Internationale Hundeausstellung Graz, 02. März 2002

Richterin: Fr. Martina Viktorinova

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
ORPHEUS Ropotamo
ÖHZB RhR 521 10.09.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Kingsem Ropotamo
Z: Martina Viktorinova
Mario AntoniV 1
Jugendbester
Mavunguela's SIMBENI
ÖHZB RhR 473 11.02.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: Susanne Ubl
Isabella und Anton KratkyV 2
Bukavu DOUGLAS
ÖHZB RhR 519 04.01.2001
V: Ador Bukama
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Acsaj Lajos
Sabine und Andreas WalzerV 3
Senzenina's AMTEMBEZI SIMBA
i. E. 10.05.2001
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapobas Zara of Senzenina
Z: Carmen Lepuschitz
Alexander KrassnitzerSG 4
GLENRAY of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 457 04.01.2001
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Mag. Irmengard Barthfehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
MADIRO Chipangali's
ÖHZB RhR 449 14.08.2000
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: Nina Roth-Callies
Karl NitschnerSG 1
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bukavu CARANGO
ÖHZB RhR 436 10.04.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Acsaj Lajos
Nadja TrummerV 1
CACA
CACIB
KESTON Rhodana
CMKU RR 1316/99/01 31.03.1999
V: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Briga Rhodana
Z: Marta Polakova
Jan FoubikV 2
Res. CACA
Res. CACIB
WELLNESS delle Cime Bianche
ÖHZB RhR 456 28.03.2000
V: Saturno delle Cime Bianche
M: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
Z: Giovanna Bacchini/Carr
Zankel / SchilderV 3
Sibanda's KAMANI
ÖHZB RhR 405 12.09.1999
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Chibuluma Isipho
Z: Eva Baldinger
Eva Baldingerfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
LORD DAVID Ropotamo
CMKU RR 1274/99/00 18.02.1999
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Chic Maribel Ropotamo
Z: Martina Viktorinova
Hynek Beckfehlt
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Sarula FOROSI
ÖHZB RhR 233 01.03.1995
V: Mushana Shava
M: Munyoro of Sarula
Z: Linda Costa
Franz ZimmermannV 1
BOB
Mehanna's MATACO of Ka-Ul-Li's
ÖHZB RhR 140 05.03.1993
V: Bondy z Africke Savanny
M: Daisy vom Wagnerhof
Z: Sylvia und Kurt Müller
Ulrike und Karl LichtenauerV 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
GAMBIA of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 463 04.01.2001
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Ulrike und Karl LichtenauerV 1
Jugendbeste
Mavunguela's SAUIMBI
ÖHZB RhR 473 11.02.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: Susanne Ubl
Jeanie De Graff MayerV 2
DEE-ANNE Goldie Red
ÖHZB RhR 506 09.02.2001
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Hessya Ropotamo
Z: Vera Kanakova
Schilder / Mag. ZankelV 3
Senzenina's AKUBAKI
ÖHZB RhR 499 10.05.2001
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapobas Zara of Senzenina
Z: Carmen Lepuschitz
Nina SchinkoV 4
Bea Senzenina's AMTEMBEA
i. E. 10.05.2001
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapobas Zara of Senzenina's
Z: Carmen Lepuschitz
Hannes NeratSG
Senzenina's AKWENDA
i. E. 10.05.2001
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapobas Zara
Z: Carmen Lepuschitz
Brigitte ZiganekSG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
AGA Zambezi
ÖHZB RhR 435 11.04.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Cornelia Simanga
Z: Lucia Rendasova
Mag. Krzysztof KulickiV 1
CACA
Chipangali's MAKMANI
ÖHZB RhR 452 14.08.2000
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: Nina Roth-Callies
Nina Roth-CalliesV 2
Res. CACA
Championklasse Hündinnen
African Red Stone BETY
ÖHZB RhR 520 24.02.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: Jozsef Böti
Franz ZimmermannV 1
CACA
CACIB
Kisangani BAJUNI
VDH RHR 00/109/1970 04.04.2000
V: Momvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: Van Klaveren Karin
Sabine RadhoffV 2
Res. CACA
Res. CACIB
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
CTORET Beni's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 234 03.11.1994
V: Mushana Mercury
M: Artemis Beni's Ridges
Z: Benjamin Kiesler
Ulrike u. Karl LichtenauerV 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung