Exposition Canine Internationale Fribourg, 27.02.2010

Richter: M. J. Eberhardt (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Welpenklasse Rüden
Mzingazi Aleeke
25/11/2009
(Cojochripa Chirombo -
Shumbazino Chimbazi)
RombschVV
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Bakiri Kumi De Pre Poussin
685535
17/08/2009
(Jasper's Mlangahill Durango -
Basha Of Hukmatem)
StaempfliVV
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kamilika Kerubo Singburu
680832
04/02/2009
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Hayawani Kamilika Rangi)
Huerzeler-Gomez V1
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Aresvuma Kabiri Nguvu
09 74585
11/03/2008
(Mariadad Simba Trendsetter -
Harmakhis Wisdom Daksha)
Capra V1
CAC
Hodari Van De Eyssel Hoeve
1040554
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Aliya Van De Biswetering)
Heim SG 2
Shangani Denga Windo
2478
2FUX448
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Gerber SG3
Shangani Djembe Voodoo
002460
2FNP713
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Masini SG4
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
674175
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano SG
Ashiki Sita De Pre Poussin
675881
14/08/2008
(Jasper's Mlangahill Durango -
Basha Of Hukmatem)
VolpeG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Mashaba’s Ungani
649006
18/02/2006
(Adani Navarros Von Der Burg Widukind -
Mashaba's Lwezah)
Schoenholzer V1
CAC
Bashiri Isaam Pa Matabele
677109
17/02/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Baertschi V2
RCAC
Maiden's Kalahari Kandy
56726 2006
02/08/2006
(Maiden's Incredible Indy -
Maiden's Highlight Hayden)
KovalchukV3
Oakhurstwhr Merigal’s Shombay
655440
15/07/2006
(Rivercity’s Travlin Man -
Oakhurst Sela)
Pestalozzi V4
Cojochripa Chirombo
03 1450150
29/09/2003
(Kilima Simba Chamburo -
Cojochripa Aida)
Guenther V
Chegutu
08 58760
21/10/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Faraji -
Kookanijnij)
Zarpellon SG
Makatso Jr. Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
657584
22/03/2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Karoskloof Kibibi)
Schwitter SG
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck G
Mashama Mazi Rus Lenion Trajiri
2069007
7447
10/06/2007
(Heshima Ya Kimba Shabalala -
Mashama Mazi Rus Bashira)
InterbrickG
Championklasse Rüden
Shangani Bekua Shoka
2150
2ESR961
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck V1
CAC
CACIB
Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal
3512
09/09/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Assysa Viva Christo)
Boehning V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
02 1092781
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani -
Kulima Shaya)
Stephanny V3
Farmers Guardian African Akono
07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V4
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
002167
2ESR953
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV
Ridgeville’s Mwalimu Len
208546
17/02/2008
(Shandyridge Shaba's Baraka -
Ridgevilles Madison Blue)
Sleegers V
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters
110RZ19
23/07/2000
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Kilima Sima Barka)
Huerzeler-Gomez V1
VCAC
BOB
Shangani Sago Faro
2ARB600
06/03/2001
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Chambela)
Burger V2
RVCAC
Welpenklasse Hündinnen
Mzingazi Amatimba
25/11/2009
(Cojochripa Chirombo -
Shumbazino Chimbazi)
GuentherVV
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Makololo Chanda Nandipa Ya Umlani
684825
14/07/2009
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyhni)
Westphal VV1
Best Puppy
Gimbya Von Der Burg Litermont
16/08/2009
(Ahali Fani's Akali -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
LeidingerVV2
Matobo Hills A'Makena Liu Pili
23/08/2009
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Oiskovkorych Shal -
Vicotoria Falls Chima-Lee)
ErbVV3
Makololo Chaka Vom Steinbitz
684824
14/07/2009
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyani)
Mueller-UngrichtVV4
Tina Trading Charena
2591832
03/06/2009
(Marcus - Tina Trading Sharlis)
KovalchukNGG
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Enema Xhabbo
2609
2GAD851
21/01/2009
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
BlumbergV1
JCAC
Best Junior
Mashaba's Wydjuma
680308
03/03/2009
(Mashuba's Ungani -
Harjaselaen Kwezenga At Mashaba's)
Schoenholzer V2
RJCAC
Halvenboom Flora
08 1096409
26/11/2008
(Jewelridge Brilliant Rubato -
Halvenboom Bajuni)
Thode V3
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Harmakhis Wisdom Mayra Malika
08 116797
07/07/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Harmakhis Wisdom Farah)
Crha V1
CAC
Umlani Abuya Jamila
672411
26/04/2008
(Makali's Amazing Bomani -
Bayoola's Anga Sharifa)
Kunz-Stocker V2
RCAC
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
2FNP704
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V3
Ayo Rayha Of Kitani
679402
118RRD3
20/05/2008
(Natawi Dayo Adimo -
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala)
Huber V4
Hidaya Van De Eyssel Hoeve
676426
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Atiya Van De Biswetering)
Hoppe SG
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
002578
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
Beck SG
Sadikifu Baghira Bassari
08 1096085
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Becker SG
Harmakhis Wisdom Lamia
08 117507
27/05/2008
(Sarula Biko Lupani -
Basha)
Puddu SG
Shangani Doya Vizuri
002467
2FNP711
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
ErbSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V1
CAC
Makena
668040
1993835
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Federspiel V2
RCAC
Amali
08 104294
14/10/2007
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Cassy)
Graneris SG3
Pierrafortscha's Akuna
675130
21/04/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Merigal's Pixie)
de Gottrau O.B.
Championklasse Hündinnen
Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont
06 1094925
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Leidinger V1
CAC
CACIB
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
04 1093877
146RRZ10
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
Trompka V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
06 1450411
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Schmidt-Pfister V3
Cassy
05 44893
08/03/2004
(Rhody’s Pride Leoridge Mufasa -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chamba)
Graneris V4
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
2ARB609
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg V1
VCAC
VCH-SWISS

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung