LDRR-Clubschau in Meisdorf am 20. Juni 1999

RICHTER: Francois-Charles Otth (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Cässar-Charlie von Müllers's Wonda
* 10.10.98
Z: H. Müller
Rudi Kneip Verspr.
Jugendklasse Rüden
Asco
* 98
Z: Beate Göthe-Symalzek
Ebenso SG 1
JCAC-LDRR
Offene Klasse Rüden
Mswati's Digger African Hunter
* 23.09.97
V: Ch.Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Jockular Inyangani
Z: Verstappen
Hägermann V 1
DCHA
CAC-LDRR
Andros von der Garvensburg
* 22.08.94
Z: Chr.von Stetten
Krug v. Binen V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC-LDRR
Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
* 13.11.96
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Frank Schmerling V 3
Basaruto Arturo
* 04.04.97
Z: Feolke
Uta Schulze V 4
Bashari Bos
* 14.04.97
Z: G.+F. Müller
D. + F. Stallmann SG
Kilima Simba Chumo
* 06.01.97
Z: Overmeyer
Schneider / Jaender SG
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Heshima ya Kimba Bahati
* 26.03.98
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Sven-Uwe Hofstaedt SG 1
JCAC-LDRR
Heshima ya Kimba Baghira
* 26.03.98
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Thomas Bursch SG 2
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
* 19.04.98
Z: Venter
Will / Obschernicat SG 3
Heshima ya Kimba Bintaki-Mala
* 26.03.98
Z: Anke Jendrychowski
Möller/Kirst SG 4
Cimbalu vom Linsphertal
* 01.07.98
Z: Specht
S. Schetzyle SG
Ithemba Akina
* 14.04.98
Z: G. Krause
Gisela Krause SG
Wannziwa Kiota Alisha
* 26.06.98
Z: Dr. Peter Horst
Dr. P. u. Karin Horst G
Kijasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten
* 06.06.98
Z: Borjesen
I. Puszicha G
Ithemba Amra
* 14.04.98
Z: Krause
C. Cybik GGD
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Boney Memory of the old Red Hunter
* 03.04.97
V: Besal Fatoko
M: Umvuma Rusty
Z: U. Schnitzer
U. Schnitzer V 1 
DCHA
CAC-LDRR
BOB
Akira Memory of the old Red Hunter
* 11.05.95
Z: U. Schnitzer
Y. Henze V 2
Res. DCHA
Res. CAC-LDRR
Assua-Rani vom Löwenfloh
* 15.11.97
Z: Wrede
A. Weiser V 4
Alma Rusty Princess
* 08.11.97
Z: Snajdrova
A. Weiser V 3
Dhahabu Ferret
* 18.03.97
Z: Dr. Thomas Laube
Dr. Thomas Laube SG
Macory's Ayoka
* 14.11.97
Z: K. & M. Lux
P. Hernicke SG
Gloria Ayla Rhodana
* 16.04.97
Z: Polakova
M. + E. Seibert SG
Bianca von Müller's Wonda
* 02.10.97
Z: H. Müller
E. Weiser SG
Brenda Mosi oa Tunja
* 06.05.97
Z: G. Buding
Franz J. Jansen SG
Abinti Memory of the old Red Hunter
* 11.05.95
Z: U. Schnitzer
U. Schnitzer SG
Rim Fire Shadie
* 11.03.98 
Z: S. Whitemore
Will / Obschernicat SG
Dönjo Lengai Akita
* 01.12.96
Z: H. Ratner
Werner Schnäbele SG
Okanayama Akisha
* 19.07.97
Z: Elfi Golinski
B. Brüger G
Aida von der Stüdenbach
* 28.02.97
Z: Werner
W. Megenburg G
Ashi von der Stüdenbach
* 28.02.97
Z: G. Werner
Dr. Nadja He... G

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung