IHA München, 04. März 2000

Richter: Hans Müller (CH)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Nakupa Akiro
V: Cavango of Kimbida
M: Oppigarden’s Saba
N. + R. Eckstein SG 1
Zuritamu Otayo
V: Corleo’s Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
K. + B. Kuhl SG 2
Akimbo von Langenroth
V: Janak Lexus
M: Mkusi Akimba
C. Eberlein SG 3
Danntrig Elliot
V: Zeppa
M: Tishmataz
I. + S. Cardaci SG 4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Zuritamu Majadi
V: Shangara’s Ukuru
M: Zuritamu Rhajani
U. Kakucsi V 1
CACIB
CAC, BOB
Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit
V: Zumeli’s Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
S. + H. Dilk V 2
Res. CAC
Tumalanga Aliko
V: Ando von der Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
M. Cramer V 3
Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
V: Apalachee Umgolo
M: Byways Izonka
M. Bosshard V 4
Bencabo Loohoowo
V: Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Magharibi Chana
F. + B. Bieber SG
Rodan of Nyasalaland
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
S. Janda SG
Asco of Mabesy
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
B. Göthe SG
Askari Ewo Chubuko
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Assi
A. Anspach SG
Tau Tsoma Dingo
V: Mwenge Massengai
M: Kahama Delle Cime Bianche
A. Fuchs SG
Shangani Bakiro
V: Vumba
M: Sarula Chikadzi
N. Pässler SG
Azeem of the red Lion Hunter
V: Merten
M: Diva of Kimbida
M. Merk SG
Kilima Simba Ekundu
V: Stormvale Thamani
M: Kilima Simba Ashari
C. + P. Ernst G
Bel-Akeem
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Wandorobbo Chuma
T. Heimbring fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Nakupa Ashari
V: Cavango of Kimbida
M: Oppigarden’s Saba
Bedenk/Göttler SG 1
Zuritamu Onjany
V: Corleo’s Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
R. Spengler fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
V: Merten
M: Diva of Kimbida
R. + H. Fischer V 1
CAC
CACIB
Asali of Sambesi Waters
V: Gabaza’s Cabo
M: Kilima Simba Barka
S. Heckelsmüller V 2
Akimba Bor Marzoe
V: Mswati’s Goliath Bogolo
M: Bibi v. Magsjesfles
I. + S. Cardaci V 3
Beris Bile Karpaty
V: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
M. Pehr SG 4
Chimurenga Akira
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Wandorobbo Chuma
S. Oeser fehlt
Auteuil Paji
V: Percois Patch
M: Ingwazi Lobengula
M. Krauß SG
Aisha
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Wandorobbo Chuma
N. Büscher SG
Ewo Chubuko’s Ayla
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Assi v. Bachmoor
W. Müntefer SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
V: Kimani’s Image Askari Res. CACIB
M: Zuritamu Imara
R. Spengler V 1
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung