Internationale Ausstellung Hannover, 30.10.2010

Richter: Brigitte Bregenzer (A) Rüden
Elisabeth Hammerschmidt (A) Hündinnen

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
2413052
14/05/2002
(Mswati’s Mwanametapa -
Jockular Rachral A Thamani)
Altrogge 1. Platz,
VCAC
Amazulu Texar Of Tommy’s Home
001490
23/06/2002 
(Chilolo Super Cool -
Ntola)
Thomas 2. Platz,
RVCAC
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Tashun Allstar Tequila
29/04/2010
(Tusani Big Ben -
Faahac Faizah Aan N'Gai)
LevinVV1
Tashun Allstar Unique
10 1097603
29/04/2010
(Tusani Big Ben -
Faahac Faizah Aan N'Gai)
SchusterVSP2
Tashun's Allstar Scout
10 1097601
29/04/2010
(Tusani Big Ben -
Faahac Faizah Dan N'Gai)
BrennenstuhlVSP3
Red Wheathen Amari
10 1097281
16/02/2010
(Farmers Guardian African Akono -
Makalali's Amazing Ashima)
HetmannVV
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shumbazino Djito
09 1096873
13/06/2009
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
Filius & HelminV1,
JCAC
Dr. No Nyathi
6121
16/10/2009
(Pronkberg Makari -
Competitive Spirit Nyathi)
JanackovaV2,
RJCAC
Chigani Abubakar Chui Belay
09 0172639
05/10/2009
(Pronkberg Manyona -
Chambela Bem De Kiungwana)
MantheV3
Gordon Of Dao Phu Quoc
09 1097168
09/11/2009
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Missie Of Ginba's Hero)
HonemannG
Fumo-Chiwambo
09 1097195
14/11/2009
(Chiwambo Baha De Kiungwana -
Nyangani Chambela)
LagrafG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Matakima Dayo Danjuma
09 1096861
24/05/2009
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Matakina Amali Chameena)
Spangenberg & Lemke V1,
CAC
Moyo Wa Simba Atambo
09 1096646
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bomani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Wilde V2,
RCAC
Yadumu Akinlana Kipanga
09 1450703
24/03/2009
(Ikimba Zesiro -
Shirikiana Amira)
GesslerV3
Shangani Eshe Yachter
002673
08/06/2009
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V4
Wakati Mzuri Awali Amani
1068
11/11/2008
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Ruacana Chinue)
Reisetbauer V
Nkosi Sikelele Diamondridge Tupac
09 1450668
10/01/2009
(Ikimbo Zesiro -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
SchleenbaeckerV
Gandhi Dhima Kiwanja
09 1096788
17/04/2009
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Dhima Kiwanja Andra)
FrommholzV
Imara Jabali Out Of Heaven
08 1096380
16/11/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Imara Jabali Kiss Of Life)
Herrmann V
Bijongo Boma Of Moyo Kwa Ureno
08 1096411
09/12/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Lionhill Thandani)
ObliersSG
Kuzonga's Foenix
01301 2009
29/12/2008
(Minijimba Ridge Ajari By Enzi -
Kuzonga's Cirkeline)
Nielsen & GreenSG
Moyo Wa Simba Akono Kwa Shinda
09 1096643
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bomani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Reck G
Shangani Ebun Yakuti
2668
08/06/2009
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
OeftgerGGD
Badu Baron
1012 09
01/11/2008
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Shakira)
Witkupdisq.
Championklasse Rüden
Halvenboom-Ajamu
04 1093776
19/04/2004
(Kisangani Akidu -
Ukunda Eileen)
Wurzer-Scheibe V1,
CAC,
CACIB,
BOB
Mambo Of Mwanadongo
2659150
01/06/2007
(Jumanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Ntombi Akiki Of Mwanadongo)
Beumer V2,
RCAC,
RCACIB
Caladesi Angelridge Mack
08 1095965
27/03/2008
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya Of Caladesi)
Dressel V3
Maiden's Kalahari Kandy
56726 2006
02/08/2006
(Maiden's Incredible Indy -
Maiden's Highlight Hayden)
Kovalchuk V4
Bongani's Abayomi
07 0172284
16/05/2007
(Sonstraal Baron Samedi -
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma)
Streim & Haumann V
Nalongo Gamba
1186 07
03/04/2007
(Bruno Wadaru's Kid -
Gold-Devil Sheila)
Paal V
Offene Klasse Rüden
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V1,
CAC
Shangani D'Chaka Wosara
2475
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Ludwig V2,
RCAC
Banda La Farasi Ebun Tamino
08 1096004
20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
Witkowski V3
Banda La Farasi Eno Bakari
08 1096009
20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
Rogge V4
Nkosi Sikelele African Jamani-Faruk
05 145R0273
19/03/2005
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Bouten V
Banjoko Of Sansibar Island
08 1096061
14/05/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Nasibu Fadhila)
Eickhoelter V
Dhahabu Nahbani
08 1096264
08/09/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Dhahabu Kainda)
BorgesV
Mumbi Chandu
07 1450490
13/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Mumbi Akilah Almasi)
Diste V
Dalili Dayo Nyota Kwa Afrika
08 1450594
23/05/2008
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Ikimba Taariq Dalili)
Zuengel-Hein & Hein V
Nyangani Couga
07 1095394
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Zimmermann V
Tumalanga Dinaree Ithemba
07 1450451
30/03/2007
(Akili -
Tumalanga Boojani Chenzira)
BuschV
Isamba Of Sambesi Waters
08 109R6141
10/06/2008
(Veldtkammer Get Of A My Cloud -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
Radke SG
Dahoma Tom Etthewide
08 1095872
04/01/2008
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Bahira Tom Etthewide)
Finnern SG
Ngikhona A'Che Ajani
07 1095664
02/07/2007
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Chenzira Azana Von Der Burg Widukind)
Verfuss-SchaeferSG
Chaka Zulu Hunter
1120 09
05/07/2009
SchulzG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Mairangi Fakima
02 1092941
05/06/2002
(Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma -
Baganda Ijumaa)
Reumann1. Platz,
VCAC
Danntrig Serabi
04 109Ü3945
03/02/2002
(Entle Sipho Danntrig -
Tish Mata 2)
Hohl2. Platz,
RVCAC
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Karoskloof Macks Khaya Of Caladesi
004295
17/07/2003
(Thau Gawie Of Nullgai -
Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi Of Karoskloof)
Dressel1. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Tashun Allstar Hazel
29/04/2010
(Tusani Big Ben -
Faahac Faizah Aan N'Gai)
HaeuplVV1
Halvenboom Habibuna Senta
10 1097385
07/03/2010
(Jewelridge Brilliant Rubato -
Halvenboom Bajuni)
SeidenfadenVV2
Akina Fatoka Dhakija
10 1097505
22/04/2010
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Akina Fatoka Barisha-Shaka)
KampfVSP3
Ambrozja Radosne Pyski
14339
12/02/2010
(Art Leonardo Helya Ridge -
Maisha Monwiere)
Golla-RubachVSP4
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Destiny's Child Nyathi
6125
16/10/2009
(Pronkberg Makari -
Competitive Spirit Nyathi)
KrejzovaV1,
JCAC
Umvuma Henaya
09 1097047
09/08/2009
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Umvuma Amira)
Korf & Korf-GellermannV2,
RJCAC
Habeebah Hermine Umvuma
09 1097042
09/08/2009
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Amira Umvuma)
BenteleV3
Armani Von Afrikas Wonda
09 1097160
16/07/2009
(Mswati's Baganda -
Hester Von Mueller's Wonda)
PackV4
Chameena Isaam Pa Matabele
09 1096896
02/07/2009
(Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
RauschV
Mabanga Uxolo Blazing Thandeka Noomi
09 1450760
23/12/2009
(Tusani Big Ben -
Amakhosi Our Aussie Diva)
Braeuer-SchwarzSG
Umvuma Hajamu
09 1097044
09/08/2009
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Umvuma Amira)
GenheimerSG
Ebony Von Kalomo
09 1096882
15/06/2009
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Kenga Of Ginba's Hero)
MuellerSG
Dahoma
09 1097070
21/08/2009
(Thokoza Machano -
Nasibu Fadhila)
LorenzSG
Chigani Aisha Jamila
09 0172642
05/10/2009
(Pronkberg Manyona -
Chambela Bem De Kiungwana)
ZickrickG
Bellachani Ashanti
09 0172626
14/07/2009
(Matsimelinga Bukazi Sijolo -
Natawi Chani Tamu)
HenkeG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Zahabu Abayomi Zawadi
09 1450680
14/01/2009
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Haiba Kaisoon Chenaya)
SchlagV1,
CAC,
RCACIB
Moyo Wa Simba Abuya
09 1096648
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bomani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Reck V2,
RCAC
Fee-Lisa Von Der Burg Litermont
09 1096548
02/02/2009
(Arengo Essence Of Haika -
Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont)
Mohr V3
Matakima Duni
09 1096870
24/05/2009
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Matakima Amali Chameena)
Reumann SG4
Gasia Nia
09 1096797
17/04/2009
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Dhima Kiwanja Andra)
Teevs-Aschinger & TeevsSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
07 1095459
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Michels V1,
RCAC
Assima Z Ujezda Nad Lesy
5507
15/08/2008
(Sorbonne -
Eglantine Z Tikovickemo Ursku)
Svejdova V2,
RCAC
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V3
Masvingo Imaya Amani Ghali
08 1450540
22/02/2008
(Murenga Magure -
Masvingo Ghali Viktoria Akira)
Wust V4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ndoki Cheerio Miss Sofie
08 1096287
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguelas Vuana)
Koller V1,
CAC,
CACIB
Dhima Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa
08 1450611
23/06/2008
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Bayoola Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa)
HartmannV2,
RCAC
For Ever Mina Of Dao Phu Quoc
08 1096166
28/06/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Missi Ginba's Hero)
Wurzer-Scheibe V3
Umvuma Eshani
08 1095922
15/02/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Umvuma Amira)
Korf & Korf-Gellermann V4
Marondera Amali
07 0172327
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Riek V
Cubango’s Faedra
06 1095184
01/11/2006
Nyangwa Mana’s Akela – Jockular Kamai)
Mohr V
A’Bhuvana At Tommys Home Of Simba Tang’s
04 1094107 
01/10/2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Alisha From Tommys Home)
Thomas V
Beseni From Tommy's Home
08 1096211
06/07/2008
(Amazulu Texar -
A'Bhuvana At Tommy's Home)
Fuhrmann & Thomas V
Bahati Slunce Zambezi
4268 06 08
11/06/2006
(Karoskloof TT Simply Red -
Assa Pretoria Rose)
TomakovaV
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
03844 2004
04/01/2004
(Ceasar Van De Jack Bulls Hoeve -
Hunting Choir's Issa)
Nielsen V
Tusani Day For Magic
1149
22/03/2007
(Malozi Dabobo -
Macumazahn Malawi Magic)
Nowak V
Shamwari Aleeke Rashida
07 1095860
22/11/2007
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Rekaylahn Kwa Wenna)
Hamphoff V
Nkosi Sikelele Cape Hunter's Amakhaya
08 1450574
14/02/2008
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu)
Maier V
Bintu Tom Etthewide
04 1093955
07/07/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Danntrig Serabi)
Eisenbeiss-PfeifferSG
Farasi Epesi Cancara
06 1450415
10/06/2006
(Umvuma Le Cito -
Farasi Epesi Ashani)
ZuelchSG
Duchesse Dafina De Kiungwana
2410
18/02/2008
(Pronkberg Manyona -
Ashanti Aisha De Kiungwana)
ZickrickSG
Masvingo Imara Themba
08 1450538
22/02/2008
(Murenga Magure -
Masvingo Ghali Viktoria Akira)
Al-Mazraawi & WischmeyerSG
Chakanyuka's Memory
08 1096024
23/04/2008
(Heshima Ya Kimba Energy Of Red -
Bravo Topsecret Annabelle Dakota)
SchalkSG
Dafina Tom Etthewide
08 1095878
04/01/2008
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Basira Tom Etthewide)
Hohl SG
Haga Z Werw
13396
16/10/2007
(Mkai -
Dancing Revue Z Werw)
BekalarskiSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung