Internationale Ausstellung, Klagenfurt, 12.06.2010

Richter: Cizmesija Marijan (HR)


Hund Halter Bewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Shangani Erongo Ajamu
26/11/2009
(Shangani Sago Fora -
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja)
Stefan VV1
Shangani Ekundayo Adajo
26/11/2009
(Shangani Sago Fora -
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja)
Dvorak VV2
Jugendklasse Rüden
Akono Nayoma Ajua Akin
1109
22/04/2009
(Thokoza Machano -
Gimbya Jua Pregowce Z Jasienia)
Tegtbauer V1
Dini Africe Slunce
5697
19/02/2009
(Dent Du Geant -
Fontanesia - Eshe Od Kremence)
Vukelic SG2
Shangani Enyama Yahe
2667
08/06/2009
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
van Aken SG3
Elako Out Of Africa
002790
15/08/2009
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Vaal River Out Of Africa)
Lecomte G
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Amani Of Clemen's K & K Lionscourt
1047
16/08/2008
(Tina Trading Calvin Klein -
African Red Diamonds Adel)
Lichtenauer V1,
CAC,
RCACIB
Wakati Mzuri Awali Amani
1068
11/11/2008
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Ruacana Chinue)
Reisetbauer V2,
RCAC
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ntchwaidumela East Luis
5567
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Bechova V1,
CAC
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck V2,
RCAC
Natal-Jc-Ze Sulicke Tvrze
4860
10/07/2007
(Jahari Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Jafara Ze Sulicke Tvrze)
Zraunig SG3
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg SG4
Thuraia Enyinnaya Jambo
07 1450469
29/05/2007
(Tarujen Nabii -
Thuraia Alika Jamila)
Till SG
Harmakhis Wisdom Lynnard
08 117512
27/05/2008
(Sarula Biko Lupani -
Basha)
Venturelli SG
Championklasse Rüden
Nalongo Gamba
1186 07
03/04/2007
(Bruno Wadaru's Kid -
Gold-Devil Sheila)
Paal V1,
CAC,
CACIB,
BOB
Harmakhis Wisdom Jock
08 24317
06/05/2007
(Nyangani Asali -
Basha)
Ragazzon V2,
RCAC
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Myollnir Kyala
000042
17/06/2006
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin -
Laini Kyala)
Bracun V1,
CAC
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg SG2
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Enu Zuri
17/11/2009
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Tegtbauer VV1
Shangani Emefa Zhanga Of Mahfudha
2824
17/11/2009
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Preuss VV2
Afra Ajana Of Houndsberg
1106
24/10/2009
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Danntrig Mwezi)
Holic VV3
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Rex Ventors Trinity
6141
30/05/2009
(Tolasana's Sitanka -
Rex Ventors Iving)
Bechova SG1
Dayo Ayaba
10325
27/07/2009
(Musanga Sanga Mukana -
Zindhzi Ayaba)
Rogosic-Blagojevic SG2
Phara Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
1045
05/01/2009
(Tina Trading Calvin Klein -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Lichtenauer SG3
Matobo Hills A'Makena Liu Pili
09 1097085
23/08/2009
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Oiskovkorych Shal -
Vicotoria Falls Chima-Lee)
Erb SG4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Mahfudha Ayofemi
08 1450650
23/08/2008
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahfudha)
Preuss V1,
CAC,
RCACIB
Shangani Enema Xhabbo
2609
21/01/2009
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Blumberg V2,
RCAC
Karoskloof Edel Bongili
1048
24/08/2008
(De Leeuwenjagt Kilimanjaro -
Karoskloof Mack's Zandili)
Feldgrill SG3
Xai-Xai Kima
10297
29/06/2008
(Chipangali's Quadi -
Shababu Roja)
Ivanisevic SG4
Ndoki Cimanaya Zaa Changua
08 1096288
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Lilienthal SG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Makena
668040
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Federspiel V1,
CAC
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V2,
RCAC
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V3
Chipangali's Tosha Of Ubangis
1003
03/05/2008
(Watani Ayaba -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Klobassa V4
Chipangali's Tzimba Jala
1004
03/05/2008
(Watani Ayaba -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Volpini de Maestri V
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
657585
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Federspiel SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Chukwuemeka Ayaba
10291
05/05/2008
(Zuritamu Wingu -
Twiny Ayaba)
Rogosic-Blagojevic V1,
CAC,
CACIB
Assima Z Ujezda Nad Lesy
5507
15/08/2008
(Sorbonne -
Eglantine Z Tikovickemo Ursku)
Svejdova V2,
RCAC
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg V1,
VCAC,
VCH-A
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Harmakhis Wisdom Farah
05 102732
11/04/2005
(N’Gai Zamu Of Ginba’s Hero - 
Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Marazzi V1,
CAC
Shangani Amageba Qhawe
002071
23/08/2005
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi-Shaka -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Blumberg V2,
RCAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung