Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Salzburg, 31.05.2008

Richter: Angela Dohnal (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Haky Hunter Vom Bachmoor
OEHZB RHR 930, 03/10/07
(Malozi Charaza -
Ganda Vom Bachmoor)
Z: Manger
Schilchervv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Mashanga Abayoni Balou
OEHZB 928, 10/08/2007
(Abaya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Murda Bakiya)
Z: Jungmann
Poessl V1
JCAC
Ntchwaidumela East Luis I.E.
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Z: Hofstaedt
Bechova V2
RJCAC
N'Dembo Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
OEHZB RHR 868, 20/04/07
(Jupiter Of Parnassus -
Fema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Z: Lichtenauer
BlaschitzG
Ndoki`s Bangano Best Boy
VDH07/1095517, 14/5/07
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea
M: Mavunguela's Vuana)
Z: Körner Claudia
Noack fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Copyright Reserved Nyathi
CLP RR 4620, 26/02/2007
(Rex Ventors Ikaros -
Terrouges Thembi)
Z: Malenovska
Janackova V1
CAC
Myollnir Kyala
SLR RR 042, 17/06/2006
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin -
Laini Kyala)
Z: Fister
Bracun V2
RCAC
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Lisimba
VDH 06 1450428, 31/12/2006
(CH. Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z: Buschhaus
Prempert SG3
Shumbazino Chido
VDH 07 1095439, 20/02/2007
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
Z: Filius
Krumnow SG4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
OEHZB RHR 806, 25/08/2005
(Crownwood Foegiele -
Tina Trading Simona)
Z: Maryanowskaya
Lichtenauer V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
1. Platz Gruppe 6
Shangani Pansa Dafina, CH.
LOF 001063 00185 , 09/05/1999 
(CH. Umvutcha Matobo Of   Shangani -
CH. Sarula Chikadzi Of   Shangani)
Z: Blumberg
Blumberg V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Morowi Ayodele Benhazin
VDH 06 1094806, 06/04/2006
(CH. Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
CH. Unika Ayaba)
Z: Altrogge
Hausmann V3
Chipangali's Purenga
OEHZB  RHR 707, 03/12/2004
(Mbogani’s Denys -
Chipangali’s Jamasawazi)
Z: Roth-Callies
Klobassa SG
Makatso Jr. of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
SHSB 657584, 22/03/2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Karoskloof Kibibi)
Z: Lichtenauer
Schwitter SG
Cheik Akewa
VDH 05 1094302, 23/03/05
(Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka -
Akewa Baghira)
Z: Stolz
DuereggerG
Championklasse Rüden
Kumusha Ayo
OEHZB RHR 752, 21/07/05
(Rex Ventors Gabon -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
Z:  Fleischmann
FleischmannV1
CAC
Akewa Chinelo Mna Tazana
VDH 05 1094304, 23/03/2005
(Mhondoro Chipoko -
Katunka Akewa Baghira)
Z: Stolz
Winkler V2
RCAC
Chipangali's Quadi
HR 10186 RR, 29/03/2005
(Veltry Ayaba -
Chipangali's Makhawi)
Z: Roth-Callies
Ivanisevic V3
Djuba Lee-Pepee von der Burg Littermont
CMU/RR/4488/06, 1/6/2006
(Askot Alta Mirano -
Ashari von der Burg Litermont
Z: Leidinger
Zdrahalovafehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Nala Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
OEHZB RHR 874, 20/04/2007
(Jupiter Of Parnassus -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Z: Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer V1
JCAC
1. Platz Jugend Gruppe 6
Marashi-Moskau
OEHZB RHR 905, 07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nicole)
Z: Maykotkina
Lichtenauer & Mogeritsch V2
RJCAC
Makena
SHSB 668040, 07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Z: Maykotkina
Federspiel V3
Harmakhis Wisdom Juna
LOI 08 24349, 06/05/2007
(Asali Nyangani -
Basha Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
Z: Venturelli
Klobassa V4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Competitive Spirit Nyathi
CLP RR 4621, 26/02/2007
(CH. Rex Ventors Ikaros -
CH. Terrouges Thembi)
Z: Krejkova
Krejci V1
CAC
CACIB
Chipangali's Rushaya
OEHZB RHR 829, 10/07/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Z: Roth-Callies
Feldgrill V2
RCAC
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
PKR VI 11141, 17/08/2006
(Rhodepark Red Dragon -
Harjaselaen Iljumaa Imani)
Z: Ossowski
Schmulder & Wolf V3
Amira Isaam Pa Matabele
VDH 06 1095213, 30/11/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Z: Pässler
Kuellstaedt V4
Dafina von der Burg Litermont
VDH 06/1094925, 1/6/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari von der Burg Litermont)
Z: Leidinger
Leidingerfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Caisee Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip
CMKU RR 4195 06, 19/04/2006
(Musafah Leoridge -
Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
Z: Novakova
Eyerovi V1
CACA
Kumusha Aisha
OEHZB RHR 756, 21/07/2005
(Rex Ventors Gabon -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
Z: Fleischmann
Fleischmann V2
res.CACA

Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
SHSB 657585, 21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston-
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Z: Lichtenauer

Federspiel V3
Ashanti Aisha De Kiungwana
LOI 2074 370, 11/08/2005 
(CH. Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
Z: Stolz
Reddy SG4
Akewa Chuakari Nandhi
VDH 05/109 4310, 23/3/2005
(Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka -
Akewa Baghira)
Z: Stolz
Nüssel & Krause fehlt
Dashima Ranua Akinvoleezah
CLP/RR/4104, 23/3/2006
(Malozi Dabobo -
Cartouch Ceylles)
Z: Kramolisova
Waschbüsch fehlt
Fatima Bahati Manabomi
PKR.IV-11073, 19/6/2006
(Fredo Z Lukovskeho Dvora -
Ulfa Survival)
Z: Bozena
Lubinskafehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ufalme Lioness, CH.
LOF 001724 00317, 14/08/2003
(CH. Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Z: Blumberg
Blumberg V1
CAC
RCACIB
Beira Fabayo African Dream, CH.
CLP RR 4311, 27/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Beira Sofala Sedmy Vrsek)
Z: Kajankova
Dadak V2
RCAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung