IRZ Erfurt, 14.04.2007

Richter: Martin Klopsch

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Nakaa Shamba Lux Danso Adin
*01.10.2006, LOL D/224/06
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
YE JAPHA ELYNN
Z: Scozzai
Aschenbrenner-Schmidtvv
Masi Bindi Mahiri
*04.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5032
MALOZI CHARAZA x
MASI-BINDI KIBIBI
Z: Manfred Kroll
Seydel fehlt
Rüden Jugendklasse
ABUU IHLOBO JENSEITS VON AFRIKA
*02.02.2006, VDH06/109 4719
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES x
YE KAJONGWE BENGUELA
Z: Gisela Ebner
Bianka Hansmann V 1
Jug. ChA VDH
Jug. CAC DZRR
BOB
MOROWI AYODELE BENHAZIN
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4806
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Ute Hausmann V2
Res. Jug. ChA VDH
Res. Jug. CAC DZRR
PHÖNIX VON MÜLLER'S WONDA
*01.12.2005, VDH05/109 4648
MSWATI'S KAKAWANAMA x
HESTER VON MÜLLER'S WONDA
Z: Hergen Müller
Stefanie Kolpin SG 3
Chandler Husafah z Valdstejnskych Lip
*19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4190/06
Musafah x
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
Z: Marketa Novakova
Marketa Novakova SG 4
AURELIJUS OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006, VDH06/109 4903
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
LIONHILL THANDANI
Z: Carmen Capela
Anette Frank SG
Makololo Bubujiko Utano
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0405
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Mark Rill SG
AKANNI OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006, VDH06/109 4897
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
LIONHILL THANDANI
Z: Carmen Capela
Janine Dongart SG
Makololo Bwana Tembo
*30.05.2006, VDH 06 145 0407
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Bettina Trappschuh-Karsten SG
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
*24.03.2006, 06 1450362
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Vera Donauer-Dilk SG
Wanyanga Bayo Masham
*26.01.2006, VDH 06/145 0354
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
MACORYS CHAITALI
Z: Enrico Beyer
Enrico Beyer G
DJEGO OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
*22.03.2006, VDH06/109 4768
HASANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES x
ALEA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
Z: Karl-Heinz Stoll
Ralf Gehb G
ASHARI OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006, VDH06/109 4902
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
LIONHILL THANDANI
Z: Carmen Capela
Jörg Hermann fehlt
Rüden Zwischenklasse
BAKARI BOMANI OF KIMBERLEY'S DIAMONDS
*15.06.2005, VDH05/109 4453
CHIPANGALIS KADANI x
ZUNGWINI DIARA QUABELA
Z: Marion Riedel
Ariane Riedel V 1
ChA VDH
Res. CACIB
Res. CAC DZRR
MATAKIMA AJANI
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina Witkowski V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana
*11.08.2005, LOF 6 RHO.RID. 2078
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
SHANGANI TAMBUZI KIUNGWANA
Z: Marion Reddy
Heike Jäger V 3
IMARA JABALI JUBAKA
*17.10.2005, VDH05/109 4581
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
IMARA JABALI HOPEFULL DREAM
Z: Kathrin Beerbom-Stöppler
Klaus-Dieter Grot V 4
MHONDORO FOREVER YOURS NANJI
*27.07.2005, VDH05/109 4505
CHEYENNE OF KA-UL-LIS RIDGES x
KULIMA SHAYA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Claudia Meier SG
MATAKIMA AYO AKIMO
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4413
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Jarren SG
BRAVO TOPSECRET ADHIAMBO
*07.09.2005, VDH05/109 4567
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
KAROSKLOOF BRAVO TOPSECRET
Z: Karen Rahardt
Susanne Seidenfaden SG
Rüden Offene Klasse
AJANI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL
*09.09.2004, CLP/RR/3512
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
ASSYSA VIVA CHRISTO
Z: Laurin Jaromir
Andrea Böhning V 1
ChA VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB
CIGAJI BOMANI
*03.08.2004, VDH04/145 0220
TSANGA OF BO KAMA x
ZAZA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
Z: Marion Mühle
Susanne Secci V 2
Res. ChA VDH
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA
*08.04.2002, VDH02/109 2781
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
KULIMA SHAYA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Bernhard Stephanny V 3
Mumbi A-Kiringaga
*06.06.2004, VDH 04 1450196
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI x
Natawi Ayleen
Z: Dres. med. vet. Dagm Schulze
Hans Gerd Luesse V 4
CHAGMA VOM MOERSER SCHLOSS
*24.05.2002, VDH02/109 2917
MERLIN V. H. MAASJESFLES x ALUMA VOM MOERSER SCHLOSS
Z: Geiger
Kirsten Doreen V
RUNAKA CATUANE NGEZI
*30.04.2004, VDH04/109 3804
ZERMATT DELLE CIME BIANCHE x RUNAKA ASHANA
Z: Irmgard Bollenrath
Knut Nielsen V
CISCO OF ZUMANDA
*11.02.2003, VDH03/109 3207
UMBANI CAIBO x
ABAYOMI OF ZUMANDA
Z: Margarete Rippstein
Eckert V
YE JAPHA GITONGA
*09.07.2004, VDH04/109 3962
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x GLENAHOLM JOLLY JINX
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Kerstin Möller V
ETIRO LIKEMBE OF SAMBESIWATERS
* 04.07.2004, VDH04/109 3928
PRONKBERG MAKARI x
ASALI OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Edgar Heckelsmüller
Gabriele Schoch SG
CHIKOMO MUNDA AMANI
*29.04.2003, VDH03/109 3331
NOMVUYO FANZI LEEU x
CHIKWAMBO AIMEE
Z: Nadja Heinrich
Heike Hagedorn SG
AKEWA CHINELO MNA TAZANA
*23.03.2005, VDH05/109 4304
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Markus Winkler SG
WA KISHUJAA AMETEFE
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3869
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan Hanke SG
VIGNONS AKEYO
*12.04.2004, KUSA BV018601
SIMSON OF VIGNONS x
ROODEDRAAI TEEGAN OF VIGNONS
Z: Viljoen
Torsten Köhn SG
MHONDORO DZIKO-AZIZ
*16.08.2003, VDH03/109 3528
REX VENTORS AKERON x
KULIMA SHAYA
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Claudia Meiero. B.
CHIPANGALI'S PAYOTIS OF KURAMAN
*03.12.2004, OEHZB RHR 704
MBOGANI'S DENYS x
CHIPANGALIS JAMASAWAZI
Z: Nina Roth-Callies
Petra Egalité-Frommbergerfehlt
Rüden Championklasse
Ch. Amabhele Lihuntra
*23.09.2002, CLP 2747/04
LIONHILL ILANGA OF LIHUNTRA x
LANESTIL GRACIE OF LIHUNTRA
Z: Linda Badenhorst
Jarmila Puklova SG 1
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Chadari Boshasa of Bulawayo
*31.07.2006 , VDH 06/109 5018
Nambala Qam of Savannah Winds x
CHAKIRA VON DER KALAHARI WÜSTE
Z: Jürgen Huke
Jürgen Huke vv
Chadari Besala
*31.07.2006, VDH 06/109 5015
Nambala Qam of Savannah Winds x
CHAKIRA VON DER KALAHARI WÜSTE
Z: Jürgen Huke
Kerstin Höllrich wv
Wa Kishujaa Chameena
*15.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5068
Sjaak van het Maasjesfles x
WA KISHUJAA AYANA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Nicole Harmsfehlt
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
MOROWI AYODELE SHANI
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4811
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
UNIKA AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Sylvia AltroggeV 1
Jug. ChA VDH
Jug. CAC DZRR
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0411
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles x
Makololo Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne Marie SchmidtSG 2
ZUMARANI CIRA-ASHIMA
*27.02.2005, VDH06/109 4750
MALOZI CHARAZA x
CUBANGO BAGUNDI
Z: Marion Granz
G. Sachmann SG 3
VICTORY V. D. SIKKENHOEVE
*16.06.2006, NHSB 2613076
KOBUS OF NYASSALALAND x
Vera v. d. Sikkenhoeve
Z: Hol-Tenten
Olaf Pohlmann SG 4
NASIBU FADHILA
*14.03.2006, VDH06/109 4759
NYANGWA MANAS AKELA x
NASIBU CIMBA
Z: Jörg Langer
Heide Rüpke SG
ZUNGWINI IMA-IWANA
*14.12.2005, VDH05/109 4671
MALOZI CHARAZA x
ZUNGWINI GWENDY
Z: Karin Zühlke
Heike HagedornSG
DANA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
*22.03.2006, VDH06/109 4773
HASANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES x
ALEA OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING
Z: Karl-Heinz Stoll
Karl-Heinz Stoll SG
Carrie Ann z Valdstijnskych Lip
*19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4196/6
Musafah x
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
Z: Marketa Novakova
Danuse Netusilova SG
Wanyanga Bayo Asabi
*26.01.2006, VDH 06/145 0356
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA x
MACORY'S CHAITALI
Z: Enrico Beyer
Stefanie BuschG
Zawadi Ayaba of Kurman
*05.02.2006, HR10199RR
MARAN AYABA x
Twiny Ayaba
Z: T. + I. Blagojevic
Petra Egalité-Frommbergerfehlt
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
MERANGA GRANDE BOHATI NALA
*16.07.2005, VDH05/109 4477
CHIPANGALIS KAMANI x
THOKOZA MERANGA
Z: Georg Marek
I. Poglitsch V 1
ChA VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB
Kuzonga's Cirkeline
*26.06.2005, DKK 15009/2005
MASITHELA`S IRRESISTIBLE CHANGO x
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann Nielsen V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Amakhosi Our Aussi Diva
*31.10.2005, ANKC 4100127676
KARGNIEULAN TENNESSEE x
Amakhosi Bahati Mak
Z: Jessica Reilly
Martina Bräuer SG 3
MATAKIMA AMALI CHAMEENA
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4416
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Pohl
Tanya Pohl SG 4
FELICE VON BASUTO-MALAWI
*27.07.2005, VDH05/109 4486
NGAI ZAMU OF GINBAS HEROS x
DIMBAL VON BASUTO-MALAWI
Z: Günter Hausmann
Günter Hausmann SG
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Ruacana Changa
*21.04.2005, VDH 05/0171971
Zuritamu Ritani x
UMVUMA WAMAI
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Helga Jungmann V 1
ChA VDH
KAZUNGA ABENI
*10.03.2004, VDH04/109 3748
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
MAIRANGI DEENA
Z: Karl-Ludwig Fränzle
Katja Spohrer V 2
Res. ChA VDH
AKEWA CHUAKARI NANDHI
*23.03.2005, VDH05/109 4310
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Sandra Nüssel V 3
DANNTRIG SERAFINA OF FARADOFAY
*22.08.2003, VDH06/109Ü4709
SIMSON OF VIGNONS x
DANNTRIG PHOEMBI
Z: J.G. Louw
Katrin Biedermann V 4
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
*24.01.2004, DKK 03844/2005
CEASAR VAN DE JACK BULLS HOEVE x
HUNTING CHOIRS ISSA
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann Nielsen SG
DANUWA VON DER KALAHARI WÜSTE
*26.06.2005, VDH05/109 4437
YE JAPHA BANJOKO x
CHANI VON DER KALAHARI WÜSTE
Z: Günter Stietz
Andreas Wichmann o. B.
AKINA FATOKA BARISHA-SHAKA
*06.06.2005, VDH05/109 4403
AKINA FURUSHA BUSTER x
BASSARI VON REKKAS HOLZHÜTTE
Z: Christa Burkhard
Christa Burkhard fehlt
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.2002
UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI x
SHANGANI BINTI BAHATI
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister fehlt
Hündinnen Championklasse
Ch. WA KISHUJAA AYANA
*25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3876
NOTHO AYABA x
KAMNENE IJUMAA
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
B: Olaf Pohlmann V 1
ChA VDH
Res. CAC DZRR
Res. CACIB
Ch. BAALA GASIRA VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
*17.06.2003, VDH03/109 3419
BADU VAN DIE PRONKHONDE x
UMVUMA IKUNA
Z: August Ludewig
Sven Jurczek V 2
Res. ChA VDH

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung