FDRR-Clubschau am 05. November 2000 in Ratheim

Richter: Jack Selby

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Dagan vom Linsphertal
V: San v. H. Maasjesfles
M: Diana vom Dalwigker Forst
Z: Sonja Specht
Bombis vv
Johokwe Mungu-Chaka
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Ch. Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Rosy Brook-Risse vv
Johokwe Makumba-Oscar
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Ch. Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Dr. Seidenstücker vv
Heshima ya Kimba Cecil-Charly
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Dietel/Landen vv
Rajabu-H-Ajabu de Teufelsort
V: Ch. Zumeli’s Ajabu
M: The Thembisa Rawuti
Z: Wintermantel
Heßeling v
Jugendklasse Rüden
Merlin v. h. Maasjesfles
V: Mswati’s Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: van Butselaar
Pohlmann V 1
Eichenbrook Gero
V: Ch. Merten
M: Eichenbrook Early
Z: J. Groß
Dr. Baselides und
T. Schlicht
SG 2
Chauvi von Basuto-Malawi
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Dunja vom Bärenkopf
Z: Günther Hausmann
Panitzsch-Nittel o. B.
Ofeene Klasse Rüden
Murenga Ushisiswe 
V: Kykuyu delle Cime Bianche
M: Johokwe Goldy
Z: Piscedda/Giardina
Mirjam Probst V 1
DCHA
CAC - FDRR
Clubsieger, BOB
Tau Tsoma Dingo
V: Mwenga Massengai
M: Kahama delle Cime Bianche
Z: M. Klopsch
Anna Fuchs V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC - FDRR
Cartouche Jimbo
V: Ch. Kimani’s Heir to the Throne
M: Ch. Cartouche Zekelly
Z: van Aken
Marie-Jose in der Maur V 3
Bawabu Maradufu Mshaka
V: Ch. Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Isak
M: Ch. Mbwasimba Murua Ruffini
Z: Satu Laakso
Tuomi + Ridanpaa SG 4
Rodan of Nyassalaland
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: de Vries
Sabine Janda G
Imara Jabali Benito
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: Kathrin Beerbom-Stöppler
Driesen G
Kitamamgongo Amani
V: Shangara Uzimba
M: Kalambesi Bahatisha
Z: Birgit Schulz
Fischbach + Cole G
Sandakan’s Ana Gorgeous Don Carlos I
V: Ch. Merten
M: Sandakan’s Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Altrogge G
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Bamboo Bo-Do
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Bella-Kimba
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Gauselmann V1
DCHA
CAC - FDRR
Ch. Zumeli’s Ajabu
V: Ch. Marsabit Melikora
M: Ch. Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Z: Holmgaard
Eichler + Schmalfuss V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC - FDRR
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Jendrychowski / Schmidt vv
Heshima ya Kimba Cisima-Chatomi
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Bacanji vv
Heshima ya Kimba Changa-Jua
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Caren Börter vv
Of Stormvale’s Heritage Amanda
V: Voorland Toto
M: Stormvale Savanna
Z: Trauthan
Stefanie Geßler vv
Matsimelinga American Magano
V: Umzingeli Gadi
M: Brondiki Celebrate Freedom
Z: Ingrid Jessat
I. + A. Jessat vv
Johokwe Marena
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Ch. Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Andrea Dressendörfer vv
Johokwe Mana
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Ch. Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Theimeier-Aldehoff v
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Gomoimba Bara
V: Ch. Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Heinz-Gerd Berghaus
Bernhard Friesdorf V 1
Andra
V: African Reds Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-oa-Tonja
Z: Franz Jansen
Doris Hofer SG 2
Chikwambo Ashari
V: Ch. Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Chimanimani Bungoma
Z: Helga Lehnert
Michaela Ulak G 3
Chimanimani Cara
V: Johokwe Huambo
M: Chimanimani Binga
Z: K. Breuer
Conredel G 4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
V: Ch. Merten
M: Diva of Kimbida
Z: R. + H. Fischer
R. + H. Fischer V 1
DCHA
CAC - FDRR
Clubsiegerin
Beris Bile Karpaty
V: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
Z: Radomir Kavka
Monika Pehr V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC - FDRR
Kisangani’s African Red Ruby
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van Klaveren V 3
Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Bella-Kimba
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Harald Schmitz V 4
Nakupa Ashari
V: Cavango of Kimbida
M: Oppigarden’s Saba 
Z: Bedenk + Göttler
Bedenk + Göttler SG
Zuritamu Onyesha N’doto of Masimba
V: Corleos Zankoma
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Rolf Spengler
Felicitas Großhans SG
Runaka Ashana
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Swala
Z: Dr. Bollenrath
Dr. Bollenrath SG
Aysche vom Döllnitztal
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Fenny z Africke Savany
Z: Friedrich Payer
Meier G
Johokwe Isis
V: Tsoro
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Felicitas Großhans G
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. Johokwe Jenny
V: Mushana Gomana
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Rosy Brook-Risse V 1
DCHA
CAC - FDRR

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung