÚTOVÁ OLGA
CÚTOVÁ OLGAVP 2
DOGS JOUNG CLASS
 DREAM COME TRUE KENNEBEC
O: ORIDGENAL ZOR
M: KENNEBEC´S QUEEN OF HEART
CH: MONIQUE MCILHENNEY
MAREK VLCEKEXC 1
SK JUNIOR WINNER 2005
BOB
ASSAL LIVINGSTON RHODESIAN
O: ARES KAY ROD
M: ALLIS OD JEZERNÍCH MOKRIN
CH: KOLCUN FRANTIŠEK
ANTOŠOVÁ NADA EXC 2
DOGS-INTERMEDIA CLASS
A RAY OF LIGHT NYATHI
O:OZHRODE DIA HOT PROSPECT
M:TERROUGES THEMBI
CH: KREJCOVI P+M
KREJCOVI P+MEXC 1
SK WINNER 2005 NAT. WINNER SK
BOWRIDGE SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: BAJKA AGÁTOVÝ KVET
CH: KADNÁROVÁ JANKA
KADNÁROVÁ JANKAEXC 2
res.CAC
BING BOSS BUKSIE SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O :KYNIEMI ANZI A´BHUBESI
M: KIRBY BOHEMIA CHECKO
CH: KLÁPOVÁ IVETA
GÁLIK ANTON EXC 3
CSONKAVÁRI RÉGENS DARAN
O: ADAK Z TATIANOVA DVORA
M: DOROTYA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
CH: KULCSAR FRANTIŠEK
VARECKOVÁ+HUMPLÍKEXC 4
ARTHUR LIONKING GUARDIAN
O: CALIBRE M´KHULU BASS
M: LIONKING HUNTER CINTIA
CH: KOCÁK CYRIL
GLEZA BORISVG
DOGS-OPEN CLASS
BRADLEY ANUNNAKI
O: ELMALI OF KA-UL-LIS RIDGES
M: ASILIE BABAKAR
CH: ŠTUSÁKOVÁ ŠÁRKOVÁ
DRAHOMÍRA KONECNÁEXC 1
CAC
CARTOUCHE CHINUA REY
O: MACUMAZAHN TRAGICALY HIP E.T.
M: NYAKA YOTI OF CARTOUCHE
CH: DEBIE VAN AKEN
JANOUŠKOVCOVÁ RENATAEXC 2
res.CAC
AJANI AIBOO
O: ALEUT BUKAMA
M: MILADY
CH: PETROVA O.
MÜLLEROVI D+MEXC 3
BRODY WADARU´S KID
O: CHIPANGALI´S KADANI
M: ADELAIDE WADARU
CH: HLADKÝ LUBOMÍR
DURKECHOVÁ MAGDALÉNAEXC 4
DOGS-WORKING CLASS
DERICK SARANGA
O: LORD DAVID ROPOTAMO
M: BENDY Z VRBOVECKÉHO MLÝNA
CH: JAN NÁBELEK
ZEDNÍK IGOREXC 1
CAC
DOGS-CHAMPION CLASS
CH. ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: ICH.AMAL SILESIAN HARTA
M: AGNIEZSKA VIVA CHRISTO
CH: JOSEF STARÝ
MAREK VLCEKEXC 1
CAC
CH. ORIX RHODANA
O: CALIBRE M´KHULU BASS
M: ANGIE Z RANCHE B
CH: POLÁKOVÁ MARTA
TAVODOVÁ KATARINAEXC 2
res.CAC
BITCHES-JOUTH CLASS
BRITA MIKŠOVÁ
O: RED STONE ARNOLD
M: BARBARA NUMA II
CH: PRINC ALEXANDER
KRŠÍK VLADISLAVVP1
BITCHES-JOUNG CLASS
CONNIE Z TÍKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: DABOBO MALOZI
M: AMAZONKA VIVA CHRISTO
CH. HUMLÍCKOVÁ EVA
JANA HELEŠÍICOVÁEXC 1
CAJC SLOVAK JUNIOR WINNER2005
BITCHES INTERMEDIA CLASS
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: MACUMAZAHN TRAGICALY HIP E.T.
M: NYAKA YOTI OF CARTOUCHE
CH: DEBIE VAN AKEN
KRAMOLIŠOVÁ MONIKAEXC 1
CAC
BOSWELLI BEA SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: BAJKA AGÁTOVÝ KVET
CH:KADNÁROVÁ JANKA
KADNÁROVÁ JANKAEXC 2
res.CAC
DUNA NAKARANGA
O: AFRICAN RED STONE ARNOLD
M: AKEBA MOŠU KORTO
CH: HORVATH PAVEL
MALICKOVA IVAVG3
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
EISHA AQUILA BOJNICE
O: ARGO Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
M: AISHA MIKŠOVÁ
CH: BAGAR MARTIN
JOSEF PROCKOEXC 1
CAC
CSONKAVÁRI RÉGENS BARBARA
O: AFRICANA FATA MORGANA BUKANA
M: DOROTYA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
CH: KULSCAR FRANTISEK
KOLLAR JURAJEXC 2
res.CAC
BEKY WADARU´S KID
O: CHIPANGALI´S KADANI
M: ADELAIDE WADARU
CH: HLADKÝ LUBOMÍR
HNÁTKO MILANEXC 3
BORA Z TATIANOVA DVORA
O: ADOR BUKAMA
M: CUMTATA SIMANGA
CH: SZABO ŠTEFAN
FLOREKOVÁ CSILLAEXC 4
BITCHES WORKING CLASS
LADY CHER
O.NOMVUYO CHIKUND
M:ANBAR SHUMBA
CH: FIELD GRAHAM
KOHOUTKOVI A+MEXC 1
CAC
SK WINNER 2005 NAT. WINNER SK
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
CH. BALDA TURKANA
O: ARGO Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
M: ASCHKA SCHWANSBACH
CH: HARŠÁNY PETER
LAKOTOVÁ LIVIAEXC 1
CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung