Maastricht, 22. September 2001

Richter: L. Jorgensen (DK)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Offene Klasse Rüden
JOCKULAR OVAMBO
geb. 24-11-98
V: CH. Sarula Debuka
M: CH. Jockular Insj'Allah
Z: C. Coppens Janssens
G. Verschoren V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
MANGO RHODANA
geb. 18-01-00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Angie Z Ranche B
Z: Polakova M.
H. Muller / H. Vermeulen V 2
KISANGANI BARUH BEN YA MAISHA
geb. 04-04-00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. v. Klaveren
Chr. Decker V 3
JOCKULAR JAMAL AQUAMARIN
geb. 27-04-00
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: CH. Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. Coppens Janssens
E. v. Beek V 4
ZURI KABISA MAGIC MORRIS
geb. 13-01-96
V: CH. Maharajah Of Bo Kama
M: CH. Jochular African Jewel
Z: S. Banen
Havinga E .V
GERO V. EICHENBROOK
geb. 18-06-99
V: Merten
M: Eichenbrook Early
Z: Grors J.
Baselides P. / Schlicht T. SG
CARTOUCHE JIMBO
geb. 18-04-99
V: Kimani's Heir To The Throne
M: Cartouche Zekelly
Z: R. v. Aken
M. In der Maur Veldhuis SG
SANDAKAN'S ANA GUS BANDELE
geb. 03-04-99
V: Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z: Schwake A.
Green S. SG
INKULULEKU YARDAN
geb. 27-05-99
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: Rosiers Pauwels
Rosiers Pauwels SG
Junge Hunde Klasse Rüden
MSWATI'S KINGA
geb. 24-01-00
V: Mswati's Giambo
M: Jockular Inyangani
Z: P. Verstappen
J. Schuffelers V 1
Jugendklasse Rüden
MSWATI'S NKOMO
geb. 02-08-00
V: Sarula Induna
M: CH. Mswati's Gwanda
Z: P. Verstappen
P. Verstappen V 1
WINDSOR V.D. BORGERHOEVE
geb. 15-07-00
V: Kobus of Nyasalaland
M: Themba Lerato v. 't Maasjesfles
Z: M. v. Houtum
M. v. Houtum V 2
Vizara Hunyani
geb. 08-05-00
V: Makamo delle cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel / M. v.d. Veer
R. Tjoeng V 3
NDUNA HIMAYA VIR DIE SIMBA SAFARI, 
geb. 06-04-00
V: Thembi Simba
M: Hakuna Matata
Z: M. Tresoor
M. v. Stiphout SG 4
RAJABU-AJABU DE TEUFELSORT
geb. 08-05-00
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: The Thembisa Rawuti
Z: Wintermatel S.
Hebeling Fr. SG
LEVI NEFFAN V.D. BORGERHOEVE
geb. 15-07-00
V: Kobus of Nyasalaland
M: Themba Lerato v. 't Maasjesfles
Z: M. v. Houtum
M. v. Houtum fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
CH. KOBUS OF NYASALALALND
geb. 19-09-98
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ch. Kupa
Z: De Vries H.
M. v. Butselaar V 1
RCAC
RCACIB
CH. WATERMILL SWARTBERG
geb. 07-04-97
V: Jukseiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Canbonani of Watermill
Z: Harrison
Obschernicat P .V 2
CH. JOHOKWE KOFIE
geb.07-03-97
V: Ch. Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: CH. Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook Risse
Angele B .V 3 
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
YE JAPHA ASABI
geb. 06-02-01
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat P.
Obschernicat P. vv 1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
JOCKULAR RACHRAL A THAMANI
geb. 13-06-99
V: Ch. Sarula Debuka
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. Coppens Janssens
L. Peters Spatjens /
K. Damen
V 1
CAC
CACIB
CAINEABELS RED PRETTY BESS
geb. 31-10-97
V: Wyndrunnhr's Inyangani Jasper
M: Cainabels Red Fiona
Z: U. Thedin
L. Vanparijs V 2
KAMNENE KUOTA KIINTU
geb. 28-06-99
V: Jockular Rhody
M: Kamnene Nadhari A Imani
Z: M. Kolff
B. de Lange V 3
RHESMIE, 
geb. 13-08-98
V: Mswati's Mwananoetapa
M: Leeka v. Tjoloto
Z: Cornelissen Kamphuis R.
Cornelissen Kamphuis R. V 4
BOHASA MYSTERY OF SAVANNAH WINDS
geb. 21-05-99
V: Ch. Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Ch. Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: M. Joshua Nugent
M. Joshua Nugent V
MWANA WATATU OF BO KAMA
geb. 30-11-99
V: Merten
M: Akina Sisi Of Bo Kama
Z: H. Vermeulen
H. Vermeulen V
KUONA FAHAZI CALUNGA CHWEA
geb. 18-11-98
V: Ch. Nduna Daka Vir Die Simba Safari
M: Avondson Aketi Isivivane
Z: M. v. Kaathoven Claassens
M. v. Kaathoven Claassens SG
EBI .V.D. WELEBBE
geb. 16-03-99
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Tyra v. t. Maasjesfles
Z: J. Welmer
J. Welmer SG
VIZARA GLENARA
geb. 24-09-99
V: Ch. Mehanna's Meningo
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel / M. v.d. Veer
R. Trappel / M. v.d. Veer SG
KISANGANI'S AFRICAN RED RUBY
geb. 21-07-89
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. v. Klaveren
K. v. Klaveren fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
ZOE V.D.BORGERHOEVE
geb. 15-07-00
V: Ch. Kobus of Nyasalaland
M: Themba Lerato v. 't Maasjesfles
Z: M. v. Houtum
M. v. Houtum V 1
JABULISA KHOSA OF SAFARI HUNTERS
geb. 28-04-00
V: Cartouche Jimbo
M: Inkosazaana of Safari Hunters
Z: M. In der Maur Veldhuis
M. In der Maur Veldhuis V 2
VIZARA HLULUWE REKAYLAHN
geb. 29-11-00
V: Ch. Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel R.
R. Bean V 3
ROSITA V. T. MAASJESFLES
geb. 01-08-00
V: Ch. Kobus of Nyasalalalnd
M: Lia v.t. Maasjesfles
Z: M. v. Butselaar
M. Bruil SG 4
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH. VIZARA DAZI YARDENA
geb. 23-11-96
V: Ch. Vumba
M: Ch. Kore Chirembo beni's Beit Lucka
Z: R. Trappel / M .v.d. Veer
R. Trappel / M. v.d. Veer V 1
RCAC
RCACIB

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung