Richter: L. Catalan (PT)


 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Welpenklasse Rüden
Mzingazi Amakhozi
688542
24/11/2009
(Coochripa Chirombo -
Shumbazino Chimbazi)
Broede VV1
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Sadikifu Chigani
09 1097089
28/08/2009
(Ye Japha Gitonga -
Sadikifu Anulika Serwa)
Zimmermann VV1
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kamilika Kerubo Singburu
680832
04/02/2009
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Hayawani Kamilika Rangi)
Huerzeler-Gomez V1,
JCAC
Shangani Eshe Yachter
002673
08/06/2009
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V2,
JRCAC
Indy Kiini Cha Matunda
18/04/2009
(Kenzo -
Leeuwekop Dunia)
Ankeshian V3
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Harmakhis Wisdom Lynnard
08 117512
27/05/2008
(Sarula Biko Lupani -
Basha)
Venturelli V1,
CAC
Harmakhis Wisdom Nsoah
08 116065
24/06/2008
(Harmakhis Wisdom Itan Ivey -
Harmakhis Wisdom Elike)
Obermoser V2,
RCAC
Offene Klasse Rüden
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck V1,
CAC
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V2,
RCAC
Shakawe Lisimba Adongo
943
14/03/2008
(Chipangalis Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Achammer V3
Bashiri Isaam Pa Matabele
677109
17/02/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Baertschi V4
Isanusi Abasi Banjoko
07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel V
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
674175
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano V
Natawi Dayo Adimo
05 0172040
18/11/2005
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Rim Fire Little Noon)
Mutschler V
Chegutu
08 58760
21/10/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Faraji -
Kookanijnij)
Zarpellon V
Aresvuma Kabiri Nguvu
09 74585
11/03/2008
(Mariadad Simba Trendsetter -
Harmakhis Wisdom Daksha)
Capra V
Championklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V1,
CAC,
CACIB,
BOB
Ridgeville’s Mwalimu Len
208546
17/02/2008
(Shandyridge Shaba's Baraka -
Ridgevilles Madison Blue)
Sleegers V2,
RCAC,
RCACIB
Shangani Bekua Shoka
2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck V3
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V4
Oakhurstwhr Merigal’s Shombay
655440
15/07/2006
(Rivercity’s Travlin Man -
Oakhurst Sela)
Pestalozzi V
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Amiri De La Brigadière
609257
03/04/2002
(Gomoimba Bantu –
Djinn De Sauvayre)
Jeanrichard V1,
VCAC
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Matobo Hills A'Makena Liu Pili
09 1097084
23/08/2009
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Oiskovkorych Shal -
Vicotoria Falls Chima-Lee)
Erb VV1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Enema Xhabbo
2609
21/01/2009
(Shangani Pansa Dafina - Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Blumberg V1,
JCAC
Mashaba's Wydjuma
680308
03/03/2009
(Mashuba's Ungani -
Harjaselaen Kwezenga At Mashaba's)
Schoenholzer V2,
RJCAC
Halvenboom Flora
08 1096409
26/11/2008
(Jewelridge Brilliant Rubato -
Halvenboom Bajuni)
Thode V3
Makololo Chaka Vom Steinbitz
684824
14/07/2009
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyani)
Mueller-Ungricht SG4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Merigal's Tandiwe
674011
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Pestalozzi V1,
CAC
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
002578
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
Beck V2,
RCAC
Ayo Rayha Of Kitani
679402
20/05/2008
(Natawi Dayo Adimo -
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala)
Huber V3
Hidaya Van De Eyssel Hoeve
676426
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Atiya Van De Biswetering)
Hoppe V4
Cojochripa Dalila
08 1450638
01/10/2008
(Abuya-Balou Van Het Maasjesflees -
Cojochripa Botswana Billy)
Renczes V
Harmakhis Wisdom Mayra Malika
08 116797
07/07/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Harmakhis Wisdom Farah)
Crha V
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Amali
08 104294
14/10/2007
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Cassy)
Graneris V1,
CAC,
CACIB
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V2,
RCAC,
RCACIB
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago - Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V3
Shumbazino Chimbazi
680109
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Maru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
Guenther V4
Merigal's Tamasha
674010
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Dost V
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
657585
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Federspiel V
Makena
668040
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Federspiel V
Shangani Doya Vizuri
002467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb V
Chipangali’s Q’Rayha Of Ulusaba
641668
29/03/2005
(Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali’s Makhani)
Jeanrichard V
Ya Khaya Indaba African Zambesi
07 1450520
30/07/2007
(Roodedraai Msundusi Of Zafrikan -
Lihuntra Amadi)
Renczes V
Championklasse Hündinnen
Harmakhis Wisdom Isa
07 53081
05/11/2006
(Remakeele Ayaba -
Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Marazzi V1,
CAC
Cassy
05 44893
08/03/2004
(Rhody’s Pride Leoridge Mufasa -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chamba)
Graneris V2,
RCAC
Akinvoleezah Dashima Ranua
2346 398
23/03/2006
(Malozi Dabobo -
Cartouche Ceylles)
Guldner V3
Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont
06 1094925
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Leidinger V4
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
06 1450411
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Schmidt-Pfister V
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Makololo Amatonga Analia
02 1450086
18/04/2002
(Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Shangani Binti Bahati)
Schmidt-Pfister V1,
VCAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung