Club-Schau Pontoise (F), 11. September 1999

RICHTERIN: de Vries (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Sarula Induna
Z: Costa
M. Slergers vv
Yeka of Pumalanga
Z: Materne Volant 
Materne Volant o.B.
Debütanten (9-12 Monate) Rüden
Ovambo out of Africa
Z: Jouanchicot 
Jouanchicot V
Jockular Owambo
Z: Coppens/Janssens 
Verschoren/Geertje V
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit 
Z: K. Pointner
S. & H. Dilk V 1
bester Jugendhund
BOS, JBIG
Pleasantview Matlafala
Z: van Rendsburg 
Sohlen-Holliday SG 2
Shangani Chibaa
Z: Blumberg
Rosten/Kulmanova SG 4
Shangani Chanuochali
Z: Blumberg
Lüders/Warmer SG 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Vizara Erhos Zeus
Z: M. van der Veer
Bernard V 1
CAC 
Mehanna's Mataco
Z: Müller
Lichtenauer V 2
Odin Hunter de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel
Rybalkine SG 3
Mushana Uganda Max
Z: Wallace
Feron SG 4
Max Manju de Malobali
Z: Michel
Perrot G
Watermill Swartberg
Z: Harrisson
Obschernicat SG
Championklasse Rüden
Zumeli's Ajabu
Z: Holmgard
Eichler/Schmalfuß V 1
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Fimbo de Camp de Tende
Z: Treyvaud
Costes SG 1
Debütanten (9 - 12 Monate) Hündinnen
O´Kimberley out of Africa
Z: C. Jounachicot
Durot/Lacoudre V
Ouanga out of Africa
Z: C. Jouanchicot
Marcellot-Carbo V
Oryx Tao out of Africa
Z: C. Jouanchicot
Tümmler GGD
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Oriol Hunter de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel 
Wintermantel V 1
Djamena Ka Ui Lis Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer 
Bernard V 2
Ouka
Z: Feron
Feron V 3
Olina
Z: Feron
Kulmanova SG
Owana
Z: Feron 
Marenco SG
Mina
Z: Suddaby 
Sohlen G
Lion's Seal Ophir
Z: Rey 
Bruneaux GGD
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Xys of Pumalanga
Z: Materne 
Gesp V 1
CAC
Tandiwa Valisha
Z: Antoine 
Antoine V 2
Res. CAC
Numba de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel  
Wintermantel V 3
Tatsfield Mkwela
Z: Martin 
Jacquier/Stock V 4
African Reds Olly Hunter
Z: Jaartsveld 
Michel V
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Venter
Obschernicat V
Jane Greenfield van Huize Laurillands
Z: Servant/Knies 
Servant/Knies V
Mata Hari de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel 
Wintermantel V
Mswati's Fairray Out of Africa
Z.: Verstappen
Sleegers V
Ntola of Chaka
Z: Bus
Marenco V
Ctoret Beni's Ridges of ka Ul li's Ridge
Z: Kisler 
Lichtenauer SG
Na'Kimba de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel  
Wintermantel SG
Nuna Malobali
Z: Michel 
Canu SG
Relion Danny'Song
Z: Kent 
Antoine SG
The Thembisa Rawuti
Z: Mersman 
Wintermantel SG
Xanadu of Pumalanga
Z: Materne Volant 
Materne Volant SG
Lion's Seal Noor
Z: Rey 
Bouzy G
Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Whitmore 
Obschernicat G
ChampionklasseHündinnen
Djungelkattens Kinghunter's Liason
Z: Hilding 
Carlson V 1
BOB 
Maramba de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel 
Wintermantel V 2
Jinga Meiske v. Huize Laurilland
Z: Servant Knies 
Wintermantel V 3
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Bonaguil Duina
Z: Robertson 
Rubin G

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung