Vissenbjerg (DK), 12. August 2000

Richter: S. Sinko (Slowenien)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'bhubesi
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Jensen/Gorosch V 1
ck / BIK 3
A´unkas Matopos
V: Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu
Alice Bregnhoj SG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Dilk V 1
ck / CAC
Res. CACIB / BIK 2
Zumeli's Chaga
V: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi´fumo
M: Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Brauer V 2
ck / Res. CAC /
BIK 4
Zumeli's Ciko
V: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi´fumo
M: Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Skaarup V 3
Aikwa Kindiga of Mabesy
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
Freiberg-Weber V 4
Championklasse Rüden
Tuasiwa's El-Chack-H'lobo
V: Famous Chaka Makaranga
M: Torhusets Fairfax
Ella Fritzboger V 1
ck/CACIB/Best in opposite/BIK 1
Amani
V: Torhusets Peacock
M: Ibas Sela Shughulika
Svensson V 2
ck/Res. CACIB /
BIR 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kinyemi Anzi A ´fora
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Nikolic V 1
ck/BIR 4
Kinyemi Anzi A´Bufazira
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Haarh Madsen SG
Monserrato April Poulsen fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Ikimba Puuma
V: Apalachee Umqolo of Pronkberg
M: Ikimba Latifa
Lauridsen V 1
ck
Ridgebow's Ania of King Astor Stjärnfeld fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Dhima Malaika Makini
V: Rxgeway African Hunter
M: Zuritamu Fatiisha
Aumayr V 1
ck/CAC/CACIB/
BIR1/BOB
Blomsterängens Berea ah Dam
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'fumo
M: Alfalyans Betty Boop
Tagesson V 2
ck/Res. CAC/BIR 3 
Copper Queen's Auxesia by Xoxa
V: Kwetu's Xoxa of Denmark
M: Rakiara's Taittinger Queen
Matthiesen V 3
Dumela Ma Chiquita
V: Wyndrunhr's Inyangani Jasper
M: Parih's Ghana-Chalice
Knigge/Boelskifte V 4
Sarula Humbatira
V: Sarula Barika
M: Sarula Gukatiwa
Schrattenholz V
Kijasman Gukatiwa of Djungelkatten
V: Djungekattens Garish Ridged Gordon
M: Sarula Gadzinina
Moller / Carlson V
Championklasse Hündinnen
Aggie
V: Jabulani
M: Chikwa
Sicka V 1
ck

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung