IHA Fredericia (DK), 20. Februar 2000

Richterin: Frau Erna Britt-Nordin (SE)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
A´unkas Matopos
V: Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu
Alice Bregnhoj vv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A´bhubesi
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Jensen/Gorosch V 1
Hunting Choir's Ingolf
V: Zeus
M: Ajuz
Brink/Kragh V 2
Witches Lecreme's Trick
V: Sienna's Wind of Change
M: Lecreme's Witches Laroux
Lauridsen SG
Zwischenklasse Rüden (15 - 24 Monate)
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Dilk V 1 
Zumeli's Chaga
V: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi'fumo
M: Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Brauer V 2
Zumeli's Ciko
V: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi'fumo
M: Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Skaarup SG
Zumeli's Chacha Krogh Marstrand fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Emoyeni's Legendary Zeb
V: Jespah Aleksandr of Janak
M: Kalaharis Bubezi
Bryn V 1
CAC
BOB
Haibas Äddy
V: Djungekattens Big Box Bobby
M: Haibas Terrie
Rezaei V 2
Res. CAC
Tuasiwa's Msi-Hunter Majani
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Msisi
Nielsen/Andreasen V 3
Zungwini Coin Zühlke fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Tuasiwa's El Chack H'lobo
V: Famous Chaka Makarange
M: Torhusets Fairfax Elle
Erik/Fritzboger V 1
Merten
V: Vumba
M: Jockular Jodi
Weinmann V 2
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Akila Matopos
V: Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Nielsen vv
(bester Welpe)
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Hunting Choir's Inga
V: Zeus
M: Ajuz
Albrecht/Jürgensen V 1
Hunting Choir's Ina
V: Zeus
M: Ajuz Jette/Larsen
Jette/Larsen V 2
Ikimba Puuma
V: Apalachee Umqolo of Pronkberg
M: Ikimba Latifa
Lauridsen V 3
Kinyemi Anzi A'zingela
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Bach SG
Hunting Choir's Issa
V: Zeus
M: Ajuz
Nielsen SG
Kinyemi Anzi A'fora Nikolic/Kjärsgaard fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen (15 - 24 Monate)
Zumeli's Chekesha
V: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi'fumo
M: Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Holmgard V 1
Nioba
V: Merten
M: Spirit of Matabeleland
Weinmann SG
Abalisa Masi Bindi
V: Shangara Uzimba
M: Shigalana Shiwa
Kroll SG
Dumela ma Chiquita Knigge/Boelskifte fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Blomsterängens Berea
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi´fumo
M: Alfalyans Betty Boop
Tagesson V 1
CAC
Kijasaman Gukatiwa of Djungelkatten
V: Djungelkattens Garish Ridged Gordon
M: Sarula Gadzinina
Möller/Carlson V 2
Res. CAC
Kidogo Ajabu Alice
V: Kwetu's Xoxa in Denmark
M: Umvuma Ulamba
Jakobsen V 3
Heshima Ya Kimba Bahati
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella-Kimba
Hofstädt V 4
Tuasiwa's Msi-Hunter Gisela
V: Rydgewa African Hunter
M: Msisi
Fritzboger SG
Zungwini Celeste Becker fehlt
Zumeli's Chelewa Bjerkan/Lambäk fehlt
Zungwini Chanel Bein fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ajuz
V: Kitoto Azizi Bakela
M: Torhusets Sharon Shagreen Dons
Möller V 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung