IRAS Stuttgart 12.11.2005

Richter: J.Pohling (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
ZKC 15645, gew. 07.06.1997
Ch.Chucklenook Chancellor x
Lionhill Maid Marian
Z: Sankey
W. Blumberg Platz 1
Anw.Vet.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
DKK 07357/99, gew. 24.03.1998
Ch.Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo x
Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjärsgaard
Gorsch, N. & JensenPlatz 1
BOB
Sieger
FCI Gruppe 6
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Navarros Asani Simba
VDH05/109 4356, gew. 04.05.2005
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind x
Caprice vom Rothensande
Z: Gerd Stöck
Ramona Schumachervv
Akewa Chigani Dakimbo
VDH05/109 4303, gew.: 23.03.2005
Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka x
Akewa Baghira
Z: Barbara Stolz
Sandra Merzvv
Akewa Chinelomna Tazana
VDH05/109 4304, gew.: 23.03.2005
Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka x
Akewa Baghira
Z: Barbara Stolz
Elke u. Markus Winkler vv
Shakila Hisani Akili Adjatay
VDH05/145 0243, gew.: 19.02.2005
Ye Japha Banjoko x
Kisima Changa Akili Amabel
Z: Sven Schulte-Kammel
Franz Klein verspr.
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ya Japha Gebali
VDH04/109 3958, gew. 09.07.2004
N'gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Norbert Lehmeyer V 1
Anw.dt.Jug.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Fogo-Albert vom Moerser Schloß
VDH 04/109 4090, gew. 24.09.2004
Zungwini Flash x
Benin vom Moerser Schloß
Z: H.u.W. Geiger
Geraldine Schmidt V 2
Res.Anw.dt.Jug.
Ch.VDH/ELSA
Chipangali's Payotis of Kuraman
ÖHZB RhR 704, gew. 03.12.2004
Mbogani's Denys x
Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: Nina Roth-Callies
Petra Egalite-Frommberger SG 3
Barnie
VDH04/109 4059, gew. 10.09.2004
Lionhunt Fana Simba x
Lionhill Azisa
Z: Manuela Köhler
Dr. Eberhard Schlegel SG 4
Ikimba Waitimu
FIN 42790/04, gew. 21.08.2004
Ch.Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
Ch.Ikimba Sambamba
Z: Marianne Gellin
Georg Marek fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Mutowa Bakonga Zabo
VDH 04/145 0165, gew. 27.03.2004
Ch.Zumeli's Ajabu x
Asari von der Stüdenbach
Z: M. Wohlfarth
P. LichtersV 1
Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Shangani Ventoux Matonga
LOF 001841, gew. 23.03.2004
Shangani O'Chaka Cianga x
Shangani Pea Doya
Z: W.u.Ch.Blumberg
Hans J. Müller V 2
Res.Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Ezulu Hatari of Sambesi Waters
VDH04/109 3929, gew. 04.07.2004
Pronkberg Makari of Harmarkhis Wisdom x
Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E.u.S. Heckelsmüller
Petra u. Jens Bogner V 3
Etiro-Likembe of Sambesi Waters
VDH04/109 3928, gew. 04.07.2004
Pronkberg Makari of Harmarkhis Wisdom x
Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E.u.S. Heckelsmüller
Gabriele Schoch SG 4
Ye Japha Gitonga
VDH04/109 3962, gew. 09.07.2004
N'gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Kerstin Möller fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
VDH 00/109 2112, gew. 23.07.2000
Danest Tjabo Letsatsi x
Kilima Simba Barka
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
A.-I. Hürzeler-Gomez V 1
Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Res.CACIB
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 1063, gew. 09.05.1999
Ch.Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani x
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
W. Blumberg V 2
Res.Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind
VDH 02/109 2872, gew. 08.05.2002
Chipangali's Kadani x
Umvuma Ikuna
Z: A. Ludewig
Gerd Stöck V 3
Pronkberg Makari of Harmarkhis Wisdom
LOI 03128651, gew. 25.12.2002
Apalachee Umqolo of Pronkberg x
Sarula Gwiza
Z: Dr.S.V.Potgieter
Sara Venturelli V 4
Ye Japha Drago
VDH03/109 3342, gew. 30.04.2003
Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill x
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Marcinowski/Hosekova  V
Thokoza to Sambo
NHSB 2395735, gew. 04.05.2002
Thokoza Azibo x
Ch. Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers
Georg Marek fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Nyassa Khami-Lynes
KC-AD04679604, gew. 17.08.2003
Ch.Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa x
Nyassa Azizzi
Z: S. Campbell
Bernd Ehrlitzer V 1
Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
CACIB
Heshima ya Kimba Energy of Red
KUSA BV004976, gew. 24.07.2003
Karoskloof Bayezana Naka x
Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: Anke van Wyk
Klaus Kantelberg V 2
Res.Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Amando of Desertfield
VDH 00/109 1900, gew. 15.02.2000
Rydgeway African Hunter x
Zungwini Banga
Z: Dagmar Wüstefeld
Christine Schuster  V 3
Roodedraai Bulihawu
KUSA BU014758, gew. 08.03.2003
Ch.Usakose the Boy from Oz at Roodedraai x
Thandisiwe of Roodedraai
Z: Y. du Preez
Petra Egalite-Frommberger V 4
Chandu of Sambesi Waters
VDH 01/109 2583, gew. 11.10.2001
Shangani Bakiro x
Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
Marjette Haas V
Abayomi ob Erlen
VDH 03/109 3370, gew. 06.05.2003
Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds x
Baganda Lara
Z: Andrea Lehmann
Gabi u. Michael Single SG
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02/109 2781, gew. 08.04.2002
Chipangali's Kamani x
Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
Julia u. Bernhard Stephanny SG
Shangani Shamal Heshima
LOF 001410, gew. 13.11.2001
Ch.Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani x
Shangani Askari
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Claudia Fallbach SG
Chifumo of Sambesi Waters
VDH 01/109 2586, gew. 11.10.2001
Shangani Bakiro x
Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
A.-I. Hürzeler-Gomez  SG
Thuraia American Yankee
VDH 01/138 0124, gew. 27.04.2001
Witches LeCreme's Trick x
Beris Bilé Karpaty
Z: Monika Pehr
Uwe Reinhard  SG
Ya Japha Bwerani
VDH01/109 2577, gew. 11.10.2001
Vizara Shemesh of Shabani x
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Hermann Neubeck fehlt
Fana Zulu Chaka-Kunda
VDH 001/109 2385, gew. 28.04.2001
Rydgeway African Hunter x
Kijasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten
Z: Inge Puszicha
Lisa Fink fehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Elsa
VDH98/109R1172, gew. 07.10.1997
( - )
Z: W. Schaup
Manueal Köhler Platz 1
Bester Veteran
Anw.Vet.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Navarros Amatonga
VDH05/109 4360, gew. 04.05.2005
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind x
Caprice vom Rothensande
Z: Gerd Stöck
Gerd Stöck vv
Akina Furusha Casia
VDH05/109 4346, gew. 02.05.2005
Thokoza to Sambo x
Merigal's Pendeka
Z: Dr. V. Brosig-Mohr
Gabriele Single vv
Ruacana Changa
VDH05/017..., gew. 21.4.2005
Zuritamu Ritani x
Umvuma Wamai
Z.: Dörthe Brüning
Siegfried Jungmann vv
Chipangali's Queen of the red Lion Hunter
ÖHZB RhR 730, gew. 29.03.2005
Veltry Ayaba x
Chipangali's Makhani
Z: Nina Roth-Callis
Rosi Fischer vv
Harmarkhis Wisdom Elisa
LOI, gew. 25.03.2005
Ch.Pronkberg Makari of Harmarkhis Wisdom x
Ch.Basha of Harmarkhis Wisdom
Z: Sara Venturelli
Georg Galanis vv
Red Namib Sands Byoola
VDH05/109 4225, gew.28.02.2005
Akumba of Sambesi Waters x
Imara Jabali Donner
Z: Sibylle u. Dr. Jörg Meil
Andreas u. Kerstin Wille vv
Red Namib Sands Bakira
VDH05/109 4222, gew.28.02.2005
Akumba of Sambesi Waters x
Imara Jabali Donner
Z: Sibylle u. Dr. Jörg Meil
Dr. Michael Witting vv
Akewa Chuakari Nandhi
VDH05/109 4310, gew. 23.03.2005
Mhondoro Chipko-Katunka x
Akewa Baghira
Z: Barbara Stolz
Sandra Nüssel verspr.
Anne Maria Sako Valachia
CLP/RR/3640, gew. 08.03.2005
Ascot Alta Mirano x
Fransi Sarah ze Sulicke Tvrze
Z: Radomil Hosik
Christine Schuster verspr.
Shangani Askari Oseye
LOF, gew. 25.02.2005
Chandu of Sambesi Waters x
Shangani Ranzi-Etosha
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Thorsten Fallbach verspr.
Shangani Ashanti Obuya
LOF 001982, gew. 25.02.2005
Chandu of Sambesi Waters x
Shangani Ranzi-Etosha
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Beate Blum verspr.
Red Namib Sands Bishara
VDH05/109 4227, gew.28.02.2005
Akumba of Sambesi Waters x
Imara Jabali Donner
Z: Sibylle u. Dr. Jörg Meil
Yvonne Sommer o.B.
Shangani Aza Onea
LOF 001981, gew. 25.02.2005
Chandu of Sambesi Waters x
Shangani Ranzi-Etosha
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Mark Rutishauser o.B.
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Malozi Ghalimika
FIN 36836/04, gew. 08.07.2004
Ch.Djungelkattens Superridged Sauvage x
Ch.Malozi Chamchela
Z: Tuja Miettinen
Tuja Miettinen V 1
Anw.dt.Jug.
Ch.VDH/ELSA
Mavunguela's Vemvane Venda
ÖHZB RhR, gew. 07.08.2004
N'gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x
Mavenguela's Savimbi
Z: Susanne Ubl
Dr. J. SchockV 2
Res.Anw.dt.Jug.
Ch.VDH/ELSA
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
VDH04/109 3877, gew. 25.06.2004
Notho Ayaba x
Kamnene Ijumaa
Z.: Olaf Pohlmann
Daniela Trompka V 3
Chikomo Munda Bakira
VDH04/109 4177, gew. 25.11.2004
Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Munda x
Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Dr. Nadja Heinrich
Stefan Reif V 4
Chikomo Munda Bahiya
VDH04/109 4176, gew. 25.11.2004
Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Munda x
Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Dr. Nadja Heinrich
Siegfried Jungmann  V
Hanna
AVI 49, gew. 25.09.2004
Bestik x
Ruta
B.: Ljudmila Luft
Ljudmila Luft fehlt
Helika
AVI 52, gew. 25.09.2004
Bestik x
Ruta
Ljudmila Luft fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Vuana
ÖHZB RhR 658, gew. 07.08.2004
(N'gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x
Mavenguela's Savimbi)
Z: Susanne Ubl
Claudia Körner V 1
Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Basha tom Etthewide
VDH04/109 3951, gew. 07.07.2004
Ye Japha Banjoko x
Danntrig Serab
Z: Peter u. Christel Hohl
Deborah Kiefer V 2
Res.Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Kazunga Ashanty
VDH04/109 3750, gew. 10.03.2004
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters x
Mairangi Deena
Z: Karl-Ludwig Fränzle
Erwin Heinzelmann V 3
Vumika Veunda Ambaba
10144RR, gew. 20.12.2003
Jockular Jamal Aquamarin x
Nandi Amaba
Z: Ina Blagojevic
 Kurt Gebhardt SG 4
Etosha Red Magic of Sambesi Waters
VDH04/109 3932, gew. 04.07.2004
Pronkberg Makari of Harmakhis Wisdom x
Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Andrea Ross SG
Roodedraai Khanga
KUSA BW001989, gew. 17.06.2004
Umjumi Duma x
Tatsfield Moroccan Magic of Roodedraai
Z: Yvonne du Preez
Andrea Jäger fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Mkondo wa Simba Azima
VDH01/109R2415, gew. 08.05.2001
Ch.Jockular Ovambo x
Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Birgit Schmitz
Birgit SchmitzV 1
Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Res.CACIB
Stenänga Ghali Batuuli
S 54015/2002, gew. 15.09.2002
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma x
Madahiro's Good Enough
Z: Margareta Lantz
Wärja Päranders V 2
Res.Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
Basha of Harmarkhis Wisdom
LOI 02/151332, gew. 10.07.02
Ch.Shangani Pansa Dafina x
Ch.Maya Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Sara Venturelli
Sara Venturelli V 3
Shangani Sarula Gani
LOF 1287, gew. 18.03.2001
Ch.Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani x
Ch.Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blubmerg
W. Blumberg V 4
Malozi Fahamika
FIN 038370/03, gew. 03.07.2003
Ch.Yesekani of Cartouche x
Ch.Malozi Adimika
Z: Tuja Miettinen
Miettinen/Sormunen V
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
LOF 1124, gew. 12.04.2000
Ch.Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani x
Shangani Ashanti
Z: W. Blumberg
W. Blumberg fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
KUSA BT014474, gew. 07.11.2001
Glenaholm Brigandman x
Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Laurie Venter
Prisca Kremer V 1
Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
CACIB
Ye Japha Etana
VDH03/109 3572, gew. 13.10.2003
N'gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x
Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Simone Schade V 2
Res.Anw.dt.Ch.
VDH/ELSA
The Ridged Viking Adores U 2
S 12830/2004, gew. 19.10.2003
Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo x
Shangaza's Appetie
Z: Bente Nygaard
Margareta Lantz V 3
Kazunga Abeni
VDH04/109 3748, gew. 10.03.2004
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters x
Mairangi Deena
Z: Karl-Ludwig Fränzle
K. u. T. Spohrer  V 4
Ipyana of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
SHSB 630040, gew. 12.07.2003
Bango Leoridge x
Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
W. Federspiel V
Malozi Elimika
FIN 24069/02, gew. 29.04.2002
Ch.Mankoya's Great Gambo x
Ch.Malozi Adimika
Z: Tuja Miettinen
Miettinen/Ojala V
Makololo Amatonga Analia
VDH 02/145 0086, gew. 18.04.2002
Ch.Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani x
Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: A. Schmidt-Pfister
A. & Ch. Schmidt-Pfister V
Mhondoro Dala-Jamani
VDH03/109 3530, gew. 16.08.2003
Rex Ventors Akeron x
Kulima Shaya
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Mariola Grundt-Hoffmann SG
Chimbuka Becca-Maleika
VDH03/109 3560, gew. 28.09.2003
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters x
Sandakan's Ana Eiwa Ekundu Pua
Z: Bernd Bretschneider
Michaela Hauth SG
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
VDH01/017 1633, gew. 09.05.2001
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma x
Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Rekka Indorf
Fam. BurkhardSG
Ya Japha Djuba
VDH03/109 3348, gew. 30.04.2003
Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill x
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Gebhardt/ Görske SG
Baghira Salima Surrayya vom Karriba See
VDH03/109 3264, gew. 20.03.2003
Gomoimba Bantu x
Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: Sabine Thielebeule
Sylvia Stoll SG
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters
VDH03/109 3165, gew. 01.01.2003
Chipangali's Kamani x
Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. u. S. Heckelsmüller
Andrea Ross SG
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
LOF 1724, gew. 14.08.2003
Ch.Pacha of Shangani x
Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
W. Blumberg G
Aziza Aura
VDH02/109 2759, gew. 28.03.2002
Chilolo Super Cool x
Nioba
Z: Sigrid Weinmann
Helga u. Christoph Stoffel o.B.
Bahini
VDH03/109R3463, gew. 29.03.2003
Ukukhanya Scout the Baron x
Heshima ya Kimba Bahati
Z: Sven Schulte-Kammel
Marion Dietrich fehlt
Dimbal von Basuto-Malawi
VDH02/109 3155, gew. 21.12.2002
Johokwe Kofie x
Candle Light von Basuto-Malawi
Z: Günter Hausmann
Günter Hausmann fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung