Ratheim, 04. Juni 2000

Richter: ?

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Runaka Arengo Kimbo
VDH 99 / 0970913
gew. 16.03.99
Rydgeway African Hunter /
Swala
Z: Dr. Irmgard Bollenrath
Ingeborg Helten
 
V 1
Clubjugendsieger
Kweli Busara Aaron junior
VDH 99 / 1091659
gew. 20.08.99
Umvuma Aaron /
Kidogo Ajabu Bweka
Z: Stephanie Machnik
Rene Moch
 
V 2
Runaka African Star
VDH 99 / 0970910
gew. 16.03.99
Rydgeway African Hunter / Swala
Dr. Irmgard Bollenrath
Hans Wolf
 
V 3
Benito Imara Jabali
VDH 99 / 1091435
gew. 15.02.99
Helderydge Chivi /
Baganda Fascination
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
Holger & Andrea Driesen
 
SG 4
Aman Inja Upesi
VDH 99 / 1380027
gew. 25.08.99
Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble /
Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
Heike Lehmann
 
SG
Johokwe Lobengula
VDH 99 / 0970906
gew. 10.03.99
Xibridge delle Cime Bianche /
Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse 
Eva-Maria & Torsten Mikat
 
SG
Drago von Müllers Wonda
VDH 99 / 1091507
gew. 05.05.99
Umhlandla Itshe Lesichoto /
Umvuma Wonda
Z: Hergen Müller
Hartmut Weber
 
SG
Kuenda Na Mungo Chaka
VDH 99 / 1380004
gew. 10.05.99
Mswati's Mwanamoetapa /
Kamayanga Ayaba
Z: Uwe & Uta Fauß
Gabriele & Dieter Janik
 
SG
Phinda Kimani Against All Odds
HM 822627 / 03
gew. 21.01.99
Kimani´s Legal Ease /
Kimani´s America´s Sweetheart
Z: Alicia Mohr-Hanna
& Melissa Carlin
Anette Langer
 
fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Tumalanga Aliko
VDH 98 / 0970804
gew. 15.04.98
Ando von der Garvensburg /
Chariff Tugela
Z: Silke Bald-Dornhöfer
Monika Cramer-Haar
 
V 1
VDH-ChA
CAC
Chipangali's Kamani
ÖHZB-RHR 351
gew. 15.12.98
Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble /
Agnes Visconte De Simon of Chipangali
Z: Nina Maria Roth-Callies
Maria Weissböck
 
V 2
Res. VDH-ChA
Res. CAC
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
ÖHZB-RHR 339
gew. 10.09.98
(Zumeli's Ajabu /
Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointner
Silvia und Holger Dilk
 
V 3
Indaba Mtoto Khwa Phesheya
NHSB 2029656
gew. 21.09.95
Assegai Phesheya /
Indaba's First Lady
Z: van Rens 
Renate von Köller
 
V 4
Bawabu Maradufu Mshaka
FIN 25672 / 98
gew. 07.05.98
Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Isak /
Mbwasimba Murua Ruffini
Z: Satu Laakso
Timo Tuomi & Maaret
 
V
Shangani Chanuo Chali
LOF 859
gew. 05.09.98
Kianga Dagmar /
Shangani Askari
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Uwe Lüders & Nadja Warmer
 
V
Bax Frasco
CMKU / RR / 601 / 97
gew. 20.03.97
(Dorian Ropotamo /
Freda Ropotamo
Z: Ing. Jiri Eisner
Antje Maercker
 
V
Ridgesetter Oz Design
N 1645963
gew. 24.09.96
Jedazar YeYe Randazzo /
Ridgesetter Showstoppa
Z: JM & TA Comerford
Susanne Katzenberger
 
SG
Taratibu Askari
VDH 98 / 0171351
gew. 02.03.98
Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu /
Zuritamu Imba
Z: Susanne Wulff-Berte
Roland Meyer
 
SG
Murenga Ushisiswe
SG 159280
gew. 30.09.95
Kykuyu delle Cime Bianche /
Johokwe Goldy
Z: S. Piscedda / M. Giardina
Mirjam Probst
 
SG
Mbwasimba Mzungu Ubongo
FIN 10835 / 98
gew. 17.10.97
Parih´s Ghali-M´Zungu /
Mbwasimba Mulika Uzima
Maria Björkas
Anne Strömberg
 
SG
Kisangani´s Anandu
VDH 98 / 1091216
gew. 21.07.98
Khwezi Achernar /
Mswati´s Nala
Karin van Klaveren

Ruth Kösters
 
SG
Kidogo Ajabu Barocco
VDH 97 / 1090757
gew. 01.05.97
Kwetu´s Xoxa in Denmark /
Umvuma Ulamba
Z: Julia Gössel
Heribert Warzinger
 
SG
Aron vom Döllnitztal
VDH 97 / 1090743
gew. 26.03.97
Dorian Ropotamo /
Fenny Z Africke Savany
Z: Friedrich Payer
Axel Zelle
 
SG
Johokwe Kofie
VDH 97 / 0970678
gew. 07.03.97
Makaranga Famous Chaka /
Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Bernhard Angele
 
SG
Baganda Halim
VDH 97 / 1070705
gew. 12.02.97
Tatsfield Redregentbandit /
Tandiwe Baganda´s Lucky Lady
Z: Gerda Buse
Uwe & Ira-Anja Meyer
 
fehlt
Baganda Imara Jabali
VDH 97 / 1090778
gew. 27.05.97
Besal Fatoka /
Baganda Fascination
Z: Dr. P. & G. Buse
K. Beerbom-Stöppler
 
fehlt
Johokwe Kunyada
VDH 97 / 0970679
gew. 07.03.97
Makaranga Famous Chaka /
Johokwe Jenny
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
H. Reuther & A. Binkley
 
fehlt
Branco von der Tannenhöhe
VDH 98 / 109881
gew. 01.10.98
Ibas Tek Chama /
Bella Baluba
Frank Lamprecht
H. Joachim Schellenberg
 
fehlt
Voorland's Toto
LOL 020 / 96
gew. 19.01.96
(Assegai Phesheya /
Besal Golden Secret
Ulla Keller
Tina Liebeck
 
fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Aakemba King Astor Gi´Fumo
S-44288 / 95
gew.: 25.06.95
Marsabit M´Fumo /
Simbashana´s Givenchy
Z: M & H Rustner
Margareta Lantz V 1
VDH-ChA
CAC
Clubsieger
Bester Rüde
BOB
Rydgeway African Hunter
NHSB 1879293
gew. 17.05.93
Besal Fatoka /
Rydgeway Copper Coin
Z: A. Jones - Schleicher
Georg Marek
 
V 2,
Res. VDH-ChA
Res. CAC
Jockular Borus Kabisa
NSHB Nr. 2167514
Dt.Ch., VDH-Esg 2000
gew. 31.12.97
Sarula Debuka / Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. J. M. Coppens-Janssens
P. Redegeld
 
V 3
Gabaza´s Cabo
ÖHZB-RHR 212
gew. 20.06.94
Etjo /
Zinga Lionhill
Z: Birgitta Scherz
Roland Spörr
 
V 4
Magharibi Changa
VDH 94 / 1090183
Dt.Ch.,
gew. 01.07.94
Besal Fatoka / Umvuma Ziwa
Z: D. v. Appen
Almut Maier
 
V
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Bayuma of Karinzi
VDH 99 / 1091766
gew. 09.11.99
(Kimani´s Image Askari /
Ilanga of Safari Hunters
H. J. Fronhofen
Christel & Uwe Kleinefeldt
 
vv
Kulima Shaya
KUSA BR 008978
gew. 20.09.99
Nomvuyo born in the USA /
Kulima born to be free
Z: Obre van Heerden
Gabriele Basilius
 
vv
Baghira of Karinzi
VDH 99 / 1091763
gew. 09.11.99
Kimani´s Image Askari /
Ilanga of Safari Hunters
Z: H. J. Fronhofen
Rita Frenken
 
vv
Vizara Gani Gaja
NHSB 2269175
gew. 24.09.99
Mehanna's Meningo /
Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Dr. M. H. van der Veer &
Rens Trappel
Karin & Klaus Möller
 
vv
Bukeka Inja Amakosi
VDH 99 / 1091721
gew. 05.10.99
Baganda Halim / Mairangi Baringa
Z: Angela Claus 
Angela Claus
 
o.B.
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kweli Busara Akiba
VDH 99 / 1091661
gew.20.08.99
Umvuma Aaron /
Kidogo Ajabu Bweka
Z: Stephanie Machnik
Stephanie Machnik
 
V 1
Clubjugendsiegerin
Inja Upesi Akimba
VDH 99 / 1380032
gew. 25.08.99
Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble /
Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
Steffi Leuteritz
 
V 2
Zuritamu Onyesha N'doto of Masimba
VDH 99 / 0171480
gew. 05.01.99
Corleos Zankomo / Zuritamu Joana
Z: Rolf Spengler
Felicitas Großhans V 3
Jockular Rachral a Thamani
NHSB 2255204
gew. 13.06.99
Sarula Debuka /
Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. J. M. Coppens-Janssens
K. Damen & Lianne V 4
Runaka Ashana
VDH 99 / 0970920
gew. 16.03.99
Rydgeway African Hunter / Swala
Z: Dr. Irmgard Bollenrath
Dr. Franz-Michael V
Tia Nanga Hekima Nanga
VDH 99 / 0970904
gew. 09.03.99
(Mswati's Mwanamoetapa /
Shika Kioja of Bo Kama
Z: Beatrix Klose
Dr. Günther Dippmann V
Kuenda Na Mungo Cama Blue
VDH 99 / 1380008
gew. 10.05.99
Mswati's Mwanamoetapa /
Kamayanga Ayaba
Z: Uwe & Uta Fauß
Susanne Lixfeld SG
Ashari
VDH 99 / 0970994
gew. 02.09.99
Gabaza's Cabo /
Chimanimani Bungoma
Z: Helga Lenhart
Michaela Ulak
 
SG
Tia Nanga Hadaya Akia
VDH 99 / 0970900
gew. 09.03.99
Mswati's Mwanamoetapa /
Shika Kioja of Bo Kama
Z: Beatrix Klose
Luda & Olbrich SG
Tia Nanga Hawa
VDH 99 / 0970903
gew. 09.03.99
Mswati's Mwanamoetapa /
Shika Kioja of Bo Kama
Z: Beatrix Klose
Werner Pleis zurückgezogen
Be happy Imara Jabali
VDH 99 / 1091440
gew. 15.02.99
Helderydge Chivi /
Baganda Fascination
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
K. Beerbom-Stöppler fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mairangi Baringa, VDH 97 / 1090817
gew. 15.06.97
Besal Fatoka /
Sandakan's Ana
Bagheera
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Angela Claus V 1
VDH-ChA
CAC
Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
VDH 97 / 1090760
gew. 01.05.97
Kwetu´s Xoxa in Denmark /
Umvuma Ulamba
Z: Julia Gössel
Steffi Leuteritz V 2
Res. VDH-ChA
Res. CAC
Kidogo Ajabu Amali
VDH 96 / 1090464
gew. 23.01.96
Kwetu´s Xoxa in Denmark /
Umvuma Ulamba
Z: Julia Gössel
Julia Gössel V 3
Blomsterängens Berea ah Dam
S-40219 / 97
gew. 24.06.97
Aakemba King Astor Gi´ Fumo /
Alfalyans Betty Boop
Z: Ulla Tagesson
Ulla Tagesson V 4
Elsa
VDH 98 / 109R1172
gew. 07.10.97
( - / - )
Manuela & Reinhard Köhler V
Kidogo Ajabu Bweka
VDH 97 / 1090764
gew. 01.05.97
Kwetu's Xoxa in Denmark /
Umvuma Ulamba
Z: Julia Gössel

Stephanie Machnik
V
Ekundu Mawindo Bora
VDH 98 / 1091045
gew. 03.04.98
Gabaza´s Cabo /
Maschona Alyssa
Z: Fred Krause
Karl-Heinz-Stoll V
Ilanga of Safari Hunters
NHSB 2055854
gew. 02.12.95
Wandorobbo Ashanti /
Rydgeway African Dream
Z: G.A.P in der Maur
Jürgen Frohnhofen, Johannes V
Ekundu Mawindo Buni
VDH 98 / 1091046
gew. 03.04.98
Gabaza's Cabo /
Maschona Alyssa
Z: Fred Krause
Michaela Kettner SG
Zeerhoda delle Cime Bianche
LOI 98 / 108741
gew. 02.02.98
Atilla delle Cime Bianche /
Murenga Gingi
Z: Giovanna Bacchini Carr
Michaela Ulak SG
Cleopatra die I von Müller's Wonda
VDH 98 / 1091361
gew. 10.10.98
Helderydge Chivi / Eskava Rhondana
Z: Hergen Müller
Hergen Müller SG
Shangani Boma Bianca
VDH 98 / 0171378
gew. 11.02.98
Vumba /
Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Karin & Klaus Möller SG
Mashuhuri Asali
VDH 97 / 1090908
gew. 21.09.97
Nomvuyo Jabu Imbeko /
Kwaheri Awali
Z: Christine Saftig
Martina Schudoma, Ronheider SG
Zaza delle Cime Bianche
LOI 98 / 108734
gew. 02.02.98
Attila delle Cime Bianche /
Murenga Gingi
Z: Giovanna Bacchini Carr
Holger & Marion Mühle SG
Lionhill Azisa
KUSA BQ 014434
gew. 03.03.99
Lionhill Zurdoc /
Glenaholm Masasah
Z: Laurie Venter
Manuela & Reinhard Köhler SG
Rachral Bo Cachou
NHSB 2216761
gew. 13.10.98
Johokwe Jambo /
African Reds Bo Munya
Z: Lianne Peters-Spätjens
K. Damen & Lianne SG
Bawabu Milele Mtiniwa
FIN 25679 / 98
gew. 07.05.98
Djunkelkattens Imbue Ridged Isak /
Mbwasimba Murua Ruffini
Z: Satu Laakso
Ann-Sofie Holmberg SG
Rim Fire Little Noon
HM 756006 / 10
gew. 14.03.98
Eagel Ridge Tiger /
Calico Kilo Miss
Z: Sylvia L. Whitmore
Sarah & Gabriela Kattert SG
Cassy vom Bachmoor
VDH 98 / 1091374
gew. 11.11.98
Helderydge Chivi /
Brissa vom Bachmoor
Z: Thomas Mangner
Anne Umlauf SG
Aileen
VDH 98 / 1091242
gew. 25.07.98
Trendsetter Adhama /
Ilanga of Safari Hunters
Z:
H. Jürgen Frohnhofen Disq.
Auteuil Paji
KUSA BPO 19523
gew. 16.05.98
Percois Patch of Shangara /
Ingwazi Lobengula of Auteuil
Z: Dr. Rouget
Karin & Matthias Krauß zurückgezogen
Baganda Kiara
VDH 98 / 1091311
gew. 11.09.98
Helderydge Chivi /
Baganda Elara
Z: Gerda & Dr. Peter Buse
Uwe & Ira-Anja Meyer fehlt
Kimani´s Wilds of Africa
AKC. REG. NO. HM 75329902
gew. 12.02.98
Kimani´s Walk On The Wild Side /
Kimani´s Sophisticated Image
Z: SC David Saul & Alicia Mohr-Hanna
Alica Mohr-Hanna fehlt
Kisangani´s African Red Ruby
VDH 98 / 1091219
gew. 21.07.98
Khwezi Achernar /
Mswati´s Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van Klaveren fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Johokwe Jenny
VDH 94 / 0970353
Lux. Ch.
gew. 15.11.1994
Mushana Gomana / Johokwe Gala
Z: Rosy Brook-Risse
Rosy Brook-Risse V 1
VDH-ChA
CAC
Clubsiegerin
Beste Hündin
Zuritamu Limara
VDH 97 / 0171316
gew. 01.06.97
Kimani´s Image Askari /
Zuritamu Imara
Z: Rolf Spengler
Rolf Spengler & U. Kakucsi V 2
Res. VDH-ChA
Res. CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung