ZANDHOVEN, D.D. 08-12-2002

Keurmeester: Mevr. R. van Mechelen (B)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Puppyklasse reuen
Ukunda Fakota
VDH 02/1092930
*28-05-2002
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
F: H. Seine
H. Seine1 Veelbelovend
Thokoza To Sambo
NHSB 2395735
*04-05-2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani’s Image for Thokoza
F: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G. Marek2 Veelbelovend
TisisiT Baico
LOSH 0907229
*20-05-2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Caineabels Red Pretty Bess
F: L. Vanparijs
A.& P.
van Haaren-Dierckx
3 Belovend
Inkululeku Bandhu
LOSH aangevraagd
*07-06-2002
V: Cartouche E’Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
F: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
O. Rosiers-Pauwels4 Belovend
Kastor’s Home Bwana
LOSH aangevraagd
*04-06-2002
V: Windsor van de Borgerhoeve
M: Mswati’s Mwari
F: G. Verschoren
F. DruytsBelovend
Bosco van het Maasjesfles
NHSB aangevraagd
*06-06-2002
V: Johokwe Mungu Chaka
M: Kiboko Kikoto van het Maasjesfles
F: M. van Butselaar
A. van DammeOnvoldoende
Jeugdklasse reuen
Ye Japha Banjoko
VDH 01/1092573
*11-10-2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Ch. Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
F: Obschernicat
Obschernicat-Will1 Uitmuntend
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
VDH 02/109U2668
*03-12-2001
V: Ch. Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
F: J. Selby
K. van Klaveren2 Uitmuntend
Leeuwenkop Asadi
LOSH 0896251
*19-10-2001
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Ntombi Enzi Vir Die Simba Safari
F: A. van Lommel-Slegers
I. Ooms3 Uitmuntend
Zipper
NHSB 2366180
geb. 13-09-2001
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Gemma
F: J. Bruil
P.G.J. Daalhuisen4 Uitmuntend
Dziko of Sotho Bantu
NHSB 2386545
*25-01-2002
V: Sarula Induna
M: Rhesmie of Sotho Bantu
F: R.H. Cornelissen-Kamphuis
Slangen-EyckensZeer Goed
Hakuna Matata Akili
LOSH aangevraagd
*28-11-2001
V: N’Kunde Kasiraghi
M: Gunthwaite Bossie Flosssie
F: K. & I. Cornelis
Simons-DewaeleZeer Goed
Leeuwenkop Arobaini
LOSH 0896252
*19-10-2001
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Ntombi Enzi Vir Die Simba Safari
F: A. van Lommel-Slegers
F. BoussyZeer Goed
Hakuna Matata Askari
LOSH aangevraagd
*28-11-2001
V: N’Kunde Kasiraghi
M: Gunthwaite Bossie Flosssie
F: K. & I. Cornelis
de Bisschop-LeurentopZeer Goed
Archibald van de Risjaa Hoeve
NHSB 2383497
*31-12-2001
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Glenaholm Mooi Meisie
F: J.J.M. van den Boogaard
J.J.M. van den BoogaardZeer Goed
Openklasse reuen
Mswati’s Kinga
NHSB 2296227
*24-01-2000
V: Mswati’s Giambo
M: Jockular Inyangani
F: P. Verstappen
J. Schuffelers1 Uitmuntend
CAC, beste reu, BOB
Jockular Kamau
NHSB 2296279
*27-04-2000
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina W’96
F: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
R. Bosmans2 Uitmuntend, Res.CAC
Rosco of Sotho Bantu
NHSB 2330071
*31-12-2000
V: Mswati’s Giambo
M: Rhesmie
F: R.H. Cornelissen-Kamphuis
R. Quix3 Uitmuntend
Kamnene Kito
NHSB 2335599
*12-02-2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That’s Why She is Wia-Yaguma
F: M. Kolff
J. van Grembergen4 Uitmuntend
Akili of Cahora Bassa
LOSH 0890147
*01-07-2001
V: Nyassa Won-Tolla
M: Nimba de Teufelsort
F: G. Nollevaux
G. SwinnenUitmuntend
Vizara Hunyani
NHSB 2336698
*29-11-2000
V: Ch. Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
F: R. Trappel & M. van der Veer
R.T.H. TjoengUitmuntend
TisisiT Aido
LOSH 0882551
*11-01-2001
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Caineabels Red Pretty Bess
F: L. Vanparijs
M. PersoonZeer Goed
Rifrug Xeno
LOSH 828631
*17-06-1998
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Khoi-Kha
F: W. Scholberg & P. Machiels
B. PelckmansZeer Goed
Kamnene Xaito Kiptanui
NHSB 2185365
*04-04-1998
V: Mswati’s Mwanamoetapa
M: Kamnene Nadhari A Imani
F: M. Kolff
W. de BaetsAfwezig
Chibuluma Imbazo
NHSB 2325137
*11-02-2000
V: Zima
M: Cartouche Ratisa of Chibuluma
F: L.M. Honegger
J.J.M. van den BoogaardAfwezig
Fokkersklasse reuen
Ch. Int. Lux. Bel. Inkululeku Yardan
LOSH 847425
*27-05-1999
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
F: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
O. Rosiers-Pauwels1 Uitmuntend, beste Belgische gefokte hond
Kampioensklasse reuen
Ch. Int. D-VDH Johokwe Kofie
VDH 97/0970678
*07-03-1997
V: Ch. Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Ch. Johokwe Jenny
F: R. Brook-Risse
B. Angele1 Uitmuntend
Ch. Ned. Kobus of Nyassalaland
NHSB 2212051
*19-09-1998
V: Multi Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Kupa
F: H.R. de Vries
M. van Butselaar2 Uitmuntend
Ch. Int. Jockular Ovambo
NHSB 2216774
*24-11-1998
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Insj’allah
F: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
G. Verschoren3 Uitmuntend
Ch. Ned. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
NHSB 2296274
*27-04-2000
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina W’96
F: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
E. van Beek4 Uitmuntend
Ch. Int. D-VDH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
KUSA BQ012991
*27-01-1999
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ichara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
F: H. Biber
A. MüllerUitmuntend
Ch. Pingu Ayaba
HR-10047
*21-02-1999
V: Danoek de Sauvayre
M: Ch. Nandy Ayaba
F: I. Blagojevic
I. & T. BlagojevicZeer Goed
Ch. Aust. Chilolo Super Cool
ANKC 2100057901
*16-03-1999
V: Ch. Annabarh Barrister Brown
M: Ch. Chilolo Go For Gold
F: R. Green
B. Marcellot-Carbot & A.M. MarencoAfwezig
Veteranenklasse reuen
Multi Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
NHSB 1879293
*17-05-1993
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Ch. Rydgeway Copper Coin
F: A. Jones-Schleicher
G. Marek1 Uitmuntend
Puppyklasse teven
Irosa of Nyassalaland
NHSB aangevraagd
*08-04-2002
V: Sjaak van het Maasjesfles
M: Shada of Nyassalaland
F: H.R. de Vries & M. van Butselaar
M. van Butselaar1 Veelbelovend
Umvuma Wanja
VDH 02/1092765
*05-04-2002
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
F: A. Müller
A. Müller2 Veelbelovend
Ukundu Felice
VDH 02/1092933
*28-05-2002
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Ukunda Celine
F: H. Seine
H. Seine3 Veelbelovend
Kastor’s Home Basha
LOSH aangevraagd
*04-06-2002
V: Windsor van de Borgerhoeve
M: Mswati’s Mwari
F: G. Verschoren
R. D’Hondt4 Veelbelovend
Kastor’s Home Bisha
LOSH aangevraagd
*04-06-2002
V: Windsor van de Borgerhoeve
M: Mswati’s Mwari
F: G. Verschoren
S. HimschootVeelbelovend
Kisangani Clever Girl
VDH 02/1092791
*08-04-2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
F: K. van Klaveren
R. MöllenbergVeelbelovend
Kastor’s Home Bharisha
LOSH aangevraagd
*04-06-2002
V: Windsor van de Borgerhoeve
M: Mswati’s Mwari
F: G. Verschoren
R.H. Cornelissen-KamphuisVeelbelovend
TisisiT Belva
LOSH 0907231
*20-05-2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Caineabels Red Pretty Bess
F: L. Vanparijs
J. & J. LemkauBelovend
Kastor’s Home Bahiya
LOSH aangevraagd
*04-06-2002
V: Windsor van de Borgerhoeve
M: Mswati’s Mwari
F: G. Verschoren
M. Soïli Belovend
TisisiT Beluga
LOSH 0907230
*20-05-2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Caineabels Red Pretty Bess
F: L. Vanparijs
M. D’HontBelovend
Inkululeku Binyana
LOSH aangevraagd
*07-06-2002
V: Cartouche E’Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
F: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
C. van den AssemAfwezig
Jeugdklasse teven
Jockular Senna
NHSB 2378171
*01-09-2001
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina W’96
F: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens1 Uitmuntend
Maxwood Tara
KUSA BT014465
*09-11-2001
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Lionhunt Tatoo of Maxwood
F: L. Venter
L. Vanparijs2 Zeer Goed
Excalibur Mystery
KUSA BT006362
*13-10-2001
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
F: P. Yoe
K. Beerbom-StöpplerAfwezig
Ukunda Eileen
VDG 01/1092558
*17-09-2001
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi van de Risjaa Hoeve
F: H. Seine
A. PütgenAfwezig
Openklasse teven
Ukunda Darline
VDH 00/1092218
*07-11-2000
V: Mswati’s Goliath Bogolo
M: Jockular African Kainda
F: H. Seine
H. Seine1 Uitmuntend
CAC, beste teef, BOS
Heshima Ya Kimba chiva
VDH 00/109R2014
*12-04-2000
V: Am. I. Ch. Bango
M: Heshima Y Kimba Ashari
F: A. Jendrychowski
I. de Ridder2 Uitmuntend
Res. CAC
Jockular Rachral a Thamani
NHSB 2255204
*13-06-1999
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka EK'95
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina W’96
F: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens

L. Peters &
K. Damen
3 Uitmuntend
Kinta van de Sikkenhoeve
NHSB 2311547
*26-06-2000
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Ragna van de Sikkenhoeve
F: E. Hol-Tenten
V. Ramaekers-Sauwens4 Uitmuntend
Kamnene El Gouna
NHSB 2335603
*12-02-2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
F: M.E. Kolff
N.A.C.M. SlagUitmuntend
Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
VDH 01/109R2415
*08-05-2001
V: Ch. Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri
F: H. & B. Schmitz
H. & B. SchmitzUitmuntend
Mudiwa’s Velvet
NHSB 2285492
*20-02-2000
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Mudiwa’s Kaya
F: F.J. de Jong
L. van GroesenUitmuntend
Thokoza Meranga
NHSB 2330050
*15-11-2000
V: That's Why he is Wa Wa
M: Thokoza
F: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G. MarekUitmuntend
Shada of Nyassaland
NHSB 2294670
*07-04-2000
V: Multi Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Kupa
F: H.R. de Vries
M. van ButselaarUitmuntend
Retta Ayaba
HR-10074
*16-11-2000
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
M: Ch. Nandi Ayaba
F: I. Blagojevic
J. ObitelgUitmuntend
Kamnene Askari
NHSB 2335605
*12-02-2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
F: M.E. Kolff
N. van Rhee & J.C.M.P. v/d PluijmZeer Goed
Jabulisa Khosa of Safari Hunters
NHSB 2296270
*28-04-2000
V: Cartouche Jimbo
M: Inkosazana of Safari Hunters
F: M.J. in der Maur-Veldhuis
M.J. in der Maur-VeldhuisZeer Goed
Richie
NHSB 2208113
*07-08-1998
V: The Thembisa Rula
M: Herta
F: M.M.P. Ophof
B.H.M. OphofZeer Goed
Zika of Cahora Bassa
LOSH 0862198
*26-03-2000
V: Multi Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Nimba de Teufelsort
F: G. Nollevaux
de Bisschop-LeurentopZeer Goed
Rhesmie of Sotho Bantu
NHSB 2208129
*13-08-1998
V: Msati’s Mwanapoetapa
M: Leeka van Tjolotjo
F: N. Kamphuis
R.H. Cornelissen-KamphuisZeer Goed
Mswati’s Mwari
NHSB 2306155
*02-08-2000
V: Sarula Induna
M: Mswati’s Gwanda
F: P. Verstappen
G. VerschorenZeer Goed
Dschüba van het Maasjesfles
NHSB 234999
*22-03-2001
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Dingo van het Maasjesfles
F: M. van Butselaar
K. SeckAfwezig
Fokkersklasse teven
Ye Japha Asabi
VDH 01/1092285
*06-02-2001
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit
M: Rinfire Shadie
F: Obschernicat
Obschernicat-Will1 Uitmuntend
Inkululeku Yavanna
LOSH 847429
*24-05-1999
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
F: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
O. Rosiers-Pauwels2 Uitmuntend
Bella Kiara von Rekkas Holzhütte
VDH 01/0171635
*09-05-2001
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
F: R. Indorf
R. Indorf3 Zeer Goed
Kisangani African Red Ruby
VDH 98/1091219
*21-07-1998
V: Kwezi Achernar
M: Mswati’s Nala
F: K. van Klaveren
K. van KlaverenAfwezig
Kampioensklasse teven
Ch. Ned. Bel. Lux. Int. Rachral Bo Cachou
NHSB 2216761
*13-10-1998
V: Johokwe Jambo
M: Multi Ch. African Reds Bo Munya
F: L. Peters-Spätjens
L. Peters-Spätjens & K. Damen1 Uitmuntend
Veteranenklasse teven
Cartouche Itanya
KUSA BJ021087
06-05-1993
V: Ch. Mushani Benji of Cartouche
M: Ch. Cartouche Samantha
F: R. & D. van Aken
 O. Rosiers-Pauwels1 Uitmuntend
Koppelklasse
Ch. Int. Lux. Bel. Inkululeku Yardan & Inkululeku Yavanna
F: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
 O. Rosiers-Pauwels1e plaats
Groepsklasse
Kennel/Chenil Inkululeku
F: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
O. Rosiers-Pauwels1e plaats

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung