NATIONAL DOG SHOW OSTRAVA 19.03.2005

JUDGE: Mgr. Ovesná Božena (CZ)

 

HundHalterBewertung
DOGS JOUNG CLASS
AWAR MAKA-BOMA
O: Fabian z Lukovského dvora
M: Angela Kirinyanga
Ch: Sehnal Josef
Celenga PetrP1
DOGS JOUTH CLASS
STENÄNGA GREAT G’S CHILI
O: Spring Valley’s Great Gatsby
M: Madahiro’s Good Enough
Ch: Lantz Margareta
Carba JanEXC 1
CAJC
ACHIGARU LÖWENSCHWANZ
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Ch: Lakotová Lívia
Dokoupil JiríEXC 2
DAKAR Z WERWA
O: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Na’Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna
Spyra EwaEXC 3
ASMAN IGNEUS
O: Bantu Gomoimba
M: Agáta Pali Loukout
Ch: Hlista Marián Ing.
Jakobová Tvrdá HanaEXC 4
KENNEBEC DREAM COME TRUE
O: Oridgenal Zor JC
M: Kennebec's Queen of Heart CD JC
Ch: Mc Ilhenney Monique
Vcek MarekEXC
CONNY Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Cervená AndreaEXC
ARGON IGNEUS
O: Bantu Gomoimba
M: Agáta Pali Loukout
Ch: Hlista Marián Ing.
Hlistová ZdenkaEXC
ARNI AMBER KASIMI
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arissa Sheratan
Ch: Žilka Milan
Richtárová MonikaVG
DOGS INTERMEDIA CLASS
JABULANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bagnda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Carba JanEXC 1
CAC
KATO Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Arin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Müllerová Markéta DiSEXC 2
r. CAC
BASTIEN RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Šedrlová JaroslavaEXC 3
FREDERICK SARANGA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Pelc NorbertEXC 4
ADIABO DEATOKO
O: Antares
M: Castima Darma
Ch: Kolácek Tomáš
Kadlcáková VladimíraEXC
BASCO Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Nemcová VeronikaEXC
BRUTUS PRETORIA ROSE
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Bea Bohemia Gold
Ch: Ružicková Dagmar
Zachata JanEXC
BATTU SIMBA MUTAPA
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Dominika z Bledého údolí
Ch: Šmehlíková Jarmila
Havelková EvaG
DOGS OPEN CLASS
CZARDASZ Z WERWA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna
Romankiewicz JacekEXC 1
CAC
BRADLEY ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Konecná DrahomíraEXC 2
r. CAC
MKAI LEORIDGE
O: Rhodys Pride Leoridge Mufasa
M: Rouxridge Nala of Leoridge
Ch: Leal Leonora
Ozimek KatarzynaEXC 3
CIMANY BAC BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Fridrichová Michelle Ing.EXC 4
ADOR AFRICAN SUN
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Benguela Sedmý vršek
Ch: Dronski Patrik
Komehder MarekEXC
CESAR Z ÚDOLÍ ROŽNOVA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Eliška Bohemia Checko
Ch: Blinka Bretislav
Myslivec Pavel Ing.EXC
DERICK SARANGA
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Zdeník IgorEXC
BONZO ZULU MATABELE
O: Atte Rodyry
M: Cedara Katama
Ch: Vilímcová Zlatica
Hálková IrenaVG
DOGS WORKING CLASS
INYANGA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Mareš Jan a Soukupová MartaEXC 1
CAC
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS
CH. ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Starý Josef
Vlcek MarekEXC 1
CAC
NATIONAL WINNER 2005
BOB
DOGS VETERAN CLASS
CH. ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashaba's
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš MVDr.
Kotera Petr Ing.EXC 1
BITCHES JOUNG CLASS
CASSIA RANUA
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Kramolišová MonikaVP 1
ERITREA SEDMÝ VRŠEK
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Bettis Sevila Sedmý vršek
Ch: Kohutová Eva
Kohutová EvaVP 2
AGÁTA MAKA-BOMA
O: Fabian z Lukovského dvora
M: Angela Kirinyanga
Ch: Sehnal Josef
Sehnal JosefVP 3
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Hovorková Renata
Šibalová Andrea Ing.VP 4
BITCHES JOUTH CLASS
JULIA KATAMA KING
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Krajcovicová RudkaEXC 1
CAJC
AMIRA BAHARI AFRICAN DREAM
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Beira Sofala Sedmý vršek
Ch: Kajánková Vladimíra
Tomandlová JitkaEXC 2
DANCING REVUE Z WERWA
O: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna
Ozimek KatarzynaEXC 3
FELLAH DARMA
O: Argus Shinyanga
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Hurábová MarieVG 4
AGGI LUCKY HIT
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Buqsy Silesian Harta
Ch: Vacek Stanislav Ing.
Fešarová PetraVG
AIMEE DALILA AFRICAN DREAM
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Beira Sofala Sedmý vršek
Ch: Kajánková Vladimíra
Ruszó PatrikVG
DAKOTA Z WERWA
O: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna
Nowak MalgorzataG
BITCHES INTERMEDIA CLASS
BETTY ZE SKRIVÁNCÍHO POLE
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnes Farský dvur
Ch: Veselý Milan
Hejc Radomír Bc.EXC 1
CAC
CALMA SUN BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Zátopková Michaela Ing.EXC 2
r. CAC
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírEXC 3
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Nayka Yoti of Cartouche
M: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip
Ch: van Aken Debie
Kramolišová MonikaEXC 4
AISCHA Z BAVOJA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Cinderella Quena Land
Ch: Cigán Bernard
Cigán BernardEXC
AMÁLIE AZIRA BORANEST
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Bora od Kremence
Ch: Mikulincová Hana
Cápová AlžbetaEXC
CRAZY ANN BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Kludka PavelEXC
CANTLE BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Pištelák Ivo Ing.VG
ENJI BOHEMIA GOLD
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Country Bohemia Gold
Ch: Vaculová Bronislava
Vopasková Marcela MUDr.G
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Štusáková ŠárkaEXC 1
CAC NATIONAL WINNER 2005
ANGELEE BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Nachtmanová BeataEXC 2
r. CAC
FABIEN ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Urbánková HelenaEXC 3
CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírEXC 4
CARUBAL SEDMÝ VRŠEK
O: Afron Darma
M: Conny Skandens Moravia
Ch: Kohutová Eva
Kohutová EvaEXC
EIDI OD KREMENCE
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Dubcák ZdenekEXC
AKIMA Z TYRSKÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Anal Silesian Harta
M: Aziwa Inyanga
Ch: Kufa Svatopluk Ing.
Szurmanová AnnaVG
BITCHES WORKING CLASS
AGBANI BROWN PEARL FONTANESIA
O: Chango Satanela
M: Chase Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Zachariášová Hana Ing.
Zachariášová Hana Ing.EXC 1
CAC
LADY CHER
O: Nomvuyo Chikundo
M: Anbar Shumba
Ch: Field Graham
Kohoutek Miroslav JUDr. a AlenaEXC 2
r. CAC
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Šilar JiríEXC 3
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
LADY LEE RHODANA
O: Helderydge Chivi
M: Estella Rhodana
Ch: Poláková Marta
Smékalová PetraEXC 1
CAC
HAIKA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Hanácek JindrichEXC 2
r. CAC
CINDERELLA QUENA LAND
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bessi z Kvocny
Ch: Moniková Libuše
Cigán BernardEXC 3
BITCHES VETERAN CLASS
BENDY Z VRBOVECKÉHO MLÝNA
O: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Bendi's Katama CS
Ch: Nykodýmová Jitka
Nábelek JanEXC 1
BEST VETERAN

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung