IRA Frankfurt/Main, 1. Juli 2000

Richter:?

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Sandakan's Ana Gorgeous Don Carlos
V: Merten
M: Sandankan's Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Altrogge V 1
Jugend CAC
Jugendsieger
Richard v.h. Maasjesfles
V: Mswati's Goliath Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: van Butselaar
Pauli SG 2
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
V: Merten
M: Sandakan' Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Green SG 3
K'uzingela Ingonyama Kananga
V: Tuasiwa's Fun H'Lo Tazama
M: Torhusets Cinnamon Ndembela
Z: Karaszewska-Prokocka
Schwien SG 4
Nakupa Akiro
V: Cavango of Kimbida
M: Oppigarden's Saba
Z: Göttler/Bedenk
Eckstein SG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Watermill Swartberg
V: Juskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Sambonani of Watermill
Z: Harrison
Obschernicat V 1
VDH ChA
CAC, CACIB
BOB
Chimurenga Bakar
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Wanderobbo Chuma
Z: Roidl
Sachsenhauser V 2
VDH ChA. Res.
Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
V: Gazabo's Cabo
M: Sandakan's Ana Bashiri
Z: Stiefel
Sommer V 3
Pacha of Shangani
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Mataqua Mustard Seed
Z: Muddyman
Dr. Schenkelberg V 4
Arengo Tumalanga
V: Ando v.d. Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Woschnick V
Tumalanga Aliko
V: Ando v.d. Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Cramer-Haar SG
Ewo Chubuko Askari
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Assi
Z: Mündefer
Anspach SG
Xanthi of Pumalanga
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Temba of Masjonaland
Z: Materne
Küster G
Okanayama Akidu
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Ibas Tek Mshanggo
Z: Golinski
Wackerbarth G
Armani Basaruto
V: Pensacola
M: Makalinding Arabella
Z: Feilke
Löffler G
Arengo v.d. Stüdenbach
V: Besal Golden Rule
M: Eileen v. Bärenkopf
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Wöltge o.B.
Yako of Pumalanga   fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Nakupa Ashari
Cavango of Kimbida
Z: Bedenk / Göttler
Bedenk / Göttler SG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Shangani Boma Bianca
V: Vumba
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Möller V 1
VDH ChA.
CAC
CACIB
Bo-Cheyenne Okahandja
V: Kilima Simba-Ari
M: Mashaba's Gharima
Z: Steinbach
Junghans V 2,
VDH ChA Res.
Res. CAC
Res. CACIB
Glenholm Jolly Jinx
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: Venter
Obschernicat V 3
Watusi Dafina
V: Janak Lexus
M: Watusi Adina
Z: König
König V 4
Elsa
V:
M:
Z:
Köhler V
Shangani Binti Bahati
V: Vumba
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Dr. Schmidt Sg
Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella Kimba
Z: Jendychowski
Schmitz Sg
Lionhill Azisa
V: Lionhill Zurdos
M: Glenaholm Msasah
Z: Venter
Köhler Sg
Shangani Chambela
V: Kianga Dagmar
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Blumberg Sg
Alysha Tumalanga
V: Ando v.d. Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Ensink G
Heshima Ya Kimba Bella-Kimba
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella Kimba
Z: Jendrychowski
Galais G
Nioba
V: Merten
M: Spirit of Matabeleland Sudi
Z: Renders
Weinmann G
Xanadu of Pumalanga   fehlt
Zumeli's Chekesha   fehlt
Seraya's Shira Dibah   fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Umvuma Baconga    fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung