22. Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Saarbrücken 04.06.2006

Richter: Jean-Pierre Achtergael (B)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani Ch.
LOF 015645
07/06/1997
(Ch. Chucklenook Chancellor -
Ch. Lionhill Maid Marion)
Wolfgang Blumberg V 1
VCAC
Tumalanga Aliko Ch.
VDH 98/0970864
15/04/1998
(Ando Von Der Gavensburg -
Chariff Tugela)
Monika Cramer-Haar SG 2
RVCAC
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Finch Halton Starr Of Sambesi Waters
VDH 05/1094589
15/10/2005
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bamkenique Dark Delight)
Petra Rudack-Wolskivv
Phönix Von Müllers Wonda
VDH 05/1094648
01/12/2005
(Mswati's Kakawanama -
Hester Von Müllers Wonda)
Stefanie Kolpin-
Jugendklasse Rüden
Makalali's Amazing Bomani
VDH 05/145R0298
09/06/2005
(Karoskloof TT Simply Red -
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Christina Wittig V 1
JCAC
Victoria Falls Akili-Cecil
VDH 05/1094201
09/03/2005
(Pronkberg Makani Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Holger LangV 2
RJCAC
Bashiri
VDH 01/0171633
06/06/2005
(Akina Furusha Buster -
Bassari Von Pekas Holzhütte)
Annette MüllerV 3
Vutuzane Calico Reem
VDH 05/1094333
01/05/2005
(Baganda Hale Bopp -
Vutuzane Baghira)
Evelyn Meisberger SG 4
Amani Ayo Kiungwana
LOF 6 RHO RID 2080
11/08/2005
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Tambuzi Kiungwana Shangani)
Sigrid & Rüdiger Niemann SG
Matakima Ajani
VDH 05/1094406
08/06/2005
(Kuzongas Aurelijus -
Marangi Fakima)
Karolina Witkowski SG
Shakila Hisani Akili Adjatay
VDH 05/1450243
19/02/2005
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Kisima Changa Akili Amabel)
Franz Klein SG
Bwana Sam Von Langenroth
VDH 05/1094235
12/03/2005
(Shangani Rahimu Efendi -
Mavindo Damira)
Dorothee Himbert SG
Victoria Falls Akela-Makari
VDH 05/1094199
09/03/2005
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Charlotte Wilbert -
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Gitonga
VDH 04/1093962
09/07/2004
(Ngai Zamu Of Ginba's Hero -
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx)
Kerstin Möller V 1
CAC
Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal
CLP/RR/3512
09/09/2004
(Banjoko Ye Japha -
Assysa Viva Christo)
Andrea BöhningV 2
RCAC
Simali Ashan
VDH 04/1093968
23/07/2004
(Rolling's Jungle Baloo -
Bakima Imani Of Sambesi Waters)
Daniela Ramsey V 3
Cigaji Bomani
VDH 04/1450220
03/08/2004
(Tsanga Of Bo Kama -
Zaza Delle Cime Bianche)
Susanne Secci SG 4
Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman
ÖHZB RHR 704
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Petra Egalite-Frommberger SG
Championklasse Rüden
Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters Ch.
VDH 00/1092112
23/07/2000
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Kilima Simba Barka)
Ana Isabel Hürzeler-Gomez V 1
CAC
CACIB
Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom Ch.
LOI 03/128651
KUSA BU 010490
25/12/2002
(Ch. Apalachee Umquolo Of Pronkberg -
Sarula Gwiza)
Sara Venturelli V 2
RCAC
RCACIB
Shangani Pansa Dafina Ch.
LOF 001063
09/05/1999 
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Ch. Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Wolfgang Blumberg V 3
Adani Navarro Von Der Burg Widukind
VDH 02/1092872
08/05/2002
(Ch. Chipangali's Kadani -
Umvuma Illura)
Gerhard Stöckl V 4
Akina Furusha Buster Ch.
VDH 99/0171051
16/06/1999
(Rydgeway African Hunter -
Abeokuta Furusha)
Burkhard V
Nyassa Khami-Lynes Ch.
KC A04679604
17/08/2003
(Ch. Rex Ventors Beks At Nyassa -
Nyassa Azizzi)
Bernd Ehrlitzer -
Offene Klasse Rüden
Fana Zulu Elron
VDH 03/1093238
19/03/2003
(Helderydge Chivi -
Kijasaman Gwanna Of Djungelkatten)
Kerstin Mrass V 1
CAC
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02/1092781
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani - Kulima Shaya)
Julia & Bernhard Stephanny V 2
RCAC
Thokoza Machano
NHSB 2509610
26/05/2004
(Thokoza Buba - Thokoza Kehke)
Carmen Paul V 3
Rooderaai Bulihawu
KUSA BU 014758
08/03/2003
(Usakose The Boy From Oz At Rooderaai -
Thandisiwe Of Rooderaai)
Petra Egalite-Frommberger SG 4
Amazulu Texar Of Tommys Home
LOF 8 Rho Rid 001490
23/06/2002 
(Ch. Chilolo Super Cool -
Ntola)
Christine Thomas SG
Ezulu Hatari Of Sambesi Waters
VDH 04/1093929
04/07/2004
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Asali Of Sambesi Waters)
Petra & Jens Bogner SG
Ikimba Waitimi
FIN 42790/04
21/08/2004
(Ch. Caprivi Cool Hand Luke -
Ch. Ikimba Sambamba)
Georg Johannes Marek -

Shangani Ventoux Matongo
LOF 6 Rho Rid 001841 
23/03/2004 
(O’Chakra Cianga Shangani -
Shangani Pea Doya)

Hans J. Müller -
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Boma Bianca
VDH 98/0171378
11/02/1998
(Ch. Vumba -
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi)
Karin & Klaus Möller V 1
VCAC
Best Veteran
Sandakan's Ana Eiwa Ekundi Pua
VDH 96/1090663
21/11/1996
(Gavenda Jayprr Of Janak -
Abeokuta Belsarah)
B. Bretschneider -
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Whata Usoni Of Mashona
HP 18312003
23/10/2005
(Nomvuyo Riff-Raffs Lobo -
Glenaholm Jesting Jewel)
Ana Isabel Hürzeler-Gomez vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
LOI VDH 05/1094205
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
 Maria Lang V 1
JCAC
Navarro's Amatonga
VDH 05/1094360
04/05/2005
(Adani Navarros Von Der Burg Widukind -
Caprice Von Rothensande)
Gerhard Stöckl V 2
JRCAC
Victoria Falls Asali-Shakila
VDH 05/1094204
09/03/2005
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Karin Schuck V 3
Akina Fatoka Barisha-Shaka
VDH 05/1094403
06/06/2005
(Akina Furusha Buster -
Bassari Von Rekkas Holzhütte)
 Burkhard V 4
Vutuzane Charie
VDH 05/1094338
01/05/2005
(Baganda Hale Bopp -
Vutuzane Baghira)
Peter Stoffel SG
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana
LOF 6 Rho Rid 2075
11/08/2005
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Shangani Tambuzi De Kiungwana)
Susanne Secci SG
Bashira Akina Fatoka
VDH 05/1094404
06/06/2005
(Buster Akina Furusha -
Bassari Von Rekkas Holzhütte)
Johannes Otto SG
Victoriafalls Aziza-Noboni
VDH 05/1094207
09/03/2005
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
 Sandra MüllerSG
Akina Fatoka Barica
VDH 05/1094402
06/06/2005
(Akina Furusha Buster -
Bassari Von Rekkas Holzhütte)
Pia & Michael Breite SG
Shangani Amageba Qhawe
LOF 2071
Tat. 2ESR45
23/08/2005
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi-Shaka -
Ch. Shangani Pea Doya)
 Wolfgang Blumberg  -
Bagira Of Kimberley's Diamonds
VDH 05/1094455
15/06/2005
(Chipangali's Kadani -
Zungwini Diara Guabela)
Johanna Golz -
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Basha Tom Etthewide 
VDH 04/1093951
07/07/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Danntrig Andama Shika Chimbuka)
Debora Kiefer V 1
CAC
A’Bhuvana At Tommys Home Of Simba Tang’s
VDH 04/1094107 
01/10/2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Alisha From Tommys Home )
 Christine Thomas V 2
RCAC
Red Namib Sands Bashima
VDH 05/1094224
28/02/2005
(Akumba Of Sambesi Waters -
Imara Jabali Donner)
Ralf Pferrer V 3
Nombeko Amboni Sibongile
VDH 04/1093973
23/07/2994
(Rolling's Jungle Baloo -
Bakima Imani Of Sambesi Waters)
Kirstin Janson SG 4
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters
LOI VDH 04/1093932 
04/07/2004 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Asali Of Sambesi Waters)
Andrea Ross  SG
Meranga Grande African Queen
VDH 04/1093866
17/06/2004
(Thokoza Buba -
Thokoza Meranga)
Helmut Koch SG
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
VDH 04/1093877
Tat. 146RRZ10
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
 Daniela Trompka  -
Chibela Tumainia Chimbuka
VDH 04/1094159
19/11/2004
(Isilwane Inja Abelo -
Andama Shika Chimbuka)
B. Bretschneider -
Championklasse Hündinnen
Basha Of Harmakhis Wisdom Ch.
LOI 02/151332
10/07/2002
(Ch. Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ch. Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Sara Venturelli V 1
CAC
RCACIB
Shangani Sarula Gani Ch.
LOF 001287
18/03/2001 
(Ch Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
 Wolfgang BlumbergV 2
RCAC
Shangani Ranzi Etosha Ch.
LOF 001124
12/04/2000 
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Wolfgang Blumberg -
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela’s Vuana
LOI RHR 658
07/08/2004
(N’Gai Zamu Of Gimba’s Hero -
Mavunguela’s Savumbi)
 Claudia Körner V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH 03/1093179
15/01/2003
(Ch. Kerimba’s Akua-Ba -
Vizara Gani Gaja
Karin & Klaus Möller V 2
RCAC
Bassari Von Rekkas Holzhütte
VDH 01/0171633
09/05/2001
(Lionhunt Dayimane Rhodana -
Goldie Emma Rhodana)
Burkhard V 3
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters
VDH 03/1093165
01/01/2003
(Chipangali's Kamani -
Asali Of Sambesi Waters) 
Andrea Ross V 4
Bankenique Dark Delight
KUSA BV002586
18/07/2003
(Demundeville Luke -
Lionhunt Tazoe)
Susanne Heckelsmüller  SG
Tecumseh Cheyenne
VDH 04/1093859
31/05/2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Gloria Ayla Rhodana)
Andrea & Michael Schüßler SG
Esche
VDH 04/1093904
27/06/2004
(Ghandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Mavindo Danuwa)
Josef Klöckner -
Macabeela Akilah Anea
VDH 03/1093254
29/03/2003
(Zungwini Coin -
Tschuringa Beela Kitana)
Caroline Marzik -

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung