80th International Dog Show, Luxemburg, 28.03.2010

Richter: Ludmilla Fintorova (SL), Beppe Alessandra (I)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Matobo Hills Ayawo Sion
09 1097083
23/08/2009
(Amini-Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Victoria Falls Chima Lee)
Bluemel & KlattigVV1
Villagedogs Iceman
1066810
24/08/2009
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Ukukhanya Midsummernight's Dream)
SchroederVV2
Jugendklasse Rüden
Argon Od Akatove Skaly
5932
31/05/2009
(Camill Pali Lookout -
Angie Z Chvalkovickeho Dvora)
MrazkovaV1
JCH-LUX
Ringerike African Raingod
2741287
14/03/2009
(Kimani's Image Of Mafu -
Ntombi Kimwana Vir Die Simba Safari)
Dusbaba V2
Inko Of Pumalanga
1054587
02/01/2009
(Jockular Kamau -
Era Of Pumalanga)
BozetV3
Shangani Eshe Yachter
002673
08/06/2009
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V4
Dunnit Like A Lion
09 1096826
22/04/2009
(Ye Japha Drago -
Singita Anza Jaha)
PaulusSG
Faro
09 1096848
27/04/2009
(Matakima Ajani -
Vutuzane Baghira)
Stuckart & BastgenSG
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
001063 00185
09/05/1999 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg V1
VCH-LUX
Championklasse Rüden
Meranga Grande Boma
05 1099473
16/07/2005
(Chipangali’s Kamani Of Utonga -
Thokoza Meranga)
Schroeder V1
CAC
RCACIB
Fana Zulu Hakimba Spooner
05 1094461
11/07/2005
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Kijasaman Hloni Of Djungelkatten)
RalfV2
RCAC
Mambo Of Mwanadongo
2659150
01/06/2007
(Jumanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Ntombi Akiki Of Mwanadongo)
BeumerV3
Shangani Bekua Shoka
2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck V4
Ajamu Halvenboom
04 1093776
19/04/2004
(Kisangani Akidu -
Ukunda Eileen)
Scheibe-Wurzer V
Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal
3512
09/09/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Assysa Viva Christo)
Boehning V
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Thokoza Ngumo
2700034
08/04/2008
(Ikimba Zesiro -
Thokoza Ziezongo)
PetersV1
CAC
Banda La Farasi Ebun Tamino
160RRZ33
20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
Witkowski V2
RCAC
Shangani Djembe Voodoo
002460
2FNP713
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Masini SG3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Aresvuma Kabiri Nguvu
09 74585
11/03/2008
(Mariadad Simba Trendsetter -
Harmakhis Wisdom Daksha)
Capra V1
CAC
CACIB
Thokoza Machano
2509610
26/05/2004
(Thokoza Buba -
Thokoza Kehke)
Paul V2
RCAC
Hillvalley's African Bhanu Zulu
05 0172046
16/09/2005
(Cheyenne Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Schinkels V3
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
06 1095134
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Gebhardt V4
Camill Pali Lookout
3842
05/08/2005
(Bradley Anunnaki -
Anah Africky Iovec)
Adamova SG
Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman
704
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Egalité-Frommberger SG
Cigaji Bomani
04 1450220
03/08/2004
(Tsanga Of Bo Kama -
Zaza Delle Cime Bianche)
Secci SG
Figo
0998983
11/06/2006
(Kamnene Kito -
Balade)
PotSG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mangwana Bahiya Tyra
09 109
26/11/2009
(Harmakhis Wisdom Itan Ivey -
Victoria Falls Ashanti Gwiza)
PaulVV1
Mangwana Bayo Lela
09 109
26/11/2009
(Harmakhis Wisdom Itan Ivey -
Victoria Falls Ashanti Gwiza)
LangVSP3
Shangani Emefa Zhanga Of Mahfudha
2824
17/11/2009
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
PreussVSP2
Welpenklasse Hündinnen
Gimbya Von Der Burg Litermont
09 1096974
16/08/2009
(Ahali Fani's Akali -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Leidinger VV1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Enema Xhabbo
2609
21/01/2009
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Blumberg V1
JCH-LUX
3. BIS Jeune-F
Ringerike African Eclipse
2741296
14/03/2009
(Kimani Image Of Mafu -
Ntombi Kimwana Vir Die Simba Safari)
DusbabaV2
Shangani Ema Yawabu
2674
08/06/2009
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
von PoncetV3
Manayakaya Bayona Zuri
1863035
18/01/2009
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Heshima Ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
BlaumannV4
Akono Nayoma Ajua Abeni
09 1096808
22/04/2009
(Thokoza Machano -
Gimbya Jua Pregowce Z Jasienia)
Grundig & PaulSG
Jungle Ridge Dixie II
2817
02/12/2008
(Rolling's Jungle Baloo -
Rolling's Jungle Kiara)
BonnierSG
Moyo Wa Simba Abuya
09 1096648
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bomani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
ReckSG
Ye Japha Etana Querida Shani
2644
05/04/2009
(Lihuntra Helix Nebular Of Rooderaai -
Airin Banjoko Ra-Lis)
Schaeffer SG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
001287 002
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg V1
VCH-LUX
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zena Delle Cime Bianche
08 61286
03/09/2007
(Makamo Delle Cime Bianche -
Fathi Delle Cime Bianche)
Bacchini V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Pupukearidge Kela Kai O Villagedogs
320090 08
08/08/2008
(Pupukearidge Ikaika O Sprngvly -
Starridge Kela O Pupukea)
McGoldrick V2
RCAC
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
1724 317
14/08/2003
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V3
Ntombi Kimwana Vir Die Simba Safari
2631748
12/11/2006
(Ndunda Himaya Vir Die Simba Safari -
Ntwela's Masuko)
Dusbaba V4
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
2117151
26/05/2007
(Tarajen Penzi -
Aresvuma Bara Etana)
Schmitz V
Bridget Jones
08 105475
17/09/2007
(Murenga Makololo -
Brahma)
di Domenico V
Cassy
05 44893
08/03/2004
(Rhody’s Pride Leoridge Mufasa -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chamba)
Graneris V
Kazuni El-Faiyum
2570974
01/08/2005
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Kamnene El-Gouna)
Slag SG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
002578
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
Beck V1
CAC
RCACIB
Ndoki Cimanaya Zaa Changua
08 1096288
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Lilienthal & Plohmann V2
RCAC
Mangwana Amarula Kimama
08 1096002
16/04/2008
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Victoria Falls Ashanti Gwiza)
Lang V3
Imara Jabali Obsession
08 1096381
16/11/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Imara Jabali Kiss Of Life)
SchifflerV4
For Ever Mina Of Dao Phu Quoc
08 1096166
28/06/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Missi Ginba's Hero)
Scheibe-Wurzer V
Mahfudha Ayofemi
08 1450650
23/08/2008
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahfudha)
Preuss V
Victoria Falls Djamila
08 1096451
23/10/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Ross SG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
05 1094205
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Lang V1
CAC
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
175178
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Noth V2
RCAC
Chipangali's Tosha
1003
03/05/2008
(Watani Ayaba -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Klobassa V3
Chaga Chui De Kiungwana
002286 00414
25/04/2007
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Lionhill Loya)
Rodrigues V4
Amali
08 104294
14/10/2007
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Cassy)
Graneris V
Mangeni El-Faiyum
2697795
27/03/2008
(Ikimba Zesiro -
Kazuni El-Faiyum)
Slag V
Praestens Amorosa Gold Of Asti
53051 2007
11/07/2007
(The Ridged Wiking Adores Me -
Djungelkattens Windflower To Priest)
Egalité-Frommberger V
Fadhila Baghira Inga Ya Mabubesi
08 1095979
27/03/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Chameena Inga Ya Mabubesi)
PaulSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung