RRCD Clubsiegerschau Eisenach, 10.05.2008

Richter: Roland Spörr (A)

 

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
CH Karoskloff TT Simple Red
KUSA BT 005410, 21.11.2001
(Pronkberg Timba x
CH Nomvuyu Zurru Thandi of Karoskloff)
Arno van Wyk
Michael Schmidt Pl 1
Ch A Ray of Light Nyathi
CLP/RR/ 3099, 29.11.2003
(Ch Ozrhode Dia hot Prospect x
Ch. Terrouges Thembi)
Petra Kejcova
Petra KejcovaPl 2
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Marondera Akanni Ulanyo
VDH 07/0172321, 04.11.2007
(CH Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Daniela Trompka
C. & M. Klostermeier vv
Marondera Asim Sheikh
VDH 07/0172324, 04.11.2007
(CH Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Daniela Trompka
Gunter Pscheidt vv
Marondera Amar
VDH 07/0172319, 04.11.2007
(CH Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Daniela Trompka
Ursula Scharfvsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Chando
VDH 07/017207, 02.06.2006
(Ch Zuritamu Wingu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Rolf Spengler
Richard KrackeV1
Jug CAC RRCD
Clubjugendsieger
Copyrigt Reserved Nyathi
CLP RR 4620, 26.02.2007
(CH Rex Ventors Ikaros x
Therrouges Thembi)
Petra & Mirek Krejci
K. Janackova & P.Krejcova V2
Res Jug CAC RRCD
Zuritamu Charo
VDH 07/017209, 02.06.2006
(Ch Zuritamu Wingu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Rolf Spengler
Conny & Olli FriebenV 3
Bongani's Abayomi
VDH 07/0172284, 16.05.2007
(CH Sonstraal Baron Samedi x
Myenyezi Mtawala Danjuma)
Verena & Michael Schmidt
D. Streim & P. Haumann SG 4
Chandu of Kimberley's Diamonds
VDH 07/1095505, 11.05.2007
(Clyde Kamani of the Composure of Hunting x
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Marion Riedel
Ariane Riedel SG
Chabo of Kimberley ´s Diamonds
VDH 07/1095505, 11.05.2007
(Clyde Kamani of the Composure of Hunting x
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Marion Riedel
Grit Opitz fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Damon von der Burg Litermont
VDH06/1094920, 01.06.2006
(Ascot Alta Milano x
Ashari v.d. Burg Litermont)
G. Leidinger
G. Leidinger V1
DCHA VDH
Champion Klasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
FIN 42790/04, 21.08.2004
(CH Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
Ikimba Sambama)
M. Gellin
Georg MarekV1
DCHA VDH
CAC RRCD
bester Rüde
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
KUSA BU004155CH, 11/09/2002
(CH Usakose The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric)
C. Hoare
J. & J. MachV2
Res DCHA VDH
Zuritamu Yadi
VDH 05/0171977, 28.01.2005
(Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Rolf Spengler
Manfred Keil V 3
Benguela Azibo
VDH 03/0171783, 09.02.2003
(Ch Zuritamu Lonyo x
Ch Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela)
Bernd Rädisch
Familie EwaldV 4
Bakari Bomani of Kimberley's Diamonds
VDH 07/1094453, 15.06.2005
(Chipangalis Kadani x
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Marion Riedel
Ariane Riedel V
Bentey Malca Boma
(Inyanganga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges x
Angela Kirinyanga)
Josef Sehnal
Kamila Janaokova SG
Zuritamu Ukuru
VDH 02/0171762, 05.10.2002
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
CH Zuritamu Limara )
Rolf Spengler
Britta Ullmann & St. Annecke fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Meranga Grande Boma
VDH 05/1094473, 16/07/2005
(Chipangali´s Kamani x
Thokoza Meranga)
Georg Marek
D & J Schröder V1
DCHA VDH
Res CAC RRCD
Natawi Dayo-Adimo
VDH 05/0172040, 18.11.2005
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Rimfire Little Noon)
G. Kattert
N. Nutschler V2
Res DChA VDH
Zuritamu Wimbo
VDH 04/01718, 24.01.2004
(Cartouche E'Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa)
Rolf Spengler
Gijovanni Selce SG 3
Harun von Rekka´s Holzhütte
VDH06/0172134, 02.08.2006
(Bukavu Bawu Kadiri x
Umvuma Wanja)
Rekka Indorf
Regina Hartmann fehlt
Zuritamu Zaro
VDH 07/0172068, 08.11.2005
(Cartouche E´Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa)
Rolf Spengler
A. & Sven Birkemeyer fehlt
Veteranen Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Onyesha N'doto of Masimba
VDH 01/0171481, 06.01.1999
(CH Corleos Zankomo x
Zuritamu Joana)
Rolf Spengler
Felicitas Großhans Pl 1
Vet. CAC RRCD
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
VDH 01/0171666, 20.09.2001
(Kimani´s Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff Pl 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mashanga Anisa
VDH 07/0172, 04.11.2007
(CH Abuya Balou v. het Maasjesfles x
Chkiomo Munda Bahiya)
H & S Jungmann
H & S Jungmann vv
Marondera Amali
VDH 07/0172327, 04.11.2007
(CH Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Daniela Trompka
Britta Riek vv
Marondera Asilia
VDH 07/0172331, 04.11.2007
(CH Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Daniela Trompka
Daniela Trompka vsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Competetive Spirit Nyathi
CLP/RR/4621, 26.02.2007
(Ch Rex Ventors Ikaros x
Ch Terrouges Thembi)
Mirek & Petra Krejci
Mirek & Petra Krejci V1
Jug CAC RRCD
Clubjugendsiegerin
Makena
SHSB 668040, 07.01.2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi x
Nikol)
Yulia Myakotkina
Walter Federspiel V2
Res Jug CAC RRCD
Bongani's Amila
VDH 07/0172292
(CH Sonstraal Baron Samedi x
Myenyezi Mtawala Danjuma)
Verena & Michael Schmidt
Verena & Michael Schmidt V 3
Meranga Grande Chanty
VDH 07/1095648, 24.06.2007
(Ch Ikimba Waitimu x
Thokoza Meranga)
Georg Marek
Georg Marek V 4
Karoskloff Pronk Zandisile
KUSA BZ001283, 06.05.2007
(De Leeuwenjagtkili Majaro x
Karoskloff Macks Zandili)
Arno van Wyk
Geraldine Schmidt V
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
VDH 07/1095459, 27.02.2007
(Ye Japha Asalt x
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Stefan Becker
Tanja Michels SG
Bassari Bamina Huntress of Didingwe
VDH 07/0172205, 16,05.2007
(Chipangali´s Luka x
Namilanga´s Oribi)
Susanne & Claus Walcher
Monika Sporer SG
Zuritamu Chanjiana
VDH 07/017207, 02.06.2006
(Ch Zuritamu Wingu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Rolf Spengler
Britta Schulz fehlt
Chiboa Hekima
VDH 07/0172, 05.08.2007
(Kuzongas Aurelius x
Chiboa Dubwana)
Marion Raffelsieper
Marion Raffelsieper fehlt
Watusi Kanai
VDH 07/1095484, 28.04.2007
(Watusi Candid x
Watusi Hamida)
Reinhard König
Reinhard König fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Dafina von der Burg Litermont
VDH06/1094925, 01.06.2006
(Ascot Alta Milano x
Ashari v.d. Burg Litermont)
G. Leidinger
G. Leidinger V1
DCHA VDH
CAC RRCD
beste Hündin
BOB
Zuritamu Bintiria
VDH 06/0172, 29.10.2006
(CH Cartouche E'Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Riandra-Ke)
Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff V 2
Res DCHA VDH
Inkululeku Ghairisha
LOSH 1013119, 17.01.2007
(Ch Inkululeku Yardan x
Zuritamu Xharina of Inkululeku )
O. & G. Rosiers-Pauwels
O. & G. Rosiers-Pauwels SG 3
Champion Hündinnen
Zuritamu Xhuma
VDH 04/0171915, 18.08.2004
(CH Cartouche E'Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff V1
DCHA VDH
Res CAC RRCD
Mwengezi Mtawala Danjuma
LOSH 0958254, 20.08.2004
Ilse de Ridder
(CH Karoskloof TT Simply Red x
Heshima-Ya-Kimba Chiva)
Ilse de Ridder
V. & M. Schmidt V 2
Res DCHA VDH
Ruacana Changa
VDH 05/0171971, 21.04.2005
(Zuritamu Ritani x
Umvuma Wamai)
Dörthe Brüning
H. & S. Jungmann V 3
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
VDH04/1093877, 25/06/2004
(CH Notho Ayaba x
CH Kamnene Ijumaa)
O. Pohlmann
D. TrompkaV 4
Vignons Zarina of Zuritamu
KUSA BV018599, 12.04.2004
(Simson of Vignons x
Roodedrai Teegan of Vignons)
W. Villjoen
Kirsten Eckhoff fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Liwaza of ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
SHSB 657585, 21.02.2006
(Boston x
Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Ulrike Lichtenauer
Walter Federspiel V1
DCHA VDH
Zuritamu Abayumi
VDH 05/0172982, 12/11/2005
(Ch. Karoskloff TT Simply Red x
Zuritamu Onjany)
R. Spengler
G. KrackeV2
Res DCHA VDH
Chikomo Munda Bahiya
VDH 04/1094176, 25.11.2004
(Mhondora Chanzi of Chikoma Munda x
Chikwambo Aimee )
Dr. Nadja Heinrich
H. & S. Jungmann V 3
Masimba Chagina
VDH 05/0171950, 17.01.2005
(Ngai Zamu of Gimba's Hero x
Zuritamu N´doto of Masimba)
Felicitas Großhans
Felicitas Großhans V 4
Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
VDH05/145R0325, 18/09/2005
(CH Ikimba Turuomak Sheikh x
CH Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
N. Foschum
Esther Albrandt V
African Fata Morgana Emma
VDH 05/109Ü4288, 12.03.2005
(Helderydge Chivi x
African Fata Morgana Dahomey)
Monika Perez
Dr. Monika Brugger SG
Zuritamu Xharina of Inkululeku
VDH 04/0171917, 18.08.2004
(Ch Cartouche E'Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Rolf Spengler
O. & G. Rosiers-Pauwels SG
Aminah
VDH 07/017R2283, 18.08.2006
Helga Jürgens SG
Azana
VDH 07/017R2284, 18.08.2006
Cordula Janosch SG
Natawi Chani Tamu
VDH 05/0172037, 04.07.2005
(Glenaffric Ulanjo of Zuritamu x
Natawi Amira)
G. Kattert
S. Henke SG
Mocca de Chasse Hasel
VDH 06/0172195, 28.12.2006
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x
Mocca de Chacce Ajali)
Hubertus Glunz
Hubertus Glunz SG
Chioba Dubwana
VDH 00/0171640, 06.11.200
(Zuritau Linozuru x
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra)
Marion Raffelsieper
Marion Raffelsieper fehlt

 

 

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung